Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 56242156
  2. CNN Breaking News 54475940
  3. Bill Gates 45954878
  4. BBC Breaking News 38586000
  5. Elon Musk 23708775
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16221592
  7. Forbes 15045741
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12441347
  10. Tim Cook 10941808
  11. H&M 8497041
  12. Financial Times 6142572
  13. Notch 3685944
  14. MarketWatch 3604054
  15. Financial Times 3391158
  16. CNBC 3028669
  17. The Telegraph 2562403
  18. Guardian Tech 2535805
  19. Business Insider 2506690
  20. Eric Schmidt 2336602
  21. Melinda Gates 2313819
  22. Ralph Lauren 2310553
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2280388
  24. FORTUNE 2254446
  25. Nokia 2188947
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. Satya Nadella 1796691
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. marissamayer 1655413
  30. dick costolo 1610101
  31. Businessweek 1590830
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Warren Buffett 1472279
  34. Jack Welch 1336113
  35. BI Tech 1294431
  36. Bret Baier 1262097
  37. Jim Cramer 1092714
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1066700
  39. GSElevator 937562
  40. Yahoo Finance 832210
  41. Rupert Murdoch 738966
  42. The Motley Fool 720575
  43. Goldman Sachs 708909
  44. Michael Dell 664805
  45. HuffPost Tech 608806
  46. StockTwits 603134
  47. Jeff Weiner 599744
  48. Christine Lagarde 502806
  49. WSJ Markets 492467
  50. Richard Quest 419991
  51. WSJ Breaking News 380239
  52. Carl Icahn 361353
  53. CNBC Now 356865
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 289212
  56. Drew Houston 278396
  57. Sheryl Sandberg 264518
  58. PIMCO 243292
  59. Joseph Stiglitz 241185
  60. Ericsson 235370
  61. Steve Forbes 224509
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 221044
  63. Meg Whitman 213837
  64. Reuters Tech News 174465
  65. Wu-Tang Financial 160655
  66. AstraZeneca 150345
  67. Jason Zweig 146916
  68. T. Boone Pickens 145882
  69. Keith McCullough 132977
  70. Unibet 131772
  71. ABB 131149
  72. Barry Ritholtz 130286
  73. Stephanie Flanders 127947
  74. Barron's 123997
  75. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 123545
  76. Daniel Ek 118429
  77. Bloomberg View 116308
  78. Jamie McGeever 107321
  79. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 106076
  80. Ben Bernanke 102629
  81. Larry Ellison 101242
  82. Joe Kernen 97578
  83. Nathan Michaud 94754
  84. HuffPost Business 94191
  85. Aswath Damodaran 93193
  86. Brian Shannon, CMT 90622
  87. Tim Seymour 87917
  88. Swing Trade Warrior 87240
  89. J.P. Morgan Funds 85871
  90. The Street Mentor 83416
  91. StockCats 82682
  92. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82342
  93. The Economist 80007
  94. Austan Goolsbee 79310
  95. Isabella Löwengrip 77837
  96. @super_trades 76333
  97. Heidi N. Moore 75581
  98. Behavioral Finance 75023
  99. Carolina Neurath 75010
  100. Jim Rogers 74753
  101. Scania Group 70414
  102. ReutersBreakingviews 70364
  103. DailyFinance 67976
  104. Volvo Trucks 64285
  105. American Banker 64228
  106. Lionel Barber 64130
  107. Michael Batnick 62693
  108. Financial Planning 62255
  109. Dagens industri 61010
  110. Dan Nathan 60825
  111. John Carney 59912
  112. Sallie Krawcheck 58949
  113. Jeff Immelt 58634
  114. Markit Economics 58307
  115. Joe Kunkle 57275
  116. Eric Scott Hunsader 56604
  117. J.C. Parets 55064
  118. Electrolux 54724
  119. Meb Faber 53032
  120. NYC Trader 52871
  121. Gemma Godfrey 52755
  122. RANsquawk 49802
  123. Mosse Rodbay 47524
  124. Dow 46873
  125. Investment AB Öresund 45263
  126. Jesse Livermore 45166
  127. Paul R. La Monica 44703
  128. Patrick Chovanec 43630
  129. Mary Barra 43439
  130. Eddy Elfenbein 43193
  131. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  132. David Karp 42178
  133. Al Lewis 39788
  134. Börspodden 38401
  135. David Einhorn 37983
  136. Marc Lehman 36891
  137. Breaking News 36597
  138. WSJ Live 34419
  139. Erica Blomgren 33046
  140. John_Hempton 32303
  141. Kavastu 32300
  142. hedgefundinvest 31991
  143. WSJ MarketTalk 31441
  144. Claes Hemberg 31122
  145. Avanza 31065
  146. @stt2318 30660
  147. Kopparberg UK 30497
  148. AvanzaMannen 30322
  149. Oriflame Cosmetics 30225
  150. Heard on the Street 30190
  151. John Gapper 28268
  152. Saab AB 28181
  153. Nicklas Andersson 28171
  154. Veckans Affärer 27904
  155. Ginni Rometty 27202
  156. Eric Jackson 24443
  157. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  158. Axis Communications 23478
  159. Ed Bradford 23338
  160. Skanska 23188
  161. Frederik Ducrozet 21917
  162. LivetSomTrader 21775
  163. Peter Tchir 21651
  164. Ekka Lundin 21294
  165. Bulls On Wall Street 21291
  166. Trending Articles SA 20813
  167. Mario Gabelli 20561
  168. Zalando 20512
  169. robert shrimsley 20368
  170. Aktiespararna 20187
  171. Brian Krzanich 20168
  172. Erik Hansén 20165
  173. 40procent 20år 20153
  174. Aktiemiljonären 19614
  175. Phukettrader 18840
  176. petrusko 18827
  177. Markit 18749
  178. No Bottom In Sight 18392
  179. Steve Randy Waldman 18315
  180. Steven Russolillo 17832
  181. Per Håkan Börjesson 17741
  182. Lundaluppen 17541
  183. Matt Busigin 17300
  184. Mark T. Bertolini 16954
  185. Nordnet 16905
  186. Nordea Markets 16815
  187. Adam Warner 16434
  188. Atlas Copco 15909
  189. Affärsvärlden 15552
  190. Anupreeta Das 15427
  191. Andrew Hill 15400
  192. Olle Qvarnström 15166
  193. Företagarna 14873
  194. Neil Barofsky 14809
  195. Silicon Vikings 14740
  196. John Donahoe 14735
  197. Marcus Hernhag 14626
  198. Thule 14592
  199. Christian 14039
  1. Anders Fogelberg 13963
  2. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13799
  3. Bryon Franzen 13619
  4. HusqvarnaUSA 13557
  5. Eric Savitz 13491
  6. Hikmet Ersek 13481
  7. Sprezza 13454
  8. Näringsdepartementet 13368
  9. Aurelija AL 13301
  10. Lone_wolf 13285
  11. LaBull 13182
  12. BörsFågeln 13182
  13. Handlarbordet 13162
  14. ValueWizard 13120
  15. Alpha Now 13089
  16. InterestArb 13083
  17. Cision NA 12930
  18. TheStreet TV 12721
  19. Gottodix 12681
  20. Madz 12650
  21. Niklas Ramstedt 12645
  22. MarketsTicker 12591
  23. Handelsson 12360
  24. Direkt Börs 12293
  25. TMTanalyst 12279
  26. Expertdirekt 12273
  27. Fill or Kill Podden 11887
  28. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  29. financeamir 11856
  30. MarketPlunger 11811
  31. Unga Aktiesparare 11800
  32. Orderboken 11749
  33. SKF 11745
  34. NCC AB 11744
  35. Börslunch 11585
  36. Holdings 11583
  37. EconomyWatch 11477
  38. Fredrik Wester 11383
  39. Erik Lidén 11343
  40. Stocktrader 11332
  41. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 11267
  42. Johan Thorén 11152
  43. Ekonomifakta 11087
  44. börssignaler.se 11079
  45. Aktieinkomster 11040
  46. Utdelningsseglaren 10960
  47. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  48. FinWire 10872
  49. Jonas Olavi 10800
  50. Jerry Khachoyan 10787
  51. EFN 10744
  52. Tobbe Rosén 10703
  53. Finansdepartementet 10645
  54. Nyemissioner.se 10642
  55. DiscoTrader 10490
  56. Peter Benson 10394
  57. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  58. Aki Kangasharju 10309
  59. WSJ Podcasts 10288
  60. Toby Nangle 10245
  61. Thina Saltvedt 10026
  62. IG Sverige 9870
  63. Ola Rollén 9819
  64. FlowMaster 9803
  65. Privata Affärer 9802
  66. Sveriges riksbank 9706
  67. karldeeter 9627
  68. Stckpkr 9113
  69. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9019
  70. Johanna Kull 8941
  71. Henrik Mitelman 8910
  72. Christian Fredrikson 8794
  73. Stora Enso 8749
  74. Fingerprint Cards 8585
  75. Rich Ilczyszyn 8532
  76. Hexagon AB 8513
  77. SEB 8489
  78. Elekta 8482
  79. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  80. Svensk Handel 8323
  81. Anna Svahn 8265
  82. ägamintid 8219
  83. Gustav 8173
  84. Sven Hagströmer 7981
  85. Pepins 7971
  86. Magnus Andersson 7955
  87. Tieto 7941
  88. IFS 7796
  89. dividendblower 7762
  90. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7693
  91. DN Ekonomi 7640
  92. Sparaklokt 7589
  93. Robert Bergqvist 7528
  94. Nordea Sverige 7519
  95. SCA 7321
  96. Johan Carlström 7295
  97. Björn Borg 7230
  98. LångsiktigInvest 7219
  99. SthlmsHandelskammare 7051
  100. TaleSpin 6983
  101. Swedbank Sverige 6815
  102. UtanArbete 6809
  103. ShortTerm 6762
  104. The FIDO Alliance 6734
  105. Jonas Prising 6593
  106. Grottan_Z 6565
  107. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6551
  108. Patricia Hedelius 6520
  109. Stefan Thelenius 6498
  110. Tradingportalen.com 6376
  111. fd_trader 6337
  112. Richard Bråse 6286
  113. Alistair Barr 6283
  114. Eva Trouin 6276
  115. Ludwig Siegele 6208
  116. PCD 6130
  117. Sovjetdesken 6116
  118. LargeCapTrader 6077
  119. Mikael Pawlo 6029
  120. Mikael Furesjö 6020
  121. Rikard Steiber 6003
  122. Cauchy's market 5966
  123. Jon Karlung 5908
  124. Scalper_ 5895
  125. Biometrics Institute 5885
  126. peter rawet 5844
  127. Karl Baisse 5767
  128. Baronen Sabelskjöld 5737
  129. Tove 5633
  130. Stefan Stern 5603
  131. Securitas 5497
  132. Annika Winsth 5450
  133. Framtidsfeministen 5409
  134. SvD Börsplus 5359
  135. Trygg Framtid 5357
  136. Handelsbanken 5357
  137. Carl Armfelt 5266
  138. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5264
  139. Axfood 5230
  140. NetEnt 5182
  141. Alexander Boman 5176
  142. DAX DAYTRADER 5115
  143. Martin Källström 5106
  144. stefan lundell 5081
  145. Jörgen Lantto 5037
  146. Shitcoin3000 4976
  147. Lars E.O. Svensson 4947
  148. SkiStar 4933
  149. Maria Landeborn 4887
  150. Bret Jensen 4872
  151. Finansinspektionen 4747
  152. John Stoll 4735
  153. Space Cowboy 4710
  154. Värdepappret 4675
  155. Voices Visions 4635
  156. Der Bomber 4596
  157. Borsdata.se 4592
  158. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  159. Michael Österlund 4522
  160. GP Bullhound 4502
  161. Peab 4481
  162. JM AB 4465
  163. Tomas Linnala 4454
  164. BIMobject 4413
  165. J 4341
  166. Finanskvinnan 4328
  167. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  168. valuetrades 4302
  169. Sam Stovall 4277
  170. Säfström Trading 4273
  171. Shareville 4268
  172. mikael svensson 4262
  173. Trelleborg Seals 4222
  174. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4210
  175. Jacob de Geer 4179
  176. Jonas Elofsson 4150
  177. SIX News 4140
  178. Spinozatrading 4132
  179. Olle Aronsson 4130
  180. Amanda Lilly 4060
  181. investerasmart 4058
  182. Stockdotnu 4058
  183. Natalie Whittle 4041
  184. Anna Ekelund 4038
  185. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 4036
  186. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  187. Billy Degerfeldt 4020
  188. Fröken 4006
  189. Kung Midas 3964
  190. Therese Lundstedt 3958
  191. InsideVoice.se 3955
  192. Chefstrader 3952
  193. Introduce.se 3930
  194. Kapitalet 3887
  195. Anders Haskel 3825
  196. Mattias Eriksson 3778
  197. Gbgtradern 3726
  198. Greg Brown 3717
  199. VA Finans 3699
  1. Stockpicker 3685
  2. SSAB Steel 3660
  3. Lalimacan 3629
  4. Finwire TV 3616
  5. SME Direkt 3575
  6. Ola Wong 3551
  7. Industrifonden 3513
  8. Millicom 3513
  9. Tor Borg 3455
  10. Pareto Securities AS 3451
  11. MSAB 3432
  12. Nami Zarringhalam 3389
  13. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3371
  14. Alfa Laval 3352
  15. Mr Evermore 3346
  16. TradeTalk 3332
  17. Carnegie Fonder 3327
  18. Tradeeeör 3326
  19. Jan von Gerich 3283
  20. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  21. Johan@TeliaCompany 3259
  22. Henrik Drusebjerg 3238
  23. SKAGEN Fondene 3218
  24. Sofia Ullerstam 3135
  25. Hemlige Mäklarn 3085
  26. FindBiometrics 3024
  27. Di Weekend 3019
  28. Toqui 3004
  29. RedDogT3Live 2988
  30. Henrik Lundin 2981
  31. Harmonic Trading 2956
  32. Di Ledare 2948
  33. Anders Svendsen 2947
  34. Linda Öhrn 2935
  35. Entreprenör24 2930
  36. Börsnytt 2900
  37. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 2891
  38. Feminvest 2868
  39. Lilla chicago 2849
  40. Finansliv 2825
  41. Sweco Sweden 2796
  42. Anders Danielsson 2795
  43. Dan Nilsson 2790
  44. Lucara Diamond Corp 2767
  45. Cecilia Hermansson 2759
  46. Ung Privatekonomi 2752
  47. Precise Biometrics 2750
  48. Skandia 2740
  49. Anders Hägerstrand 2739
  50. Råvarumarknaden.se 2706
  51. Riksgälden 2672
  52. STING 2665
  53. Avanza Markets 2657
  54. Staffan Persson 2634
  55. Ian McFarland 2629
  56. Tobii Group 2626
  57. CMC Markets Sverige 2611
  58. AktieTorget 2599
  59. ovat11 2563
  60. Ulf Skarin 2550
  61. Peter Fellman 2508
  62. Peter Isling 2495
  63. Aktieinvest 2493
  64. Gunnar Wrede 2487
  65. Gustav Karner 2484
  66. DantesJourney 2461
  67. Josefin Jakobsson 2454
  68. Pia Gripenberg 2423
  69. ModernGraham 2421
  70. Johan Javeus 2417
  71. CJ 2392
  72. Carnegie 2379
  73. Helge J. Pedersen 2355
  74. Johanna Snickars 2340
  75. H3NPHLO 2335
  76. Tony Ugrina 2330
  77. Dawid Myslinski 2325
  78. Peter Fällman 2318
  79. Carl Rosén 2292
  80. Olof Lindqvist 2280
  81. Poolia Sverige 2276
  82. Torbjörn Isaksson 2268
  83. Karl Wikland 2263
  84. Ulrik Bengtsson 2226
  85. 25 Minuter 2211
  86. NordicShares 2205
  87. SBAB 2188
  88. Rikard Josefson 2176
  89. D.W. 2155
  90. Joel Dahlberg 2149
  91. Gabriel Isskander 2141
  92. Digitalpodden 2139
  93. IAR Systems 2131
  94. Jason Fieber 2128
  95. BioStock 2110
  96. JAYS 2096
  97. Espen Grønstad 2061
  98. Modern Times Group 2059
  99. luledesken 2049
  100. Holger Sandte 2039
  101. Insidernews 2012
  102. SVCA 2005
  103. Market Commentary 1996
  104. Anoto 1986
  105. Di Gasell 1979
  106. Lundin Gold 1978
  107. Swedish Match 1975
  108. Best of Placera 1936
  109. Jesper Norberg 1930
  110. Viktor Ström 1904
  111. Emanuel Sidea 1900
  112. Wallenstam AB 1893
  113. Maria Rimpi 1888
  114. Klas Granström 1870
  115. Operation Primrose 1851
  116. Aktie Tweets 1848
  117. Aktiespanarna 1797
  118. Sectra 1784
  119. Cavotec 1768
  120. Anders Soderberg 1751
  121. Tangotradern 1741
  122. Jan Størup Nielsen 1728
  123. Ingela Gabrielsson 1721
  124. ReadSoft 1717
  125. Gunvor Engström 1700
  126. DxTrader 1679
  127. David 1675
  128. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1635
  129. CSES 1634
  130. HiQ 1619
  131. Sedermera FK 1614
  132. Företagsklimat 1598
  133. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  134. Fredrik Wilander 1589
  135. erik bruce 1582
  136. Algoritmus 1581
  137. RaySearch 1574
  138. Börsgolvet 1573
  139. Niklas Adalberth 1572
  140. Eniro 1568
  141. Michael Livijn 1533
  142. Daniel Kederstedt 1530
  143. Oscar Carlson 1526
  144. Sensys Gatso 1492
  145. Intellecta 1490
  146. Just nu på Proffice 1479
  147. Urban Bäckström 1467
  148. Nya Affärer 1458
  149. Semcon 1426
  150. Lindab Profile 1424
  151. xprezz 1414
  152. Carl Thulin 1413
  153. Joacim Olsson 1407
  154. Autoliv Inc 1390
  155. Tele2 Group 1384
  156. Nordic Growth Market 1379
  157. WorldCapitalMarkets 1362
  158. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  159. Erik Olsson 1331
  160. Carl Hammer 1327
  161. Heta Listan 1322
  162. Walter Nuñez 1322
  163. Martin Sikorski 1313
  164. BetssonOfficial 1310
  165. Andreas Wallström 1301
  166. Jonas Fröberg 1290
  167. Olof Sandström 1272
  168. Inquiry Financial 1271
  169. Magnus Hjelmér 1252
  170. Tomas Henriks 1250
  171. Buy the Rumor 1243
  172. Fredrik Öjemar 1238
  173. Mark Malmström 1237
  174. Martin Lindgren 1224
  175. Kungsleden 1216
  176. Vitrolife 1205
  177. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  178. Cliens Fonder 1201
  179. Aktiepodden 1182
  180. John Lönnqvist 1179
  181. Affärsvärlden.se 1159
  182. Steve Wynn 1157
  183. Tobias Wikström 1136
  184. placera nu 1132
  185. SvD Börsforum 1114
  186. Pricer 1102
  187. AMF Fastigheter 1095
  188. Roger Josefsson 1076
  189. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  190. Tradedoubler Nordics 1061
  191. Fortnox 1058
  192. Johan Tidestad 1054
  193. Gunvor Frykholm 1050
  194. Suvi Platerink 1040
  195. FinWire Funds 1036
  196. NedermanUK & Ireland 1033
  197. TROAX 1028
  198. Consilium Global Adv 1019
  199. Mikael Törnwall 1016
  1. Tradingpodden 996
  2. Knowit Group (publ) 984
  3. Kopparberg 979
  4. Kreditvärden 978
  5. Jan Almgren 969
  6. Dag Müller 966
  7. Sanna Kurronen 964
  8. Ann Öberg 964
  9. Origo Capital 941
  10. Hans-Petter Mellerud 941
  11. Christian Kinch 929
  12. Best Buy CEO 926
  13. AlltOmMarknaden 917
  14. SvDNäringsliv 915
  15. Christian Börjesson 909
  16. eWorks 908
  17. Stefan 906
  18. Ekdahl 900
  19. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  20. Projekt Framtid 896
  21. Samuelssons Rapport 892
  22. Attendo 891
  23. Lars Stugemo 881
  24. Acando 878
  25. Svarta katten 876
  26. Carl Hall 876
  27. Ekonomiska klubben 869
  28. Lundin Petroleum 856
  29. Hans-Holger Albrecht 841
  30. Ole Morten Nafstad 836
  31. David H. Koch 833
  32. Johan Rosenqvist 831
  33. Maria Nilsson 809
  34. SKAGEN Fonder 806
  35. Love Strandberg 794
  36. Heidi Elmér 787
  37. Lars Frick 776
  38. Brummer & Partners 775
  39. Me and Mr. Market 774
  40. Roger Jansson 773
  41. Mona Stenmark 751
  42. Knut Hallberg 734
  43. Fråga Nordea 731
  44. Lilian Almroth 730
  45. Odd Molly 719
  46. sparsheriffen 715
  47. Biotage 714
  48. Joakim Goksör 707
  49. The Finance Society 700
  50. Beijer Electronics 698
  51. Klementina Österberg 697
  52. Avega Group 697
  53. Mindre bolag 690
  54. Karolina Macéus 683
  55. Carlsson 676
  56. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  57. HMS Networks 674
  58. HedgeNordic.com 657
  59. Fredrik von Schantz 655
  60. Caroline 649
  61. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  62. Emelie Arvidsson 634
  63. Mats Langensjö 632
  64. Oscar Julander 625
  65. Jerome Arnaud 620
  66. Trubbigt 617
  67. Stockletter 615
  68. MangoldEquitySales 606
  69. Oscar Karlsson 594
  70. Reuters Sverige 593
  71. Nordnet Corporate 578
  72. ÅF 563
  73. Joachim Bernhardsen 559
  74. Bactiguard 542
  75. Duni Limited Edition 539
  76. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  77. Maria Rengefors 533
  78. Aron Sigblad 530
  79. Cecilia Schramm 520
  80. Victor Jacobsson 510
  81. Linus Paulsson 508
  82. Marie Giertz 505
  83. Peter Wågström 501
  84. Oasmia 500
  85. Lannebo Fonder 490
  86. Haldex AB 484
  87. Worldofdividends 473
  88. Sven Nordenstam 471
  89. Sigma IT&Management 469
  90. Fagerhult 468
  91. TradingDave 468
  92. Elanders Germany 467
  93. gilmour 466
  94. Osynliga Handen 445
  95. StephanieGabrielsson 439
  96. AllTele 432
  97. Tõnu Palm 430
  98. Lena Sellgren 428
  99. Alexander Frick 425
  100. Pontus Herin 423
  101. Holmen Paper 421
  102. Jonas Tellander 411
  103. Enea AB 409
  104. BTS Group 407
  105. FinWireEvents 406
  106. R 402
  107. Arctic Paper 402
  108. Gunilla Asker 401
  109. Magnus Silfverberg 400
  110. Daniel Heideman 390
  111. Nils Åkesson 384
  112. Mikael Näslund 384
  113. Alan Lafley 376
  114. David Hansson 373
  115. Geveko Markings 371
  116. Stock Market Sweden 370
  117. Sparinvest Sweden 367
  118. EFN-podden 366
  119. CDON Group 365
  120. BiliaSverige 354
  121. Niklas Lundqvist 353
  122. Jim Van heusden 351
  123. Clas Ohlson AB 350
  124. Moberg Pharma AB 345
  125. Adrian Westman 334
  126. Byggmax 332
  127. Sean Yokota 331
  128. Lancelot Avalon 329
  129. Mekonomen Group 328
  130. CTT Systems 327
  131. Creades 327
  132. Lisa Alexandersson 326
  133. Helena Östman 325
  134. NobiaGroup 321
  135. fingerprint info 319
  136. Paul Fischbein 306
  137. Roger Peleback 297
  138. Stefan Skarin 292
  139. Yann Blandy 284
  140. Mikkel Nyholt 267
  141. Dometic Group 259
  142. SplitInvest 251
  143. Com Hem Press 239
  144. teliasonera 234
  145. Tobias Ekholm 233
  146. Steen V. Grøndahl 229
  147. Matthias Gietzelt 220
  148. Pandox 219
  149. Heta Råvaror 218
  150. Midsona 214
  151. Cybercom Group 213
  152. Coor 208
  153. Matthias Stadelmeyer 199
  154. Joachim Morath 194
  155. Alfred Berg Sweden 177
  156. Industrivarden 175
  157. Klövern AB 163
  158. Hannes 159
  159. Johnny Berlic 154
  160. UA Uppsala 142
  161. SEB Teknisk Analys 140
  162. Insiderfonder 140
  163. Hemtex 136
  164. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  165. Besqab 124
  166. Phonera 120
  167. Cloetta Kexchoklad 116
  168. Klas Danielsson 114
  169. niclas rolander 105
  170. Hans Peterson 103
  171. Addtech AB 99
  172. Fabian Grapengiesser 99
  173. Uniflex Bemanning 98
  174. Nolato Group 92
  175. Fabege 85
  176. Per Wester 82
  177. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  178. Christian W. Berg 77
  179. DGC One AB 64
  180. Huge Hundreds 64
  181. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  182. David Dahlgren 62
  183. ITAB Shop Products 60
  184. Di-bilen 54
  185. Roland Gustavsson 52
  186. Marcus Agerberg 49
  187. Dedicare nurse 48
  188. durocmachinetool 40
  189. Indutrade 36
  190. Karl Tobieson 29
  191. systemair-twit 26
  192. Formpipe Software AB 24
  193. Hans Wallenstam 20
  194. eWork Scandinavia 19
  195. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  196. Catena 15
  197. Hufvudstaden 7
  198. Hakon Invest 2