Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 76290442
  2. CNN Breaking News 57282591
  3. Bill Gates 49502573
  4. BBC Breaking News 42616618
  5. Elon Musk 33011455
  6. The Wall Street Journal 17552327
  7. Forbes 15911807
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12682944
  10. Tim Cook 11758359
  11. H&M 8356298
  12. Financial Times 6521638
  13. Financial Times 3965276
  14. Notch 3707890
  15. MarketWatch 3704439
  16. CNBC 3537534
  17. Business Insider 2901629
  18. The Telegraph 2851019
  19. Mike Bloomberg 2755509
  20. Guardian Tech 2509709
  21. Melinda Gates 2448276
  22. Ralph Lauren 2323666
  23. Eric Schmidt 2291747
  24. FORTUNE 2275037
  25. Nokia 2184948
  26. Satya Nadella 2101340
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. Businessweek 1664939
  30. Warren Buffett 1638721
  31. marissamayer 1614042
  32. dick costolo 1578622
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Bret Baier 1379225
  35. Jack Welch 1306035
  36. Business Insider Tech 1282062
  37. Jim Cramer 1247987
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1109894
  39. Yahoo Finance 918878
  40. GSElevator 904383
  41. Goldman Sachs 780816
  42. The Motley Fool 755981
  43. Rupert Murdoch 717366
  44. Michael Dell 656941
  45. Christine Lagarde 624797
  46. StockTwits 613657
  47. Jeff Weiner 606651
  48. HuffPost Tech 599786
  49. WSJ Markets 540887
  50. CNBC Now 463446
  51. Richard Quest 441331
  52. Carl Icahn 382435
  53. WSJ Breaking News 380208
  54. Paul Kedrosky 283662
  55. Drew Houston 279846
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 270457
  57. Ericsson 259569
  58. PIMCO 250526
  59. Joseph Stiglitz [Fan Account] 238614
  60. Steve Forbes 230050
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 218405
  62. Meg Whitman 211027
  63. Reuters Tech News 181151
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 178682
  65. AstraZeneca 170458
  66. Jason Zweig 168401
  67. Keith McCullough 166516
  68. Barry Ritholtz 157442
  69. Barron's 150652
  70. T. Boone Pickens 142338
  71. Aswath Damodaran 139257
  72. StockCats 137727
  73. ABB 137027
  74. Daniel Ek 135286
  75. Pedro da Costa 134572
  76. Joe Kernen 134300
  77. Unibet 131925
  78. Stephanie Flanders 126817
  79. Paradox Interactive 124622
  80. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 118522
  81. Bloomberg View 116308
  82. Brian Shannon, CMT 111872
  83. Ben Bernanke 110635
  84. Nathan Michaud 107800
  85. @ReutersJamie 107143
  86. Larry Ellison 106304
  87. Heidi N. Moore 104320
  88. Michael Batnick 102897
  89. Tim Seymour 100865
  90. John Bollinger 98273
  91. Austan Goolsbee 94799
  92. HuffPost Business 91805
  93. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  94. Scania Group 85549
  95. Swing Trade Warrior 84868
  96. ReutersBreakingviews 84735
  97. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82864
  98. Lionel Barber 82650
  99. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 82198
  100. The Economist 80438
  101. Paul Scolardi 79119
  102. Isabella Löwengrip 75556
  103. Jim Rogers 74468
  104. Carolina Neurath 74001
  105. Meb Faber 73876
  106. Behavioral Finance 73691
  107. Volvo Trucks 71984
  108. Dow 71396
  109. Dan Nathan 70644
  110. RANsquawk 68639
  111. Dagens industri 68505
  112. J.C. Parets 68298
  113. DailyFinance 67976
  114. American Banker 67084
  115. Financial Planning 66443
  116. Sallie Krawcheck 64817
  117. Joe Kunkle 64456
  118. John Carney 62063
  119. Jesse Livermore 60225
  120. Eddy Elfenbein 59324
  121. Jeff Immelt 58794
  122. Markit Economics 58307
  123. NYC Trader 57653
  124. Eric Scott Hunsader 55352
  125. Electrolux 54270
  126. Patrick Chovanec 52995
  127. Gemma Godfrey 51307
  128. Mary Barra 50357
  129. David Einhorn 47189
  130. Paul R. La Monica 46873
  131. Breaking News 46253
  132. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  133. Investment AB Öresund 43294
  134. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  135. John_Hempton 42620
  136. Nicklas Andersson 41070
  137. Börspodden 40621
  138. Marc Lehman 40285
  139. David Karp 39909
  140. Avanza 38622
  141. Al Lewis 38364
  142. Kavastu 36240
  143. Saab AB 35309
  144. WSJ Live 34419
  145. Frederik Ducrozet 33056
  146. Heard on the Street 32839
  147. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32694
  148. Claes Hemberg 32468
  149. robert shrimsley 31622
  150. hedgefundinvest 31358
  151. Ginni Rometty 31256
  152. WSJ MarketTalk 31052
  153. @stt2318 30660
  154. kopparberguk 30484
  155. Oriflame Cosmetics 30258
  156. AvanzaMannen 29118
  157. Ekka Lundin 28801
  158. Veckans Affärer 28749
  159. John Gapper 28391
  160. Ed Bradford 26263
  161. Erik Hansén, CFTe 26132
  162. petrusko 25334
  163. Axis Communications 25035
  164. Skanska 24846
  165. Mario Gabelli 24528
  166. Eric Jackson 24501
  167. Aktiespararna 23788
  168. Zalando 23612
  169. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  170. 40procent 20år 23595
  171. Steven Spencer 23358
  172. Peter Tchir 23243
  173. Bulls on Wall Street 22962
  174. Per Håkan Börjesson 21521
  175. Phukettrader 21449
  176. Trending Articles SA 20813
  177. Lundaluppen 20811
  178. Marcus Hernhag 20732
  179. Steve Randy Waldman 20417
  180. Aktiemiljonären 19952
  181. Steven Russolillo 19555
  182. Nordea Markets 19312
  183. Nordnet 19269
  184. Brian Krzanich 19075
  185. Markit 18749
  186. Atlas Copco 17815
  187. Affärsvärlden 17191
  188. Matt Busigin 17145
  189. Mark T. Bertolini 16767
  190. Sprezza 16570
  191. Andrew Hill 16467
  192. LaBull 16431
  193. Olle Qvarnström 16431
  194. Johanna Kull 16328
  195. Lone_wolf 16289
  196. Adam Warner 16227
  197. Christian 16182
  198. Jonas Olavi 15914
  199. Anupreeta Das 15798
  200. InterestArb 15696
  201. BörsFågeln 15686
  202. John Donahoe 15617
  203. Företagarna 15482
  204. Direkt Börs 15473
  205. Bryon Franzen 15447
  206. Silicon Vikings 15413
  207. MarketsTicker 15152
  208. utdelningsseglaren 15113
  209. ValueWizard 15110
  210. HusqvarnaUSA 15102
  211. Hikmet Ersek 14907
  1. Neil Barofsky 14825
  2. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14406
  3. Näringsdepartementet 14382
  4. Thule 14244
  5. financeamir 14080
  6. Eric Savitz 13990
  7. Niklas Ramstedt 13844
  8. Holdings 13782
  9. Anders Fogelberg 13780
  10. Fill or Kill Podden 13769
  11. EFN 13657
  12. Unga Aktiesparare 13584
  13. Börslunch 13550
  14. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 13296
  15. Handlarbordet 13183
  16. Alpha Now 13089
  17. Handelsson 13027
  18. Aki Kangasharju 13025
  19. Stocktrader 12981
  20. Madz 12950
  21. Cision NA 12930
  22. SKF 12800
  23. Gottodix 12792
  24. Johan Thorén 12637
  25. Expertdirekt 12557
  26. Aurelija AL 12405
  27. NCC AB 12351
  28. TheStreet TV 12280
  29. TMTanalyst 12275
  30. Tobbe Rosén 12159
  31. dividendblower 12124
  32. Fredrik Wester 12075
  33. Anna Svahn 12012
  34. Sveriges riksbank 12011
  35. Ekonomifakta 11998
  36. Erik Lidén 11941
  37. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  38. WSJ Podcasts 11845
  39. Nyemissioner.se 11717
  40. Finansdepartementet 11629
  41. Peter Benson 11624
  42. IG Sverige 11615
  43. MarketPlunger 11479
  44. DiscoTrader 11469
  45. karldeeter 11280
  46. Sparaklokt 11215
  47. Toby Nangle 11214
  48. EconomyWatch 11128
  49. stockcess 11116
  50. Stckpkr 10896
  51. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  52. FinWire 10872
  53. Carl Armfelt 10854
  54. FlowMaster 10818
  55. Aktieinkomster 10704
  56. Ola Rollén 10609
  57. Jerry Khachoyan 10537
  58. Magnus Andersson🦎 10514
  59. Privata Affärer 10469
  60. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  61. Thina Saltvedt 10358
  62. Stora Enso 10206
  63. Elekta 10065
  64. Hexagon AB 9640
  65. Sven Hagströmer 9510
  66. Jonas Thulin 9490
  67. Henrik Mitelman 9446
  68. Fingerprint Cards 9274
  69. SEB 9250
  70. ShortTerm 9080
  71. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ𝔯𝔬𝔴ℌ𝔞𝔱𝔢𝔯 █ ▇ ▆ ▅ ▄ ▂ ▁ 8894
  72. The FIDO Alliance 8890
  73. Robert Bergqvist 8844
  74. Gustav 8812
  75. Tieto 8694
  76. Stefan Thelenius 8637
  77. Richard Bråse 8609
  78. Christian Fredrikson 8557
  79. Svensk Handel 8495
  80. DN Ekonomi 8303
  81. Rich Ilczyszyn 8258
  82. Pepins 8179
  83. UtanArbete 8134
  84. IFS 8058
  85. TaleSpin 8019
  86. ägamintid 7982
  87. Swedbank Sverige 7907
  88. Nordea Sverige 7869
  89. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7839
  90. LångsiktigInvest 7633
  91. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7437
  92. Ian H Lundin 7434
  93. Johan Carlström 7391
  94. Jonas Prising 7364
  95. SCA 7321
  96. Jon Karlung 7291
  97. QE inf plunge protection 💥🤖 7273
  98. Björn Borg 7230
  99. Stockholms Handelskammare 7209
  100. Ludwig Siegele 6895
  101. Karl Baisse 6822
  102. Patricia Hedelius 6814
  103. Scalper 6771
  104. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 6748
  105. Sovjetdesken🚬 6680
  106. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6670
  107. Operatören Bahnhof 6599
  108. Tradingportalen.com 6581
  109. ent_net 6505
  110. fd_trader 6493
  111. Biometrics Institute 6487
  112. Alistair Barr 6471
  113. Grottan_Z 6432
  114. Börsplus 6382
  115. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 6285
  116. Eva Trouin 6276
  117. Rikard Steiber 6271
  118. Tove 6270
  119. Annika Winsth 6117
  120. Framtidsfeministen 6084
  121. LargeCapTrader 6033
  122. Maria Landeborn 6023
  123. PCD 6020
  124. Borsdata.se 6000
  125. Space Cowboy 5880
  126. peter rawet 5873
  127. Mikael Furesjö 5786
  128. Handelsbanken 5782
  129. SECURITAS 🔴🔴🔴 5743
  130. Frida Bratt 5629
  131. Finansinspektionen 5625
  132. Stefan Stern 5605
  133. Ola Wong 5593
  134. Axfood 5527
  135. Alexander Boman 5447
  136. Jesper Norberg 5376
  137. john d stoll 5349
  138. stefan lundell 5252
  139. Trygg Framtid 5213
  140. Lars E.O. Svensson 5180
  141. Bret Jensen 5146
  142. bombarn. 5126
  143. GP Bullhound 5007
  144. Jan von Gerich 4984
  145. Millicom 4970
  146. 4000 4964
  147. MSAB 4953
  148. Martin Källström 4929
  149. DAX DAYTRADER 4923
  150. SkiStar 4889
  151. GenuinTrader 4884
  152. Jörgen Lantto 4868
  153. BIMobject 4819
  154. Värdepappret 4728
  155. Pareto Securities AS 4722
  156. Finanskvinnan 4672
  157. Henrik Drusebjerg 4668
  158. Peab 4665
  159. Harmonic Trading 4573
  160. JM AB 4569
  161. Shareville 4564
  162. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  163. Michael Österlund 4545
  164. Anna Ekelund 4529
  165. SSAB 4484
  166. Jacob de Geer 4408
  167. valuetrades 4391
  168. Trelleborg Seals 4379
  169. Stockdotnu 4350
  170. Voices Visions 4342
  171. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  172. Tomas Linnala 4316
  173. Mattias Eriksson 4292
  174. Sam Stovall 4277
  175. Olle Aronsson 4247
  176. Kung Midas 4226
  177. InsideVoice.se 4206
  178. Spinozatrading 4198
  179. Introduce.se 4160
  180. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  181. SIX News 4140
  182. Safstrom Trading 4130
  183. Natalie Whittle 4127
  184. Therese Lundstedt 4067
  185. CoronaDesken 4040
  186. mikael svensson 4036
  187. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  188. Finwire TV 4020
  189. Fröken 4006
  190. Gbgtradern 3986
  191. champagnesamlaren 3976
  192. investerasmart 3976
  193. Nami Zarringhalam 3961
  194. Stockpicker 3955
  195. Johan Javeus 3952
  196. Greg Brown 3948
  197. Amanda Lilly 3943
  198. Billy Degerfeldt 3939
  199. Lucara Diamond Corp 3927
  200. Dennelind 3912
  201. Alfa Laval 3907
  202. Avanza Markets 3901
  203. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3888
  204. Kapitalet 3887
  205. Anders Svendsen 3870
  206. Anders Haskel 3797
  207. Tradeeeör 3755
  208. Industrifonden 3710
  209. Tor Borg 3663
  210. VA Finans 3644
  211. EQT Group 3642
  1. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3635
  2. Carnegie Fonder 3555
  3. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3537
  4. SKAGEN Fondene 3505
  5. SME Direkt 3486
  6. Lalimacan 3469
  7. ovat11 3452
  8. Staffan Persson 3350
  9. Tobii Group 3302
  10. Di Ledare 3256
  11. CMCmarketsswe 3252
  12. Sofia Ullerstam 3246
  13. Lundin Gold 3229
  14. Mr Evermore 3154
  15. Anders Hägerstrand 3149
  16. Hemlige Mäklarn 3106
  17. Linda Öhrn 3081
  18. Riksgälden 3071
  19. Feminvest 3058
  20. Sweco Sweden 3055
  21. Ung Privatekonomi 3037
  22. Börsnytt 3036
  23. FindBiometrics 3024
  24. Di Weekend 3017
  25. Karl Wikland 3008
  26. RedDogT3Live 2988
  27. Toqui 2987
  28. Carnegie 2972
  29. Helge J. Pedersen 2966
  30. Råvarumarknaden.se 2958
  31. Precise Biometrics 2949
  32. Henrik Lundin 2943
  33. Skandia 2932
  34. Torbjörn Isaksson 2894
  35. Gabriel Isskander 2889
  36. Pia Gripenberg 2880
  37. Rikard Josefson 2877
  38. Finansliv 2875
  39. DantesJourney 2872
  40. Entreprenör24 2870
  41. Cecilia Hermansson 2821
  42. Lars-Åke Norling 2803
  43. Lilla chicago 2752
  44. Aktieinvest 2751
  45. Dan Nilsson 2721
  46. Peter Fellman 2695
  47. STING 2665
  48. Evolution Gaming 2664
  49. EP_access 2625
  50. AktieTorget 2599
  51. Peter Isling 2535
  52. Ulf Skarin, professional luncheater 2534
  53. The Wise Group 2479
  54. Gunnar Wrede 2469
  55. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2468
  56. Josefin Jakobsson 2452
  57. ModernGraham 2452
  58. Gustav Karner 2449
  59. BioStock 2416
  60. Karl Lans 2410
  61. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2401
  62. Peter Fällman 2384
  63. H3NPHLO 2371
  64. David 2354
  65. Joel Dahlberg 2348
  66. IAR Systems 2346
  67. Johanna Snickars 2325
  68. Niklas Adalberth 2309
  69. CJ 2309
  70. Olof Lindqvist 2301
  71. Dawid Myslinski 2291
  72. Carl Rosén 2276
  73. Tony Ugrina 2264
  74. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2257
  75. SBAB 2257
  76. Poolia Sverige 2243
  77. Market Commentary 2228
  78. 25 Minuter 2211
  79. Sectra 2191
  80. RaySearch 2171
  81. D.W. 2155
  82. Insidernews 2154
  83. NordicShares 2153
  84. NIBE Energy Systems 2152
  85. Klas Granström 2151
  86. Digitalpodden 2139
  87. Jason Fieber 2128
  88. Best of Placera 2120
  89. Anders Soderberg 2081
  90. Holger Sandte 2077
  91. SVCA 2061
  92. Swedish Match 2045
  93. luledesken 2030
  94. Wallenstam AB 2027
  95. Arjo 2023
  96. Viktor Ström 1990
  97. Roger Josefsson 1967
  98. Di Gasell 1949
  99. Michael Livijn 1946
  100. Carl Hammer 1945
  101. Emanuel Sidea 1943
  102. Epiroc 1929
  103. Maria Rimpi 1910
  104. Jan Størup Nielsen 1908
  105. Anoto 1907
  106. Operation Primrose 1851
  107. Cavotec 1832
  108. Nordic Growth Market 1820
  109. Aktiespanarna 1814
  110. erik bruce 1793
  111. Tangotradern 1785
  112. Ingela Gabrielsson 1781
  113. HiQ 1757
  114. Aktie Tweets 1736
  115. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1713
  116. Autoliv Inc 1708
  117. Joacim Olsson 1688
  118. Gunvor Engström 1672
  119. DxTrader 1661
  120. Sedermera Fondkommission 1651
  121. CSES 1613
  122. Fredrik Wilander 1599
  123. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  124. Getinge 1588
  125. Karolinska Dev 1564
  126. Jonas Fröberg 1560
  127. Semcon 1544
  128. Daniel Kederstedt 1538
  129. Börsgolvet 1535
  130. Algoritmus 1528
  131. Oscar Carlson 1526
  132. Aktiepodden 1525
  133. Eniro 1516
  134. ICAGruppen 1513
  135. Sensys Gatso 1507
  136. Vitrolife 1488
  137. Intellecta 1464
  138. Sportamore 1463
  139. Tele2 Group 1462
  140. Carl Thulin 1445
  141. Kindred Group 1445
  142. Urban Bäckström 1437
  143. Nya Affärer 1434
  144. Just nu på Proffice 1429
  145. Lindab Profile 1424
  146. Fredrik Öjemar 1408
  147. Tobias Wikström 1346
  148. Magnus Hjelmér 1344
  149. Erik Olsson 1340
  150. xprezz 1339
  151. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  152. WorldCapitalMarkets 1337
  153. Martin Lindgren 1326
  154. Olof Sandström 1326
  155. Heta Listan 1321
  156. Andreas Wallström 1301
  157. Walter Nuñez 1287
  158. Martin Sikorski 1285
  159. Kungsleden 1281
  160. Mark Malmström Fast 1274
  161. Tomas Henriks 1260
  162. Origo Capital 1252
  163. Johan Tidestad 1248
  164. Lars Wingefors 1230
  165. Pricer 1224
  166. Cliens Fonder 1220
  167. Inquiry Financial 1216
  168. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  169. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1204
  170. Affärsvärlden.se 1191
  171. Buy the Rumor 1188
  172. Fortnox 1185
  173. AMF Fastigheter 1170
  174. John Lönnqvist 1161
  175. Steve Wynn 1157
  176. placera nu 1132
  177. Johan Rosenqvist 1123
  178. Affärsvärlden IPO-guide 1115
  179. SvD Börsforum 1095
  180. Lundin Petroleum 1079
  181. Mikael Törnwall 1077
  182. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  183. Suvi Platerink 1055
  184. Gunvor Frykholm 1048
  185. Tradedoubler Nordics 1044
  186. TROAX 1043
  187. NedermanUK & Ireland 1043
  188. FinWire Funds 1036
  189. Samuelssons Rapport 1032
  190. Knowit Group (publ) 1015
  191. Christian Kinch 1014
  192. Jan Almgren 1014
  193. Kopparberg 1002
  194. Kreditvärden 993
  195. Knut Hallberg 989
  196. Munters 981
  197. Consilium Global Adv 980
  198. Tradingpodden 969
  199. Ann Öberg 967
  200. Sanna Kurronen 964
  201. Best Buy CEO 951
  202. Lars Stugemo 947
  203. Ekonomiska klubben 941
  204. Dag Müller 932
  205. Fredrik von Schantz 921
  206. Christian Börjesson 920
  207. SvDNäringsliv 915
  208. Nordnet Corporate 911
  209. AlltOmMarknaden 906
  210. eWorks 905
  211. Ekdahl 905
  1. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  2. Attendo 893
  3. Acando 890
  4. Stefan 885
  5. David H. Koch 883
  6. Biotage 878
  7. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 863
  8. Love Strandberg 856
  9. Carl Hall 851
  10. Svarta katten 846
  11. Hans-Holger Albrecht 838
  12. Brummer & Partners 836
  13. Martin Ringberg 836
  14. edgewaretv 827
  15. Lars Frick 824
  16. Fråga Nordea 817
  17. Ole Morten Nafstad 816
  18. Atrium Ljungberg 816
  19. SKAGEN Fonder 798
  20. Maria Nilsson 793
  21. HMS Networks 788
  22. Heidi Elmér 786
  23. Me and Mr. Market 774
  24. Lannebo Fonder 755
  25. Lilian Almroth 749
  26. Mona Stenmark 747
  27. Beijer Electronics 747
  28. Magnus Eriksson 746
  29. Ilija Batljan 744
  30. Roger Jansson 739
  31. Concordia Maritime 735
  32. HedgeNordic.com 734
  33. Nobina Sverige 722
  34. Niklas Lundqvist 713
  35. sparsheriffen 709
  36. Odd Molly 708
  37. Mindre bolag 706
  38. Jerome Arnaud 705
  39. Joakim Goksör 701
  40. The Finance Society 700
  41. Klementina Österberg 697
  42. Karolina Macéus 685
  43. Avega Group 679
  44. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  45. Creades 663
  46. Oscar Julander 661
  47. Carlsson 657
  48. Oscar Karlsson 644
  49. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  50. Oasmia 641
  51. Caroline 636
  52. Mᴀᴛs Lᴀɴɢᴇɴsᴊᴏ̈ 632
  53. Anders Storm 630
  54. Stockletter 626
  55. Emelie Arvidsson 614
  56. Joachim Bernhardsen 604
  57. ÅF 603
  58. Bactiguard 600
  59. Reuters Sverige 582
  60. Trubbigt 581
  61. gilmour 575
  62. MangoldEquitySales 572
  63. Mikael Näslund 566
  64. Maria Rengefors 564
  65. Aron Sigblad 555
  66. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  67. Haldex AB 535
  68. Victor Jacobsson 524
  69. Veoneer 523
  70. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  71. Holmen Paper 518
  72. Marie Giertz 516
  73. Linus Paulsson 509
  74. Cecilia Schramm 501
  75. Immunicum AB 500
  76. Jonas Tellander 494
  77. Peter Wågström 491
  78. Fagerhult 485
  79. Duni Limited Edition 483
  80. Tõnu Palm 477
  81. Sigma IT&Management 469
  82. Sven Nordenstam 468
  83. Elanders Germany 467
  84. Geveko Markings 467
  85. Lena Sellgren 465
  86. HEXPOL TPE 459
  87. Enea AB 447
  88. TradingDave 447
  89. Osynliga Handen 445
  90. Worldofdividends 443
  91. Lime Technologies 440
  92. Arctic Paper 430
  93. Pontus Herin 430
  94. AllTele 429
  95. Nils Åkesson 429
  96. Alexander Frick 417
  97. Moberg Pharma AB 416
  98. Gunilla Asker 412
  99. BTS Group 407
  100. BONESUPPORT 407
  101. FinWireEvents 406
  102. Daniel Heideman 390
  103. Sean Yokota 390
  104. Magnus Silfverberg 386
  105. R 384
  106. Hemfosa Fastigheter 384
  107. Stock Market Sweden 370
  108. BiliaSverige 369
  109. Episurf Medical 369
  110. Rejlers 369
  111. David 367
  112. EFN-podden 366
  113. CDON Group 365
  114. Alan Lafley 362
  115. Lammhults 355
  116. Jim Van heusden 351
  117. Loomis UK 347
  118. Mekonomen Group 346
  119. NobiaGroup 343
  120. Lancelot Avalon 338
  121. CTT Systems 338
  122. Adrian Westman 335
  123. Byggmax 331
  124. fingerprint info 331
  125. Helena Östman 322
  126. Roger Peleback 317
  127. Lisa Alexandersson 317
  128. Paul Fischbein 302
  129. Stefan Skarin 292
  130. Matthias Gietzelt 280
  131. Yann Blandy 277
  132. Lundin Group 277
  133. Mikkel Nyholt 273
  134. Com Hem Press 264
  135. NCAB Group 264
  136. Betsson AB 256
  137. SplitInvest 244
  138. Tobias Ekholm 234
  139. Pandox 233
  140. teliasonera 228
  141. Klövern AB 227
  142. Steen V. Grøndahl 222
  143. B3 222
  144. InsideVoice Blankning 221
  145. Midsona 217
  146. Heta Råvaror 213
  147. Cybercom Group 213
  148. Matthias Stadelmeyer 204
  149. Medivir AB 198
  150. Joachim Morath 192
  151. Alfred Berg Sweden 190
  152. Viking Supply Ships 185
  153. Maria Nordqvist 182
  154. Industrivarden 175
  155. softronic 159
  156. Kinnevik AB 157
  157. Johnny Berlic 154
  158. WihlborgsFastigheter 154
  159. Hans Peterson 149
  160. Hannes 148
  161. UA Uppsala 143
  162. Elos Medtech 141
  163. Besqab 140
  164. SEB Teknisk Analys 139
  165. Insiderfonder 139
  166. Hemtex 136
  167. Resurs Bank 135
  168. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  169. Cloetta Kexchoklad 122
  170. Addtech AB 120
  171. Phonera 114
  172. niclas rolander 105
  173. Fabian Grapengiesser 102
  174. Nolato Group 97
  175. Uniflex Bemanning 95
  176. ZetaDisplay 94
  177. Arion banki 87
  178. Fabege 85
  179. Per Wester 82
  180. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  181. David Dahlgren 79
  182. Huge Hundreds 79
  183. Christian W. Berg 78
  184. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 75
  185. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  186. ITAB Shop Products 61
  187. DGC One AB 61
  188. Karl Tobieson 58
  189. Roland Gustavsson 53
  190. Di-bilen 53
  191. Dedicare nurse 51
  192. Marcus Agerberg 50
  193. Studsvik 49
  194. durocmachinetool 41
  195. Indutrade 36
  196. Ahlsell Sverige AB 34
  197. systemair-twit 27
  198. Doro Sverige 27
  199. uh 26
  200. Formpipe Software AB 24
  201. Hans Wallenstam 23
  202. Bong Sverige AB 22
  203. Catena 19
  204. eWork Scandinavia 19
  205. Balco Group 19
  206. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  207. Hufvudstaden 7
  208. BONAVA AB 3
  209. Hakon Invest 2