Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 86323209
  2. CNN Breaking News 58740477
  3. Bill Gates 52041670
  4. BBC Breaking News 45507185
  5. Elon Musk 38981698
  6. The Wall Street Journal 18053900
  7. Forbes 16251870
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12621945
  10. Tim Cook 12170292
  11. H&M 8207454
  12. Financial Times 6711004
  13. Financial Times 4208917
  14. MarketWatch 3798322
  15. CNBC 3769021
  16. Notch 3676490
  17. Business Insider 3096807
  18. The Telegraph 2940710
  19. Mike Bloomberg 2753971
  20. Melinda Gates 2531915
  21. Guardian Tech 2514324
  22. Satya Nadella 2317692
  23. Ralph Lauren 2297296
  24. FORTUNE 2285915
  25. Eric Schmidt 2281524
  26. Nokia 2171407
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. Businessweek 1749143
  29. CNNMoney 1727955
  30. Warren Buffett 1706668
  31. marissamayer 1601233
  32. dick costolo 1561987
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Bret Baier 1452532
  35. Jim Cramer 1409035
  36. Jack Welch 1285272
  37. Business Insider Tech 1271925
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1111033
  39. Yahoo Finance 980873
  40. GSElevator 884772
  41. Goldman Sachs 813165
  42. The Motley Fool 786323
  43. Rupert Murdoch 705236
  44. Christine Lagarde 656144
  45. Michael Dell 653360
  46. StockTwits 613657
  47. Jeff Weiner 602674
  48. HuffPost Tech 588224
  49. WSJ Markets 581257
  50. CNBC Now 558632
  51. Richard Quest 491618
  52. Carl Icahn 397062
  53. WSJ Breaking News 377241
  54. Drew Houston 280348
  55. Paul Kedrosky 279287
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 270220
  57. Ericsson 261355
  58. PIMCO 254203
  59. Joseph Stiglitz [Fan Account] 236722
  60. Steve Forbes 231405
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 215891
  62. Meg Whitman 209357
  63. AstraZeneca 199314
  64. Keith McCullough 188359
  65. Jason Zweig 184734
  66. Reuters Tech News 183905
  67. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 182399
  68. StockCats 175162
  69. Barron's 170145
  70. Barry Ritholtz 169070
  71. Aswath Damodaran 167605
  72. Bill Ackman 158582
  73. ABB 157349
  74. Joe Kernen 146689
  75. Daniel Ek 145808
  76. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 139105
  77. T. Boone Pickens 138095
  78. Paradox Interactive 136576
  79. Unibet 129941
  80. Brian Shannon, CMT 129420
  81. Nathan Michaud 129000
  82. Stephanie Flanders 126621
  83. Michael Batnick 121494
  84. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 120518
  85. Bloomberg View 116308
  86. Ben Bernanke 112507
  87. John Bollinger 111139
  88. Tim Seymour 111125
  89. Larry Ellison 107861
  90. Jamie McGeever 107304
  91. Heidi N. Moore 103532
  92. Austan Goolsbee 99136
  93. ReutersBreakingviews 94190
  94. HuffPost Business 90204
  95. Paul Scolardi 89776
  96. Scania Group 87069
  97. Lionel Barber 86857
  98. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  99. Swing Trade Warrior 84868
  100. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 83144
  101. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82642
  102. RANsquawk 81640
  103. Dan Nathan 80811
  104. The Economist 80438
  105. Meb Faber 79742
  106. J.C. Parets 77937
  107. Dow 76784
  108. Joe Kunkle 74329
  109. Jim Rogers 74061
  110. Isabella Löwengrip 73788
  111. Volvo Trucks 73630
  112. Carolina Neurath 73086
  113. Behavioral Finance 72850
  114. Dagens industri 71546
  115. DailyFinance 67976
  116. American Banker 67820
  117. Financial Planning 67374
  118. Jesse Livermore 65660
  119. Sallie Krawcheck 65021
  120. Eddy Elfenbein 64724
  121. John Carney 63204
  122. NYC Trader 62219
  123. Jeff Immelt 58402
  124. Markit Economics 58307
  125. Patrick Chovanec 58117
  126. Breaking News 55581
  127. David Einhorn 55386
  128. Eric Scott Hunsader 54479
  129. Electrolux 53978
  130. Mary Barra 52180
  131. Gemma Claire Godfrey 50885
  132. Paul R. La Monica 48157
  133. Marc Lehman 47981
  134. Nicklas Andersson 47926
  135. John_Hempton 47648
  136. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  137. Mats Qviberg 43698
  138. Avanza 43552
  139. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  140. robert shrimsley 42177
  141. Börspodden 42023
  142. Kavastu 38778
  143. David Karp 38590
  144. Frederik Ducrozet 38450
  145. Saab AB 38200
  146. Al Lewis 37643
  147. WSJ Live 34419
  148. Heard on the Street 34132
  149. Ekka Lundin 33211
  150. Claes Hemberg 33071
  151. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32416
  152. Ginni Rometty 31237
  153. hedgefundinvest 30995
  154. WSJ MarketTalk 30789
  155. @stt2318 30660
  156. kopparberguk 30319
  157. Erik Hansén, CFTe 30104
  158. Oriflame Cosmetics 30006
  159. AvanzaMannen 28470
  160. Veckans Affärer 28391
  161. John Gapper 28267
  162. petrusko 28072
  163. Ed Bradford 27743
  164. Mario Gabelli 26279
  165. 40procent 20år 25647
  166. Steven Spencer 25617
  167. Axis Communications 25434
  168. Aktiespararna 25427
  169. Eric Jackson 25096
  170. Skanska 24979
  171. Peter Tchir 24538
  172. Phukettrader 24485
  173. Bulls on Wall Street 24122
  174. Zalando 23888
  175. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  176. Marcus Hernhag 23088
  177. Per Håkan Börjesson 22625
  178. Lundaluppen 22339
  179. Steve Randy Waldman 20913
  180. Trending Articles SA 20813
  181. Lone_wolf 20543
  182. Nordea Markets 20246
  183. Nordnet 20113
  184. Aktiemiljonären 19870
  185. Steven Russolillo 19733
  186. Johanna Kull 19480
  187. Bryon Franzen 19477
  188. LaBull 19003
  189. Markit 18749
  190. Jonas Olavi 18746
  191. Brian Krzanich 18585
  192. Christian 18486
  193. Atlas Copco 18363
  194. MarketsTicker 18079
  195. Sprezza 17950
  196. Affärsvärlden 17733
  197. Direkt Börs 17273
  198. BörsFågeln 17065
  199. Matt Busigin 17047
  200. Andrew Hill 16826
  201. Olle Qvarnström 16777
  202. InterestArb 16692
  203. Mark T. Bertolini 16474
  204. Adam Warner 16437
  205. utdelningsseglaren 16291
  206. dividendblower 15871
  207. Anupreeta Das 15867
  208. Fill or Kill Podden 15817
  209. John Donahoe 15617
  210. ValueWizard 15608
  211. Företagarna 15586
  212. HusqvarnaUSA 15577
  213. Silicon Vikings 15512
  1. financeamir 15469
  2. Hikmet Ersek 15134
  3. Niklas Ramstedt 14891
  4. Neil Barofsky 14836
  5. Aki Kangasharju 14835
  6. Näringsdepartementet 14717
  7. EFN 14621
  8. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14524
  9. Holdings 14452
  10. Stocktrader 14403
  11. Thule 14274
  12. Carl Armfelt 14209
  13. Unga Aktiesparare 14192
  14. Eric Savitz 14133
  15. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 13877
  16. Magnus Andersson🦎 13822
  17. Anders Fogelberg 13757
  18. Börslunch 13550
  19. Johan Thorén 13380
  20. SKF 13161
  21. Handlarbordet 13139
  22. IG Sverige 13101
  23. Alpha Now 13089
  24. Cision NA 12930
  25. Nyemissioner.se 12790
  26. Tobbe Rosén 12787
  27. Madz 12765
  28. Handelsson 12764
  29. Gottodix 12687
  30. Sveriges riksbank 12515
  31. Expertdirekt 12466
  32. WSJ Podcasts 12332
  33. TMTanalyst 12309
  34. NCC AB 12183
  35. Fredrik Wester 12164
  36. Finansdepartementet 12112
  37. Aurelija AL 12095
  38. Ekonomifakta 12071
  39. Sparaklokt 12056
  40. TheStreet TV 12033
  41. Anna Svahn 12027
  42. Stckpkr 11998
  43. Erik Lidén 11962
  44. DiscoTrader 11937
  45. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  46. Peter Benson 11801
  47. ShortTerm 11700
  48. karldeeter 11695
  49. FlowMaster 11458
  50. Toby Nangle 11365
  51. MarketPlunger 11353
  52. stockcess 11116
  53. Ola Rollén 10943
  54. EconomyWatch 10920
  55. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  56. FinWire 10872
  57. Stora Enso 10584
  58. Privata Affärer 10551
  59. Aktieinkomster 10548
  60. Jerry Khachoyan 10503
  61. Elekta 10473
  62. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  63. Thina Saltvedt 10366
  64. Sven Hagströmer 10154
  65. Jonas Thulin 9994
  66. Hexagon AB 9960
  67. Stefan Thelenius 9769
  68. Robert Bergqvist 9755
  69. Henrik Mitelman 9605
  70. Fingerprint Cards 9551
  71. SEB 9445
  72. The FIDO Alliance 9393
  73. Gustav 9134
  74. Richard Bråse 9125
  75. UtanArbete 9016
  76. 🅲🆁🅾🆆🅷🅰🆃🅴🆁 9015
  77. Ola Wong 8939
  78. Tieto 8694
  79. DN Ekonomi 8564
  80. Christian Fredrikson 8508
  81. Svensk Handel 8486
  82. TaleSpin 8260
  83. Ian H Lundin 8202
  84. Pepins 8198
  85. Rich Ilczyszyn 8095
  86. IFS 8058
  87. Swedbank Sverige 7966
  88. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7956
  89. Nordea Sverige 7893
  90. ägamintid 7828
  91. LångsiktigInvest 7678
  92. QE inf plunge protection 💥🤖 7651
  93. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7537
  94. Johan Carlström 7498
  95. Jonas Prising 7474
  96. Karl Baisse 7339
  97. SCA 7321
  98. Jon Karlung 7297
  99. Stockholms Handelskammare 7212
  100. Björn Borg 7196
  101. Ludwig Siegele 7078
  102. NetEnt 7058
  103. Sovjetdesken🚬 6956
  104. Scalper 6946
  105. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6917
  106. Borsdata.se 6877
  107. Patricia Hedelius 6835
  108. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 6791
  109. Biometrics Institute 6675
  110. Operatören Bahnhof 6630
  111. Tradingportalen.com 6625
  112. Alistair Barr 6541
  113. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 6512
  114. fd_trader 6506
  115. Space Cowboy 6421
  116. Grottan_Z 6396
  117. Börsplus 6382
  118. Maria Landeborn 6326
  119. Eva Trouin 6276
  120. Annika Winsth 6274
  121. Rikard Steiber 6250
  122. Jesper Norberg 6249
  123. Tove 6245
  124. Valient - Utdelningskungen 6194
  125. Annie Reuterskiöld 6114
  126. Framtidsfeministen 6111
  127. Finansinspektionen 6021
  128. LargeCapTrader 6011
  129. PCD 5943
  130. peter rawet 5911
  131. Handelsbanken 5850
  132. Securitas 5801
  133. Henrik Drusebjerg 5737
  134. Mikael Furesjö 5706
  135. Jan von Gerich 5675
  136. Pareto Securities AS 5660
  137. Stefan Stern 5632
  138. Frida Bratt 5629
  139. Alexander Boman 5573
  140. Axfood 5570
  141. john d stoll 5533
  142. Bret Jensen 5352
  143. Millicom 5294
  144. Lars E.O. Svensson 5280
  145. Arjo 5277
  146. stefan lundell 5261
  147. Trygg Framtid 5220
  148. MSAB 5219
  149. GP Bullhound 5161
  150. GenuinTrader 5148
  151. bombarn. 5101
  152. Harmonic Trading 5012
  153. 4000 4909
  154. Martin Källström 4849
  155. DAX DAYTRADER 4843
  156. BIMobject 4840
  157. SkiStar 4820
  158. Jörgen Lantto 4801
  159. Värdepappret 4679
  160. Anna Ekelund 4668
  161. Finanskvinnan 4663
  162. Peab 4653
  163. SSAB 4642
  164. Shareville 4599
  165. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  166. Michael Österlund 4542
  167. JM AB 4537
  168. Avanza Markets 4513
  169. Lucara Diamond Corp 4462
  170. Johan Javeus 4432
  171. Jacob de Geer 4393
  172. valuetrades 4391
  173. Trelleborg Seals 4391
  174. Mattias Eriksson 4391
  175. InsideVoice.se 4342
  176. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  177. Stockpicker 4301
  178. Stockdotnu 4298
  179. Sam Stovall 4277
  180. Voices Visions 4259
  181. Kung Midas 4257
  182. Finwire TV 4249
  183. Tomas Linnala 4241
  184. Olle Aronsson 4234
  185. Introduce.se 4206
  186. Spinozatrading 4192
  187. Gbgtradern 4164
  188. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  189. Natalie Whittle 4145
  190. SIX News 4140
  191. Alfa Laval 4106
  192. Evolution Gaming 4105
  193. Nami Zarringhalam 4069
  194. Billy Degerfeldt 4060
  195. Anders Svendsen 4053
  196. Safstrom Trading 4050
  197. champagnesamlaren 4038
  198. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  199. mikael svensson 4019
  200. Therese Lundstedt 4017
  201. Fröken 4006
  202. ovat11 3998
  203. Dennelind 3997
  204. EQT Group 3987
  205. CoronaDesken 3977
  206. investerasmart 3976
  207. Tradeeeör 3914
  208. Kapitalet 3887
  209. Greg Brown 3887
  210. Amanda Lilly 3876
  211. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3819
  212. Anders Haskel 3749
  213. Industrifonden 3725
  1. Tor Borg 3663
  2. SKAGEN Fondene 3630
  3. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3627
  4. Lundin Gold 3574
  5. VA Finans 3572
  6. Staffan Persson 3564
  7. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3555
  8. Carnegie Fonder 3548
  9. EP_access 3519
  10. CMCmarketsswe 3482
  11. SME Direkt 3459
  12. gamingaktier.com 3444
  13. Lalimacan 3396
  14. Tobii Group 3387
  15. Helge J. Pedersen 3340
  16. Di Ledare 3335
  17. Gabriel Isskander 3326
  18. Karl Wikland 3246
  19. Sofia Ullerstam 3219
  20. Rikard Josefson 3188
  21. Carnegie 3179
  22. Anders Hägerstrand 3173
  23. Riksgälden 3168
  24. DantesJourney 3152
  25. Karl Lans 3152
  26. Feminvest 3136
  27. Börsnytt 3121
  28. Torbjörn Isaksson 3119
  29. Mr Evermore 3114
  30. Hemlige Mäklarn 3105
  31. Linda Öhrn 3092
  32. Sweco Sweden 3059
  33. Råvarumarknaden.se 3054
  34. Ung Privatekonomi 3045
  35. FindBiometrics 3024
  36. Di Weekend 3009
  37. RedDogT3Live 2988
  38. Precise Biometrics 2974
  39. Toqui 2967
  40. Pia Gripenberg 2936
  41. Skandia 2930
  42. Henrik Lundin 2908
  43. David 2908
  44. Finansliv 2854
  45. Entreprenör24 2834
  46. Lars-Åke Norling 2824
  47. Storytel Sverige 2818
  48. Cecilia Hermansson 2796
  49. Aktieinvest 2784
  50. Lilla chicago 2745
  51. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2717
  52. The Wise Group 2709
  53. Peter Fellman 2695
  54. Dan Nilsson 2687
  55. STING 2665
  56. Niklas Adalberth 2614
  57. AktieTorget 2599
  58. CELLINK 2555
  59. Peter Isling 2529
  60. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2526
  61. H3NPHLO 2525
  62. Ulf Skarin, professional luncheater 2506
  63. Josefin Jakobsson 2459
  64. IAR Systems 2450
  65. Gunnar Wrede 2433
  66. RaySearch 2432
  67. ModernGraham 2421
  68. Gustav Karner 2420
  69. BioStock 2416
  70. Peter Fällman 2383
  71. Joel Dahlberg 2348
  72. Market Commentary 2338
  73. Johanna Snickars 2302
  74. Olof Lindqvist 2299
  75. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2294
  76. CJ 2288
  77. Dawid Myslinski 2282
  78. Sectra 2260
  79. Klas Granström 2254
  80. NIBE Energy Systems 2242
  81. Carl Rosén 2240
  82. SBAB 2238
  83. Tony Ugrina 2234
  84. Poolia Sverige 2223
  85. 25 Minuter 2211
  86. Best of Placera 2210
  87. Insidernews 2187
  88. Epiroc 2165
  89. D.W. 2155
  90. Carl Hammer 2153
  91. Digitalpodden 2139
  92. Jason Fieber 2128
  93. NordicShares 2119
  94. Holger Sandte 2098
  95. Anders Soderberg 2067
  96. SVCA 2064
  97. Swedish Match 2055
  98. Wallenstam AB 2052
  99. Roger Josefsson 2017
  100. luledesken 2007
  101. Viktor Ström 2000
  102. Michael Livijn 1984
  103. Jan Størup Nielsen 1938
  104. Emanuel Sidea 1934
  105. Di Gasell 1926
  106. Getinge 1894
  107. Maria Rimpi 1893
  108. Anoto 1863
  109. Nordic Growth Market 1858
  110. Operation Primrose 1851
  111. Cavotec 1838
  112. Tangotradern 1822
  113. Aktiespanarna 1801
  114. erik bruce 1800
  115. Autoliv Inc 1788
  116. Ingela Gabrielsson 1786
  117. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1780
  118. HiQ 1740
  119. Pinpoint 1709
  120. Joacim Olsson 1699
  121. Aktie Tweets 1686
  122. Sedermera Fondkommission 1670
  123. Jonas Fröberg 1659
  124. Gunvor Engström 1650
  125. DxTrader 1643
  126. ICAGruppen 1641
  127. Vitrolife 1629
  128. CSES 1602
  129. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  130. Fredrik Wilander 1587
  131. Aktiepodden 1585
  132. Anders Storm 1583
  133. Karolinska Dev 1550
  134. Kindred Group 1539
  135. Semcon 1533
  136. Daniel Kederstedt 1531
  137. Oscar Carlson 1526
  138. Sensys Gatso 1524
  139. Börsgolvet 1518
  140. Afv IPO-guide 1513
  141. Algoritmus 1509
  142. Eniro 1501
  143. Tele2 Group 1487
  144. Intellecta 1464
  145. Lars Wingefors 1442
  146. Carl Thulin 1437
  147. Sportamore 1426
  148. Lindab Profile 1424
  149. Urban Bäckström 1423
  150. Nya Affärer 1417
  151. Just nu på Proffice 1404
  152. Fredrik Öjemar 1399
  153. Tobias Wikström 1393
  154. Johan Tidestad 1354
  155. Magnus Hjelmér 1354
  156. Martin Lindgren 1347
  157. Erik Olsson 1347
  158. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  159. Olof Sandström 1326
  160. WorldCapitalMarkets 1322
  161. xprezz 1317
  162. Heta Listan 1311
  163. Origo Fonder 1306
  164. Andreas Wallström 1301
  165. Kungsleden 1286
  166. Martin Sikorski 1286
  167. Mark Malmström Fast 1269
  168. Walter Nuñez 1265
  169. Johan Rosenqvist 1255
  170. Tomas Henriks 1242
  171. Pricer 1237
  172. Cliens Fonder 1220
  173. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1205
  174. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  175. Affärsvärlden.se 1203
  176. Fortnox 1203
  177. Inquiry Financial 1202
  178. Buy the Rumor 1193
  179. AMF Fastigheter 1159
  180. Steve Wynn 1157
  181. John Lönnqvist 1148
  182. placera nu 1132
  183. Suvi Platerink 1096
  184. SvD Börsforum 1082
  185. Lundin Petroleum 1079
  186. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  187. Mikael Törnwall 1074
  188. Samuelssons Rapport 1071
  189. Lannebo Fonder 1068
  190. Nordnet Corporate 1056
  191. TROAX 1050
  192. Gunvor Frykholm 1040
  193. Tradedoubler Nordics 1040
  194. FinWire Funds 1036
  195. NedermanUK & Ireland 1036
  196. Oscar Karlsson 1035
  197. Knut Hallberg 1026
  198. Jan Almgren 1022
  199. Christian Kinch 1019
  200. Knowit Group (publ) 1014
  201. Kreditvärden 1003
  202. Munters 981
  203. Kopparberg 978
  204. Sanna Kurronen 964
  205. Consilium Global Adv 963
  206. Ann Öberg 956
  207. Ekonomiska klubben 955
  208. Tradingpodden 948
  209. Martin Ringberg 945
  210. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 944
  211. Best Buy CEO 941
  212. Lars Stugemo 941
  213. Christian Börjesson 937
  1. Fredrik von Schantz 918
  2. Biotage 916
  3. SvDNäringsliv 915
  4. Dag Müller 910
  5. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  6. eWorks 897
  7. AlltOmMarknaden 896
  8. Attendo 892
  9. Acando 890
  10. Ekdahl 887
  11. Stefan 885
  12. David H. Koch 875
  13. Love Strandberg 860
  14. Lars Frick 846
  15. HMS Networks 844
  16. Carl Hall 839
  17. Atrium Ljungberg 838
  18. Brummer & Partners 836
  19. edgewaretv 830
  20. Svarta katten 828
  21. Hans-Holger Albrecht 827
  22. Ilija Batljan 820
  23. Fråga Nordea 818
  24. Ole Morten Nafstad 798
  25. Magnus Eriksson 795
  26. Maria Nilsson 789
  27. SKAGEN Fonder 789
  28. HedgeNordic.com 784
  29. Concordia Maritime 782
  30. Heidi Elmér 778
  31. Niklas Lundqvist 776
  32. Me and Mr. Market 774
  33. Lilian Almroth 754
  34. Stillfront 750
  35. Beijer Electronics 747
  36. Mindre bolag 744
  37. Nobina Sverige 741
  38. Roger Jansson 735
  39. Mona Stenmark 731
  40. Jerome Arnaud 705
  41. sparsheriffen 700
  42. The Finance Society 700
  43. Klementina Österberg 697
  44. Oasmia 694
  45. Odd Molly 692
  46. Joakim Goksör 691
  47. Karolina Macéus 684
  48. Creades 684
  49. Jonas Tellander 681
  50. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  51. Avega Group 667
  52. Oscar Julander 651
  53. Carlsson 643
  54. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  55. Caroline 627
  56. Mᴀᴛs Lᴀɴɢᴇɴsᴊᴏ̈ 622
  57. Stockletter 619
  58. Bactiguard 616
  59. Joachim Bernhardsen 607
  60. ÅF 603
  61. Emelie Arvidsson 603
  62. Mikael Näslund 599
  63. Trubbigt 588
  64. gilmour 580
  65. Reuters Sverige 578
  66. Maria Rengefors 563
  67. MangoldEquitySales 561
  68. Holmen Paper 556
  69. Aron Sigblad 553
  70. Haldex AB 549
  71. Immunicum AB 542
  72. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  73. Victor Jacobsson 533
  74. Marie Giertz 525
  75. Veoneer 523
  76. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  77. Cecilia Schramm 503
  78. Linus Paulsson 501
  79. Tõnu Palm 499
  80. Geveko Markings 493
  81. Fagerhult 487
  82. Peter Wågström 487
  83. HEXPOL TPE 478
  84. Lena Sellgren 476
  85. Sigma IT&Management 469
  86. Sven Nordenstam 468
  87. Elanders Germany 467
  88. Duni Limited Edition 464
  89. Enea AB 461
  90. Episurf Medical 461
  91. BONESUPPORT 455
  92. Lime Technologies 448
  93. Osynliga Handen 445
  94. Arctic Paper 444
  95. TradingDave 441
  96. Pontus Herin 437
  97. Worldofdividends 433
  98. Nils Åkesson 432
  99. AllTele 429
  100. Moberg Pharma AB 418
  101. Gunilla Asker 410
  102. Alexander Frick 409
  103. BTS Group 407
  104. FinWireEvents 406
  105. Sean Yokota 398
  106. Daniel Heideman 390
  107. Magnus Silfverberg 380
  108. R 379
  109. Rejlers 377
  110. Hemfosa Fastigheter 376
  111. Stock Market Sweden 370
  112. EFN-podden 368
  113. CDON Group 365
  114. BiliaSverige 364
  115. David 361
  116. Alan Lafley 358
  117. Loomis UK 355
  118. Lancelot Avalon 354
  119. NobiaGroup 353
  120. Lammhults 352
  121. Jim Van heusden 350
  122. CTT Systems 344
  123. Mekonomen Group 340
  124. Byggmax 332
  125. Adrian Westman 331
  126. fingerprint info 325
  127. InsideVoice Blankning 324
  128. Helena Östman 323
  129. Roger Peleback 317
  130. Lisa Alexandersson 311
  131. Lundin Group 303
  132. Betsson AB 299
  133. Paul Fischbein 293
  134. Mikkel Nyholt 288
  135. Stefan Skarin 286
  136. NCAB Group 281
  137. Matthias Gietzelt 280
  138. Pandox 278
  139. Yann Blandy 274
  140. Com Hem Press 267
  141. SplitInvest 245
  142. Klövern AB 239
  143. Tobias Ekholm 233
  144. teliasonera 229
  145. Maria Nordqvist 229
  146. B3 224
  147. Steen V. Grøndahl 221
  148. Midsona 216
  149. Cybercom Group 213
  150. Heta Råvaror 210
  151. Medivir AB 207
  152. Matthias Stadelmeyer 205
  153. Kinnevik AB 205
  154. Joachim Morath 193
  155. Viking Supply Ships 192
  156. Alfred Berg Sweden 185
  157. Industrivarden 175
  158. Hans Peterson 163
  159. softronic 159
  160. WihlborgsFastigheter 156
  161. Johnny Berlic 154
  162. Hannes 148
  163. Elos Medtech 144
  164. Besqab 142
  165. UA Uppsala 139
  166. SEB Teknisk Analys 138
  167. Insiderfonder 138
  168. Resurs Bank 136
  169. Hemtex 135
  170. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  171. Addtech AB 125
  172. Cloetta Kexchoklad 122
  173. ZetaDisplay 121
  174. Phonera 114
  175. niclas rolander 105
  176. Nolato Group 99
  177. Fabian Grapengiesser 98
  178. Uniflex Bemanning 95
  179. Arion banki 92
  180. David Dahlgren 86
  181. Ian McFarland 85
  182. Fabege 85
  183. Per Wester 82
  184. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  185. Huge Hundreds 79
  186. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 79
  187. Christian W. Berg 75
  188. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  189. DGC One AB 60
  190. ITAB Shop Products 59
  191. Karl Tobieson 56
  192. Di-bilen 53
  193. Dedicare nurse 52
  194. Roland Gustavsson 52
  195. Marcus Agerberg 49
  196. Studsvik 48
  197. durocmachinetool 43
  198. Ahlsell Sverige AB 35
  199. Indutrade 34
  200. Doro Sverige 28
  201. Hans Wallenstam 27
  202. systemair-twit 25
  203. Formpipe Software AB 24
  204. Bong Sverige AB 22
  205. Balco Group 22
  206. Catena 19
  207. eWork Scandinavia 19
  208. Cell Vision, Inc. 15
  209. Hufvudstaden 8
  210. BONAVA AB 3
  211. Hakon Invest 2