Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 66030985
  2. CNN Breaking News 55987795
  3. Bill Gates 48281695
  4. BBC Breaking News 40867872
  5. Elon Musk 28787449
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16981312
  7. Forbes 15642913
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12665682
  10. Tim Cook 11552355
  11. H&M 8416959
  12. Financial Times 6366740
  13. Count Notchula 3730508
  14. Financial Times 3723436
  15. MarketWatch 3652315
  16. CNBC 3290984
  17. The Telegraph 2744346
  18. Business Insider 2725029
  19. Guardian Tech 2518045
  20. Melinda Gates 2400640
  21. Ralph Lauren 2326383
  22. Eric Schmidt 2310875
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2299351
  24. FORTUNE 2269555
  25. Nokia 2184882
  26. Satya Nadella 1984942
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. Businessweek 1629806
  30. marissamayer 1627425
  31. dick costolo 1587252
  32. Warren Buffett 1571029
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Bret Baier 1327448
  35. Jack Welch 1315782
  36. BI Tech 1284219
  37. Jim Cramer 1143906
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1087635
  39. GSElevator 919559
  40. Yahoo Finance 875753
  41. Goldman Sachs 745411
  42. The Motley Fool 737152
  43. Rupert Murdoch 725786
  44. Michael Dell 667289
  45. StockTwits 613657
  46. Jeff Weiner 605383
  47. HuffPost Tech 604185
  48. Christine Lagarde 576773
  49. WSJ Markets 512581
  50. Richard Quest 432727
  51. CNBC Now 399325
  52. WSJ Breaking News 380813
  53. Carl Icahn 368077
  54. Paul Kedrosky 285387
  55. Drew Houston 278689
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 269024
  57. Ericsson 255679
  58. PIMCO 246290
  59. Stiglitzian 241115
  60. Steve Forbes 227527
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 219188
  62. Meg Whitman 211674
  63. Reuters Tech News 175920
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 172903
  65. AstraZeneca 161651
  66. Jason Zweig 159588
  67. Barry Ritholtz 147832
  68. Keith McCullough 145883
  69. T. Boone Pickens 145508
  70. Barron's 136986
  71. ABB 135373
  72. Unibet 132652
  73. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 130134
  74. Stephanie Flanders 127439
  75. Daniel Ek 122482
  76. Joe Kernen 121548
  77. Aswath Damodaran 116392
  78. Bloomberg View 116308
  79. Paradox Interactive 115612
  80. StockCats 113335
  81. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 113197
  82. Ben Bernanke 107505
  83. Jamie McGeever 106844
  84. Larry Ellison 104791
  85. Hades N. MORBID 103426
  86. Nathan Michaud 101789
  87. Brian Shannon, CMT 100645
  88. Tim Seymour 94306
  89. HuffPost Business 92658
  90. John Bollinger 88722
  91. Michael Batnick 86998
  92. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  93. Swing Trade Warrior 85492
  94. Austan Goolsbee 83636
  95. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82628
  96. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 82579
  97. The Economist 80438
  98. Scania Group 80269
  99. ReutersBreakingviews 77447
  100. Paul Scolardi 77230
  101. Isabella Löwengrip 76539
  102. Lionel Barber 75441
  103. Carolina Neurath 74845
  104. Jim Rogers 74518
  105. Behavioral Finance 74259
  106. Volvo Trucks 69211
  107. DailyFinance 67976
  108. Meb Faber 66812
  109. American Banker 66176
  110. Dagens industri 65318
  111. Financial Planning 64967
  112. Dan Nathan 64226
  113. Sallie Krawcheck 63633
  114. Dow 61912
  115. John Carney 61423
  116. Joe Kunkle 60959
  117. J.C. Parets 60307
  118. Jeff Immelt 58705
  119. RANsquawk 58401
  120. Markit Economics 58307
  121. Jesse Livermore 57020
  122. Eric Scott Hunsader 56104
  123. NYC Trader 55772
  124. Electrolux 54529
  125. Eddy Elfenbein 52714
  126. Gemma Godfrey 51663
  127. Patrick Chovanec 49229
  128. Mary Barra 48008
  129. Paul R. La Monica 45956
  130. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  131. Investment AB Öresund 43821
  132. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  133. Breaking News 41767
  134. David Karp 40916
  135. David Einhorn 39440
  136. Börspodden 39383
  137. Al Lewis 38846
  138. Marc Lehman 38333
  139. John_Hempton 37254
  140. Nicklas Andersson 34937
  141. Avanza 34920
  142. WSJ Live 34419
  143. Kavastu 33816
  144. Saab AB 33035
  145. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32824
  146. Heard on the Street 31700
  147. Claes Hemberg 31638
  148. hedgefundinvest 31589
  149. WSJ MarketTalk 31133
  150. @stt2318 30660
  151. Kopparberg UK 30325
  152. Oriflame Cosmetics 30293
  153. Ginni Rometty 30040
  154. AvanzaMannen 29604
  155. Veckans Affärer 28606
  156. John Gapper 28421
  157. Frederik Ducrozet 28040
  158. robert shrimsley 26369
  159. Ekka Lundin 24823
  160. Axis Communications 24554
  161. Ed Bradford 24505
  162. Eric Jackson 24385
  163. Skanska 24371
  164. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  165. Erik Hansén, CFTe 22721
  166. Zalando 22719
  167. Mario Gabelli 22528
  168. petrusko 22413
  169. Peter Tchir 22381
  170. Bulls on Wall Street 22327
  171. Aktiespararna 22247
  172. 40procent 20år 21940
  173. Steven Spencer 21354
  174. Trending Articles SA 20813
  175. Phukettrader 19983
  176. Per Håkan Börjesson 19971
  177. Aktiemiljonären 19796
  178. Steve Randy Waldman 19780
  179. Lundaluppen 19566
  180. Brian Krzanich 19417
  181. Steven Russolillo 18819
  182. Markit 18749
  183. Nordea Markets 18578
  184. Nordnet 18252
  185. Marcus Hernhag 17997
  186. Atlas Copco 17235
  187. Matt Busigin 17218
  188. Mark T. Bertolini 16935
  189. Affärsvärlden 16521
  190. Adam Warner 16119
  191. Andrew Hill 16007
  192. Olle Qvarnström 15813
  193. Sprezza 15469
  194. Anupreeta Das 15388
  195. Företagarna 15331
  196. Silicon Vikings 15279
  197. John Donahoe 15157
  198. LaBull 14759
  199. Christian 14672
  200. Neil Barofsky 14586
  201. Hikmet Ersek 14572
  202. Lone_wolf 14563
  203. HusqvarnaUSA 14510
  204. BörsFågeln 14396
  205. Thule 14388
  206. InterestArb 14362
  207. Bryon Franzen 14240
  208. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14127
  209. Näringsdepartementet 14012
  1. Direkt Börs 13973
  2. Eric Savitz 13847
  3. Anders Fogelberg 13809
  4. ValueWizard 13698
  5. MarketsTicker 13584
  6. Johanna Kull 13277
  7. Niklas Ramstedt 13243
  8. Jonas Olavi 13166
  9. Handlarbordet 13150
  10. Alpha Now 13089
  11. utdelningsseglaren 13080
  12. financeamir 13068
  13. Unga Aktiesparare 13060
  14. Holdings 12941
  15. Börslunch 12932
  16. Cision NA 12930
  17. Madz 12923
  18. Gottodix 12911
  19. Fill or Kill Podden 12805
  20. Handelsson 12796
  21. Aurelija AL 12696
  22. Expertdirekt 12479
  23. TheStreet TV 12468
  24. NCC AB 12466
  25. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 12445
  26. EFN 12425
  27. SKF 12380
  28. TMTanalyst 12255
  29. Stocktrader 12116
  30. Fredrik Wester @PDXCON 11925
  31. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  32. Johan Thorén 11840
  33. Ekonomifakta 11806
  34. Erik Lidén 11774
  35. Aki Kangasharju 11568
  36. MarketPlunger 11549
  37. EconomyWatch 11239
  38. Peter Benson 11196
  39. Finansdepartementet 11196
  40. WSJ Podcasts 11189
  41. Nyemissioner.se 11185
  42. Tobbe Rosén 11141
  43. stockcess 11116
  44. Sveriges riksbank 11020
  45. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  46. FinWire 10872
  47. DiscoTrader 10844
  48. Aktieinkomster 10824
  49. karldeeter 10791
  50. Toby Nangle 10775
  51. Jerry Khachoyan 10658
  52. Anna Svahn 10655
  53. dividendblower 10570
  54. Ola Rollén 10378
  55. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  56. IG Sverige 10343
  57. FlowMaster 10291
  58. Thina Saltvedt 10244
  59. Privata Affärer 10178
  60. Stckpkr 10049
  61. Stora Enso 9755
  62. Sparaklokt 9611
  63. Elekta 9501
  64. Henrik Mitelman 9314
  65. Hexagon AB 9225
  66. Carl Armfelt 9042
  67. Fingerprint Cards 9037
  68. SEB 8982
  69. Magnus Andersson🦎 8939
  70. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ𝔯𝔬𝔴ℌ𝔞𝔱𝔢𝔯 █ ▇ ▆ ▅ ▄ ▂ ▁ 8871
  71. Christian Fredrikson 8639
  72. Tieto 8590
  73. Gustav 8502
  74. Sven Hagströmer 8498
  75. Svensk Handel 8470
  76. Rich Ilczyszyn 8374
  77. Robert Bergqvist 8325
  78. The FIDO Alliance 8102
  79. Pepins 8092
  80. ägamintid 8069
  81. IFS 8058
  82. DN Ekonomi 7977
  83. Stefan Thelenius 7786
  84. Nordea Sverige 7759
  85. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7697
  86. Richard Bråse 7687
  87. Swedbank Sverige 7589
  88. TaleSpin 7580
  89. LångsiktigInvest 7554
  90. UtanArbete 7519
  91. ShortTerm 7367
  92. SCA 7321
  93. Johan Carlström 7291
  94. Björn Borg 7275
  95. Jonas Prising 7272
  96. Jon Karlung 7217
  97. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7197
  98. Stockholms Handelskammare 7180
  99. Patricia Hedelius 6748
  100. Plunge protection markets 💥🤖 6585
  101. Tradingportalen.com 6551
  102. Ludwig Siegele 6537
  103. fd_trader 6493
  104. Operatören Bahnhof 6481
  105. Sovjetdesken 6476
  106. Grottan_Z 6452
  107. Alistair Barr 6439
  108. Scalper_ 6422
  109. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 6414
  110. Karl Baisse 6407
  111. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6400
  112. Börsplus 6382
  113. Eva Trouin 6276
  114. Biometrics Institute 6235
  115. Tove 6229
  116. Rikard Steiber 6223
  117. PCD 6085
  118. LargeCapTrader 6056
  119. NetEnt 5982
  120. Framtidsfeministen 5962
  121. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5942
  122. peter rawet 5902
  123. Mikael Furesjö 5880
  124. Annika Winsth 5873
  125. Handelsbanken 5675
  126. Ian H Lundin 5663
  127. Securitas 5647
  128. Stefan Stern 5632
  129. Frida Bratt 5629
  130. Maria Landeborn 5607
  131. Axfood 5434
  132. Borsdata.se 5371
  133. Alexander Boman 5323
  134. Trygg Framtid 5253
  135. stefan lundell 5202
  136. Finansinspektionen 5199
  137. Space Cowboy 5196
  138. Lars E.O. Svensson 5179
  139. john stoll 5164
  140. Ola Wong 5147
  141. Martin Källström 4995
  142. DAX DAYTRADER 4976
  143. 4000 4973
  144. Jörgen Lantto 4936
  145. SkiStar 4893
  146. GP Bullhound 4860
  147. Bret Jensen 4851
  148. Värdepappret 4727
  149. BIMobject 4692
  150. GenuinTrader 4678
  151. MSAB 4677
  152. Peab 4650
  153. JM AB 4581
  154. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  155. Millicom 4540
  156. Michael Österlund 4530
  157. Bombarn ☠️ 4509
  158. Shareville 4463
  159. Voices Visions 4436
  160. valuetrades 4391
  161. Tomas Linnala 4380
  162. Jacob de Geer 4349
  163. Trelleborg Seals 4343
  164. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  165. Anna Ekelund 4305
  166. Sam Stovall 4277
  167. Jesper Norberg 4256
  168. SSAB 4247
  169. Finanskvinnan 4215
  170. Olle Aronsson 4197
  171. Safstrom Trading 4183
  172. Spinozatrading 4181
  173. Mattias Eriksson 4151
  174. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  175. SIX News 4140
  176. Harmonic Trading 4117
  177. InsideVoice.se 4107
  178. Jan von Gerich 4100
  179. mikael svensson 4097
  180. Therese Lundstedt 4088
  181. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4087
  182. Stockdotnu 🎄🎅 4081
  183. Natalie Whittle 4066
  184. Kung Midas 4041
  185. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  186. investerasmart 4018
  187. Fröken 4006
  188. Amanda Lilly 3984
  189. Introduce.se 3983
  190. champagnesamlaren 3976
  191. Pareto Securities AS 3957
  192. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3952
  193. Billy Degerfeldt 3940
  194. Kapitalet 3887
  195. Finwire TV 3875
  196. Greg Brown 3868
  197. Gbgtradern 3863
  198. Henrik Drusebjerg 3860
  199. Stockpicker 3827
  200. Anders Haskel 3825
  201. Nami Zarringhalam 3742
  202. Alfa Laval 3732
  203. Tradeeeör 3723
  204. VA Finans 3678
  205. Industrifonden 3649
  206. Tor Borg 3645
  207. Dennelind 3575
  208. Anders Svendsen 3558
  209. Lalimacan 3522
  1. SME Direkt 3517
  2. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3505
  3. Carnegie Fonder 3500
  4. Lucara Diamond Corp 3461
  5. EQT Group 3422
  6. SKAGEN Fondene 3299
  7. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3280
  8. Sofia Ullerstam 3230
  9. Johan Javeus 3198
  10. Mr Evermore 3169
  11. Avanza Markets 3142
  12. Di Ledare 3134
  13. Anders Hägerstrand 3087
  14. Tobii Group 3072
  15. Hemlige Mäklarn 3058
  16. Linda Öhrn 3044
  17. ovat11 3035
  18. FindBiometrics 3024
  19. Di Weekend 3022
  20. Toqui 3019
  21. Sweco Sweden 3004
  22. RedDogT3Live 2988
  23. Feminvest 2980
  24. Ung Privatekonomi 2963
  25. Riksgälden 2962
  26. Staffan Persson 2960
  27. Henrik Lundin 2955
  28. Börsnytt 2948
  29. Entreprenör24 2899
  30. Skandia 2893
  31. Precise Biometrics 2889
  32. CMC Markets Sverige 2878
  33. Råvarumarknaden.se 2840
  34. Finansliv 2838
  35. Cecilia Hermansson 2820
  36. @ceonordnet 2815
  37. Lilla chicago 2773
  38. Dan Nilsson 2751
  39. Pia Gripenberg 2728
  40. Lundin Gold 2717
  41. Carnegie 2702
  42. Ian McFarland 2700
  43. Aktieinvest 2694
  44. Torbjörn Isaksson 2671
  45. DantesJourney 2671
  46. STING 2665
  47. Gabriel Isskander 2654
  48. Helge J. Pedersen 2637
  49. Peter Fellman 2625
  50. AktieTorget 2599
  51. Ulf Skarin 2547
  52. Peter Isling 2522
  53. Gunnar Wrede 2469
  54. ModernGraham 2465
  55. Gustav Karner 2451
  56. Josefin Jakobsson 2451
  57. Rikard Josefson 2451
  58. Karl Wikland 2438
  59. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2394
  60. Peter Fällman 2356
  61. H3NPHLO 2346
  62. CJ 2340
  63. Johanna Snickars 2333
  64. BioStock 2325
  65. Joel Dahlberg 2318
  66. Carl Rosén 2299
  67. Olof Lindqvist 2296
  68. IAR Systems 2292
  69. Dawid Myslinski 2289
  70. Tony Ugrina 2286
  71. SBAB 2254
  72. Poolia Sverige 2249
  73. The Wise Group 2236
  74. 25 Minuter 2211
  75. NordicShares 2176
  76. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2170
  77. Market Commentary 2160
  78. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2155
  79. D.W. 2155
  80. Digitalpodden 2139
  81. Jason Fieber 2128
  82. Insidernews 2126
  83. David 2103
  84. Holger Sandte 2083
  85. Sectra 2069
  86. Niklas Adalberth 2063
  87. Anders Soderberg 2063
  88. SVCA 2053
  89. Evolution Gaming 2043
  90. NIBE Energy Systems 2043
  91. luledesken 2037
  92. Swedish Match 2015
  93. Best of Placera 2000
  94. Wallenstam AB 1996
  95. Di Gasell 1960
  96. Klas Granström 1937
  97. Anoto 1934
  98. Viktor Ström 1932
  99. RaySearch 1915
  100. Emanuel Sidea 1909
  101. Maria Rimpi 1902
  102. Jan Størup Nielsen 1864
  103. Operation Primrose 1851
  104. Michael Livijn 1830
  105. Cavotec 1813
  106. Aktiespanarna 1805
  107. Nordic Growth Market 1790
  108. Tangotradern 1767
  109. Aktie Tweets 1766
  110. Ingela Gabrielsson 1763
  111. HiQ 1715
  112. Gunvor Engström 1697
  113. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1665
  114. DxTrader 1665
  115. Carl Hammer 1661
  116. erik bruce 1651
  117. Epiroc 1636
  118. Joacim Olsson 1635
  119. CSES 1630
  120. Sedermera Fondkommission 1621
  121. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  122. Fredrik Wilander 1591
  123. Autoliv Inc 1590
  124. Börsgolvet 1548
  125. Algoritmus 1545
  126. Semcon 1540
  127. Karolinska Dev 1532
  128. Eniro 1526
  129. Oscar Carlson 1526
  130. Daniel Kederstedt 1518
  131. Sensys Gatso 1498
  132. Sportamore 1480
  133. Intellecta 1464
  134. Jonas Fröberg 1460
  135. Urban Bäckström 1451
  136. Nya Affärer 1444
  137. Just nu på Proffice 1438
  138. Carl Thulin 1437
  139. Lindab Profile 1424
  140. Tele2 Group 1424
  141. Vitrolife 1386
  142. Fredrik Öjemar 1370
  143. Aktiepodden 1369
  144. xprezz 1355
  145. Kindred Group 1345
  146. WorldCapitalMarkets 1344
  147. Penser Analys 1341
  148. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  149. Getinge 1337
  150. Karl Lans 1336
  151. Erik Olsson 1331
  152. Heta Listan 1330
  153. ICAGruppen 1328
  154. Magnus Hjelmér 1319
  155. Olof Sandström 1308
  156. Walter Nuñez 1305
  157. Andreas Wallström 1301
  158. Martin Sikorski 1297
  159. Martin Lindgren 1291
  160. Roger Josefsson 1286
  161. Tobias Wikström 1284
  162. Kungsleden 1271
  163. Mark Malmström Fast 1269
  164. Tomas Henriks 1265
  165. Inquiry Financial 1238
  166. Cliens Fonder 1219
  167. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  168. Buy the Rumor 1202
  169. Pricer 1182
  170. Affärsvärlden.se 1178
  171. Origo Capital 1176
  172. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1176
  173. Johan Tidestad 1174
  174. John Lönnqvist 1166
  175. Steve Wynn 1157
  176. AMF Fastigheter 1154
  177. Fortnox 1134
  178. placera nu 1132
  179. SvD Börsforum 1103
  180. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  181. Gunvor Frykholm 1051
  182. Tradedoubler Nordics 1051
  183. TROAX 1038
  184. NedermanUK & Ireland 1037
  185. FinWire Funds 1036
  186. Mikael Törnwall 1036
  187. Lars Wingefors 1014
  188. Suvi Platerink 1012
  189. Knowit Group (publ) 1010
  190. Lundin Petroleum 1008
  191. Kopparberg 1005
  192. Jan Almgren 990
  193. Consilium Global Adv 986
  194. Kreditvärden 986
  195. Munters 981
  196. Tradingpodden 974
  197. Ann Öberg 972
  198. Christian Kinch 966
  199. Sanna Kurronen 964
  200. Samuelssons Rapport 959
  201. Best Buy CEO 957
  202. Dag Müller 942
  203. SvDNäringsliv 915
  204. David H. Koch 910
  205. AlltOmMarknaden 909
  206. Ekonomiska klubben 907
  207. Lars Stugemo 906
  208. Ekdahl 902
  209. eWorks 901
  1. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  2. Christian Börjesson 897
  3. Knut Hallberg 897
  4. Attendo 894
  5. Stefan 891
  6. Acando 889
  7. Svarta katten 859
  8. Carl Hall 856
  9. Hans-Holger Albrecht 838
  10. Fredrik von Schantz 836
  11. Biotage 826
  12. Ole Morten Nafstad 821
  13. Love Strandberg 821
  14. Brummer & Partners 816
  15. edgewaretv 810
  16. Lars Frick 804
  17. Maria Nilsson 802
  18. SKAGEN Fonder 799
  19. Johan Rosenqvist 794
  20. Fråga Nordea 786
  21. Heidi Elmér 784
  22. Atrium Ljungberg 780
  23. Me and Mr. Market 774
  24. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 767
  25. Nordnet Corporate 760
  26. HMS Networks 756
  27. Roger Jansson 756
  28. Mona Stenmark 749
  29. Lilian Almroth 740
  30. Beijer Electronics 728
  31. Magnus Eriksson 726
  32. sparsheriffen 712
  33. HedgeNordic.com 710
  34. Odd Molly 707
  35. Joakim Goksör 702
  36. Nobina Sverige 702
  37. The Finance Society 700
  38. Klementina Österberg 697
  39. Mindre bolag 694
  40. Avega Group 691
  41. Concordia Maritime 686
  42. Karolina Macéus 682
  43. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  44. Carlsson 669
  45. Martin Ringberg 657
  46. Arjo 647
  47. Oscar Julander 646
  48. Jerome Arnaud 645
  49. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  50. Caroline 640
  51. Mats Langensjö 636
  52. Oscar Karlsson 629
  53. Stockletter 628
  54. Emelie Arvidsson 626
  55. Lannebo Fonder 615
  56. Creades 611
  57. Trubbigt 598
  58. ÅF 593
  59. Reuters Sverige 587
  60. MangoldEquitySales 583
  61. Joachim Bernhardsen 580
  62. Oasmia 569
  63. Niklas Lundqvist 555
  64. gilmour 553
  65. Bactiguard 552
  66. Maria Rengefors 549
  67. Aron Sigblad 547
  68. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  69. Mikael Näslund 528
  70. Victor Jacobsson 525
  71. Haldex AB 523
  72. Veoneer 523
  73. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  74. Duni Limited Edition 517
  75. Linus Paulsson 512
  76. Marie Giertz 505
  77. Cecilia Schramm 504
  78. Peter Wågström 493
  79. Holmen Paper 480
  80. Fagerhult 478
  81. Sigma IT&Management 469
  82. Sven Nordenstam 468
  83. Jonas Tellander 468
  84. Tõnu Palm 467
  85. Elanders Germany 467
  86. TradingDave 458
  87. Immunicum AB 455
  88. HEXPOL TPE 455
  89. Lena Sellgren 452
  90. Worldofdividends 451
  91. Osynliga Handen 445
  92. Lime Technologies 443
  93. Enea AB 440
  94. Geveko Markings 436
  95. AllTele 431
  96. Pontus Herin 423
  97. Arctic Paper 421
  98. Alexander Frick 420
  99. Nils Åkesson 411
  100. Gunilla Asker 408
  101. BTS Group 407
  102. FinWireEvents 406
  103. Daniel Heideman 390
  104. Moberg Pharma AB 390
  105. Magnus Silfverberg 390
  106. BONESUPPORT 389
  107. R 387
  108. Hemfosa Fastigheter 384
  109. Sean Yokota 377
  110. Stock Market Sweden 370
  111. Alan Lafley 370
  112. EFN-podden 369
  113. David Hansson 369
  114. Rejlers 369
  115. BiliaSverige 367
  116. CDON Group 365
  117. Lammhults 359
  118. Jim Van heusden 350
  119. Mekonomen Group 340
  120. Lancelot Avalon 338
  121. Loomis UK 337
  122. CTT Systems 336
  123. NobiaGroup 333
  124. Adrian Westman 333
  125. Byggmax 330
  126. fingerprint info 330
  127. Episurf Medical 330
  128. Lisa Alexandersson 324
  129. Helena Östman 321
  130. Roger Peleback 317
  131. Paul Fischbein 304
  132. Stefan Skarin 293
  133. Yann Blandy 279
  134. Matthias Gietzelt 279
  135. Mikkel Nyholt 267
  136. Lundin Group 265
  137. Com Hem Press 248
  138. SplitInvest 245
  139. NCAB Group 245
  140. Betsson AB 236
  141. Tobias Ekholm 234
  142. teliasonera 228
  143. Steen V. Grøndahl 224
  144. B3 223
  145. Pandox 219
  146. Midsona 216
  147. Heta Råvaror 213
  148. Cybercom Group 213
  149. Matthias Stadelmeyer 201
  150. Klövern AB 200
  151. Medivir AB 193
  152. Joachim Morath 190
  153. Alfred Berg Sweden 186
  154. Viking Supply Ships 178
  155. Industrivarden 175
  156. softronic 162
  157. Johnny Berlic 154
  158. Hannes 152
  159. WihlborgsFastigheter 149
  160. UA Uppsala 145
  161. SEB Teknisk Analys 139
  162. Hemtex 138
  163. Insiderfonder 138
  164. Hans Peterson 137
  165. Besqab 133
  166. Elos Medtech 130
  167. Resurs Bank 129
  168. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  169. Cloetta Kexchoklad 121
  170. Kinnevik AB 119
  171. Phonera 116
  172. Addtech AB 114
  173. niclas rolander 105
  174. Fabian Grapengiesser 101
  175. Uniflex Bemanning 95
  176. Nolato Group 95
  177. Fabege 85
  178. Per Wester 82
  179. Arion banki 82
  180. ZetaDisplay 81
  181. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  182. Huge Hundreds 77
  183. Christian W. Berg 75
  184. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 72
  185. David Dahlgren 63
  186. DGC One AB 63
  187. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  188. ITAB Shop Products 61
  189. Karl Tobieson 59
  190. Di-bilen 54
  191. Roland Gustavsson 51
  192. Marcus Agerberg 51
  193. Dedicare nurse 48
  194. Studsvik 44
  195. durocmachinetool 41
  196. Indutrade 36
  197. systemair-twit 27
  198. Doro Sverige 27
  199. Ahlsell Sverige AB 26
  200. Formpipe Software AB 24
  201. Bong Sverige AB 23
  202. Hans Wallenstam 22
  203. eWork Scandinavia 20
  204. Balco Group 20
  205. Catena 18
  206. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  207. Hufvudstaden 7
  208. BONAVA AB 3
  209. Hakon Invest 2