Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 62175931
  2. CNN Breaking News 55530797
  3. Bill Gates 47656717
  4. BBC Breaking News 40179723
  5. Elon Musk 27490054
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16746965
  7. Forbes 15482192
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12624387
  10. Tim Cook 11412145
  11. H&M 8432004
  12. Financial Times 6299211
  13. notch 3713657
  14. MarketWatch 3639263
  15. Financial Times 3611327
  16. CNBC 3209770
  17. The Telegraph 2692191
  18. Business Insider 2648824
  19. Guardian Tech 2518289
  20. Melinda Gates 2370906
  21. Ralph Lauren 2318104
  22. Eric Schmidt 2316076
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2298944
  24. FORTUNE 2264250
  25. Nokia 2183439
  26. Satya Nadella 1933375
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. marissamayer 1634892
  30. Businessweek 1617107
  31. dick costolo 1591456
  32. Warren Buffett 1543871
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Jack Welch 1319237
  35. Bret Baier 1309503
  36. BI Tech 1285039
  37. Jim Cramer 1125103
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1078663
  39. GSElevator 924268
  40. Yahoo Finance 861263
  41. Goldman Sachs 733865
  42. The Motley Fool 729337
  43. Rupert Murdoch 729327
  44. Michael Dell 664873
  45. StockTwits 613657
  46. HuffPost Tech 604339
  47. Jeff Weiner 603377
  48. Christine Lagarde 562720
  49. WSJ Markets 503081
  50. Richard Quest 429723
  51. CNBC Now 381828
  52. WSJ Breaking News 381456
  53. Carl Icahn 366523
  54. Paul Kedrosky 285830
  55. Drew Houston 278059
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 268066
  57. Ericsson 250214
  58. PIMCO 245032
  59. Stiglitzian 242420
  60. Steve Forbes 226881
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 219469
  62. Meg Whitman 211967
  63. Reuters Tech News 174904
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 171285
  65. AstraZeneca 158213
  66. Jason Zweig 156193
  67. T. Boone Pickens 145700
  68. Barry Ritholtz 143912
  69. Keith McCullough 141910
  70. ABB 134634
  71. Barron's 132976
  72. Unibet 132907
  73. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 128984
  74. Stephanie Flanders 127724
  75. Daniel Ek 121759
  76. Bloomberg View 116308
  77. Joe Kernen 115927
  78. Paradox Interactive 110978
  79. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 110957
  80. Aswath Damodaran 108902
  81. Ben Bernanke 106320
  82. Jamie McGeever 106140
  83. Larry Ellison 103737
  84. StockCats 102131
  85. Nathan Michaud 100360
  86. Brian Shannon, CMT 98097
  87. HuffPost Business 92988
  88. Tim Seymour 92376
  89. John Bollinger 86708
  90. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  91. Swing Trade Warrior 85858
  92. The Street Mentor 82631
  93. Austan Goolsbee 82543
  94. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82286
  95. The Economist 80438
  96. Michael Batnick 80040
  97. Heidi N. Moore 77316
  98. Paul Scolardi 77090
  99. Isabella Löwengrip 76850
  100. Scania Group 75668
  101. ReutersBreakingviews 75338
  102. Carolina Neurath 74996
  103. Jim Rogers 74490
  104. Behavioral Finance 74425
  105. Lionel Barber 71117
  106. DailyFinance 67976
  107. Volvo Trucks 67755
  108. American Banker 65620
  109. Financial Planning 63948
  110. Dagens industri 63937
  111. Meb Faber 63754
  112. Dan Nathan 63067
  113. Sallie Krawcheck 62732
  114. John Carney 60638
  115. Joe Kunkle 60141
  116. Dow 59680
  117. J.C. Parets 58841
  118. Jeff Immelt 58553
  119. Markit Economics 58307
  120. Eric Scott Hunsader 56213
  121. NYC Trader 55254
  122. RANsquawk 54573
  123. Electrolux 54448
  124. Jesse Livermore 53245
  125. Gemma Godfrey 51959
  126. Eddy Elfenbein 48972
  127. Mary Barra 46972
  128. Mosse Rodbay 46270
  129. Patrick Chovanec 45989
  130. Paul R. La Monica 45562
  131. Investment AB Öresund 44126
  132. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  133. David Karp 41106
  134. Breaking News 40129
  135. Al Lewis 39115
  136. Börspodden 39025
  137. David Einhorn 38292
  138. Marc Lehman 37935
  139. John_Hempton 35299
  140. WSJ Live 34419
  141. Avanza 33738
  142. Kavastu 33323
  143. Nicklas Andersson 32972
  144. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32849
  145. Saab AB 31844
  146. hedgefundinvest 31676
  147. Claes Hemberg 31431
  148. WSJ MarketTalk 31183
  149. Heard on the Street 31020
  150. @stt2318 30660
  151. Oriflame Cosmetics 30213
  152. Kopparberg UK 30179
  153. AvanzaMannen 29880
  154. Ginni Rometty 28635
  155. Veckans Affärer 28317
  156. John Gapper 28223
  157. Frederik Ducrozet 25513
  158. robert shrimsley 24503
  159. Eric Jackson 24431
  160. Axis Communications 24227
  161. Skanska 24126
  162. Ed Bradford 23834
  163. Ekka Lundin 23629
  164. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  165. Zalando 22172
  166. Bulls on Wall Street | Josh 22170
  167. Peter Tchir 22118
  168. Erik Hansén, CFTe 21968
  169. LivetSomTrader 21905
  170. Mario Gabelli 21898
  171. Aktiespararna 21526
  172. petrusko 21361
  173. 40procent 20år 21345
  174. Trending Articles SA 20813
  175. Steven Spencer 20427
  176. Aktiemiljonären 19762
  177. Brian Krzanich 19610
  178. Phukettrader 19524
  179. Steve Randy Waldman 19406
  180. Lundaluppen 19046
  181. Per Håkan Börjesson 18982
  182. Markit 18749
  183. Steven Russolillo 18427
  184. Nordea Markets 17862
  185. Nordnet 17835
  186. Matt Busigin 17181
  187. Marcus Hernhag 17171
  188. Mark T. Bertolini 16967
  189. Atlas Copco 16887
  190. Affärsvärlden 16176
  191. Adam Warner 16097
  192. Andrew Hill 15789
  193. Olle Qvarnström 15733
  194. Anupreeta Das 15376
  195. Företagarna 15241
  196. Sprezza 15199
  197. Silicon Vikings 15190
  198. John Donahoe 15048
  199. Neil Barofsky 14640
  200. Christian 14483
  201. Thule 14411
  202. LaBull 14406
  203. HusqvarnaUSA 14248
  204. Hikmet Ersek 14213
  205. Bryon Franzen 14177
  206. Lone_wolf 13999
  207. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13988
  208. BörsFågeln 13939
  209. Näringsdepartementet 13897
  1. Anders Fogelberg 13821
  2. InterestArb 13804
  3. Eric Savitz 13745
  4. ValueWizard 13606
  5. Direkt Börs 13383
  6. MarketsTicker 13273
  7. Handlarbordet 13127
  8. Alpha Now 13089
  9. Niklas Ramstedt 12959
  10. Madz 12954
  11. Gottodix 12941
  12. Cision NA 12930
  13. Aurelija AL 12842
  14. financeamir 12742
  15. Unga Aktiesparare 12725
  16. Handelsson 12668
  17. utdelningsseglaren 12555
  18. TheStreet TV 12546
  19. Holdings 12542
  20. Jonas Olavi 12482
  21. Expertdirekt 12410
  22. Fill or Kill Podden 12401
  23. Börslunch 12294
  24. TMTanalyst 12247
  25. SKF 12205
  26. Johanna Kull 12129
  27. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 12069
  28. NCC AB 12007
  29. Stocktrader 11918
  30. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  31. Fredrik Wester 11850
  32. Orderboken 11822
  33. EFN 11815
  34. Erik Lidén 11632
  35. Johan Thorén 11612
  36. MarketPlunger 11602
  37. Ekonomifakta 11534
  38. EconomyWatch 11278
  39. Aki Kangasharju 11225
  40. stockcess 11116
  41. Tobbe Rosén 11051
  42. Finansdepartementet 11020
  43. Peter Benson 10984
  44. Nyemissioner.se 10981
  45. WSJ Podcasts 10916
  46. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  47. Aktieinkomster 10878
  48. FinWire 10872
  49. DiscoTrader 10746
  50. karldeeter 10731
  51. Jerry Khachoyan 10728
  52. Sveriges riksbank 10635
  53. Toby Nangle 10583
  54. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  55. Ola Rollén 10298
  56. FlowMaster 10197
  57. Thina Saltvedt 10183
  58. IG Sverige 10134
  59. dividendblower 10092
  60. Privata Affärer 10066
  61. Anna Svahn 9982
  62. Stckpkr 9641
  63. Stora Enso 9453
  64. Henrik Mitelman 9184
  65. Elekta 9184
  66. Hexagon AB 9031
  67. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 8916
  68. Fingerprint Cards 8878
  69. Sparaklokt 8868
  70. SEB 8834
  71. Magnus Andersson 8825
  72. Christian Fredrikson 8693
  73. Tieto 8478
  74. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  75. Gustav 8451
  76. Svensk Handel 8422
  77. Rich Ilczyszyn 8410
  78. Sven Hagströmer 8336
  79. Carl Armfelt 8211
  80. ägamintid 8116
  81. Pepins 8016
  82. IFS 8002
  83. Robert Bergqvist 7978
  84. DN Ekonomi 7840
  85. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7758
  86. The FIDO Alliance 7731
  87. Nordea Sverige 7709
  88. LångsiktigInvest 7493
  89. TaleSpin 7413
  90. Swedbank Sverige 7406
  91. Richard Bråse 7366
  92. SCA 7321
  93. UtanArbete 7290
  94. Stefan Thelenius 7281
  95. Johan Carlström 7264
  96. Björn Borg 7254
  97. Jonas Prising 7177
  98. Stockholms Handelskammare 7136
  99. ShortTerm 7083
  100. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6999
  101. Jon Karlung 6836
  102. Patricia Hedelius 6716
  103. Tradingportalen.com 6514
  104. Grottan_Z 6472
  105. Ludwig Siegele 6432
  106. fd_trader 6425
  107. Alistair Barr 6416
  108. Plunge protection markets 6392
  109. Sovjetdesken 6361
  110. Scalper_ 6327
  111. Mikael Pawlo 6302
  112. SvD Börsplus 6283
  113. Eva Trouin 6276
  114. Operatören Bahnhof 6216
  115. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6194
  116. Karl Baisse 6188
  117. Rikard Steiber 6169
  118. Biometrics Institute 6149
  119. Tove 6138
  120. PCD 6092
  121. LargeCapTrader 6077
  122. Mikael Furesjö 5917
  123. Framtidsfeministen 5898
  124. peter rawet 5880
  125. NetEnt 5730
  126. Annika Winsth 5718
  127. Stefan Stern 5642
  128. Securitas 5630
  129. Frida Bratt 5629
  130. Handelsbanken 5613
  131. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5610
  132. Axfood 5391
  133. Maria Landeborn 5375
  134. Trygg Framtid 5300
  135. Alexander Boman 5280
  136. Borsdata.se 5182
  137. stefan lundell 5167
  138. Finansinspektionen 5128
  139. Lars E.O. Svensson 5118
  140. John Stoll 5080
  141. Space Cowboy 5055
  142. Martin Källström 5017
  143. DAX DAYTRADER 5006
  144. 4000 5000
  145. Jörgen Lantto 4991
  146. SkiStar 4918
  147. Bret Jensen 4878
  148. GP Bullhound 4765
  149. Värdepappret 4717
  150. Der Bomber 4658
  151. BIMobject 4643
  152. Peab 4592
  153. Ola Wong 4580
  154. MSAB 4554
  155. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  156. GenuinTrader 4544
  157. JM AB 4538
  158. Michael Österlund 4523
  159. Voices Visions 4485
  160. Tomas Linnala 4401
  161. Shareville 4393
  162. valuetrades 4391
  163. Jacob de Geer 4350
  164. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  165. Trelleborg Seals 4316
  166. Sam Stovall 4277
  167. Anna Ekelund 4252
  168. Finanskvinnan 4242
  169. Safstrom Trading 4231
  170. Olle Aronsson 4178
  171. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  172. Spinozatrading 4142
  173. SIX News 4140
  174. mikael svensson 4140
  175. Mattias Eriksson 4125
  176. Millicom 4122
  177. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4093
  178. Stockdotnu 4093
  179. SSAB Steel 4081
  180. Therese Lundstedt 4080
  181. InsideVoice.se 4059
  182. Natalie Whittle 4048
  183. investerasmart 4029
  184. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  185. Kung Midas 4015
  186. Amanda Lilly 4010
  187. Fröken 4006
  188. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3980
  189. Introduce.se 3959
  190. Billy Degerfeldt 3957
  191. Kapitalet 3887
  192. Jesper Norberg 3873
  193. chefstrader 3869
  194. Jan von Gerich 3868
  195. Anders Haskel 3826
  196. Stockpicker 3803
  197. Gbgtradern 3802
  198. Finwire TV 3800
  199. Harmonic Trading 3798
  200. Pareto Securities AS 3793
  201. Greg Brown 3784
  202. Henrik Drusebjerg 3702
  203. VA Finans 3686
  204. Alfa Laval 3683
  205. Nami Zarringhalam 3657
  206. Tor Borg 3624
  207. Industrifonden 3583
  208. Tradeeeör 3578
  209. Lalimacan 3555
  1. SME Direkt 3520
  2. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3489
  3. Carnegie Fonder 3454
  4. Dennelind 3447
  5. Anders Svendsen 3379
  6. Lucara Diamond Corp 3301
  7. SKAGEN Fondene 3296
  8. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3237
  9. Sofia Ullerstam 3236
  10. Mr Evermore 3208
  11. Di Ledare 3083
  12. Hemlige Mäklarn 3060
  13. Toqui 3033
  14. Anders Hägerstrand 3030
  15. FindBiometrics 3024
  16. Di Weekend 3019
  17. Linda Öhrn 3014
  18. RedDogT3Live 2988
  19. Avanza Markets 2986
  20. Henrik Lundin 2970
  21. Feminvest 2952
  22. Tobii Group 2945
  23. Sweco Sweden 2944
  24. Börsnytt 2924
  25. Ung Privatekonomi 2910
  26. Entreprenör24 2907
  27. Riksgälden 2904
  28. Precise Biometrics 2848
  29. Finansliv 2839
  30. Skandia 2827
  31. Anders Danielsson 2813
  32. ovat11 2810
  33. Cecilia Hermansson 2809
  34. CMC Markets Sverige 2804
  35. Råvarumarknaden.se 2801
  36. Lilla chicago 2799
  37. Staffan Persson 2780
  38. Dan Nilsson 2760
  39. Johan Javeus 2730
  40. Ian McFarland 2671
  41. STING 2665
  42. Pia Gripenberg 2641
  43. Aktieinvest 2628
  44. AktieTorget 2599
  45. Carnegie 2593
  46. DantesJourney 2581
  47. Peter Fellman 2562
  48. Ulf Skarin 2555
  49. Helge J. Pedersen 2523
  50. Lundin Gold 2508
  51. Peter Isling 2506
  52. Gabriel Isskander 2487
  53. Gunnar Wrede 2477
  54. Torbjörn Isaksson 2473
  55. ModernGraham 2465
  56. Gustav Karner 2461
  57. Josefin Jakobsson 2455
  58. Karl Wikland 2415
  59. Rikard Josefson 2394
  60. Peter Fällman 2375
  61. CJ 2363
  62. H3NPHLO 2340
  63. Johanna Snickars 2334
  64. Joel Dahlberg 2306
  65. Tony Ugrina 2303
  66. Carl Rosén 2302
  67. Olof Lindqvist 2294
  68. Dawid Myslinski 2291
  69. IAR Systems 2272
  70. Poolia Sverige 2250
  71. BioStock 2242
  72. SBAB 2240
  73. Ulrik Bengtsson 2227
  74. 25 Minuter 2211
  75. NordicShares 2188
  76. D.W. 2155
  77. Digitalpodden 2139
  78. Espen Grønstad 2131
  79. Jason Fieber 2128
  80. The Wise Group 2119
  81. Modern Times Group 2101
  82. Market Commentary 2096
  83. Insidernews 2090
  84. Holger Sandte 2065
  85. David 2058
  86. SVCA 2047
  87. luledesken 2047
  88. Anders Soderberg 2012
  89. Sectra 2001
  90. Best of Placera 1999
  91. Swedish Match 1985
  92. NIBE Energy Systems 1985
  93. Wallenstam AB 1973
  94. Di Gasell 1961
  95. Anoto 1951
  96. Niklas Adalberth 1941
  97. Viktor Ström 1923
  98. Emanuel Sidea 1902
  99. Maria Rimpi 1895
  100. Klas Granström 1893
  101. Operation Primrose 1851
  102. Evolution Gaming 1828
  103. Jan Størup Nielsen 1815
  104. RaySearch 1807
  105. Aktiespanarna 1807
  106. Cavotec 1798
  107. Aktie Tweets 1787
  108. Michael Livijn 1779
  109. Tangotradern 1758
  110. Ingela Gabrielsson 1756
  111. Gunvor Engström 1700
  112. HiQ 1686
  113. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1668
  114. DxTrader 1668
  115. Nordic Growth Market 1652
  116. CSES 1632
  117. Sedermera FK 1623
  118. erik bruce 1617
  119. Fredrik Wilander 1599
  120. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  121. Carl Hammer 1563
  122. Börsgolvet 1554
  123. Algoritmus 1553
  124. Autoliv Inc 1547
  125. Eniro 1533
  126. Oscar Carlson 1526
  127. Semcon 1521
  128. Daniel Kederstedt 1520
  129. Karolinska Dev 1515
  130. Sensys Gatso 1496
  131. Sportamore 1491
  132. Epiroc 1480
  133. Joacim Olsson 1472
  134. Intellecta 1464
  135. Urban Bäckström 1453
  136. Just nu på Proffice 1441
  137. Nya Affärer 1440
  138. Carl Thulin 1437
  139. Lindab Profile 1424
  140. Tele2 Group 1406
  141. Jonas Fröberg 1396
  142. xprezz 1362
  143. WorldCapitalMarkets 1349
  144. Fredrik Öjemar 1340
  145. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  146. Heta Listan 1334
  147. Vitrolife 1324
  148. Erik Olsson 1324
  149. Aktiepodden 1315
  150. Walter Nuñez 1312
  151. Magnus Hjelmér 1308
  152. Andreas Wallström 1301
  153. Olof Sandström 1298
  154. Martin Sikorski 1295
  155. Martin Lindgren 1277
  156. Tomas Henriks 1266
  157. Getinge 1262
  158. Kindred Group 1262
  159. Kungsleden 1259
  160. ICAGruppen 1259
  161. Tobias Wikström 1253
  162. Inquiry Financial 1245
  163. Mark Malmström 1245
  164. Buy the Rumor 1213
  165. Karl Lans 1208
  166. Cliens Fonder 1205
  167. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  168. Affärsvärlden.se 1181
  169. Roger Josefsson 1179
  170. John Lönnqvist 1167
  171. Pricer 1167
  172. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1164
  173. Steve Wynn 1157
  174. Origo Capital 1145
  175. Johan Tidestad 1137
  176. placera nu 1132
  177. AMF Fastigheter 1126
  178. Fortnox 1113
  179. SvD Börsforum 1105
  180. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  181. Gunvor Frykholm 1054
  182. Tradedoubler Nordics 1049
  183. NedermanUK & Ireland 1039
  184. TROAX 1037
  185. FinWire Funds 1036
  186. Mikael Törnwall 1034
  187. Suvi Platerink 1020
  188. Kopparberg 997
  189. Knowit Group (publ) 993
  190. Consilium Global Adv 990
  191. Kreditvärden 984
  192. Tradingpodden 984
  193. Jan Almgren 984
  194. Ann Öberg 969
  195. Sanna Kurronen 964
  196. Munters 962
  197. Samuelssons Rapport 956
  198. Best Buy CEO 954
  199. Lundin Petroleum 952
  200. Dag Müller 951
  201. Christian Kinch 945
  202. SvDNäringsliv 915
  203. AlltOmMarknaden 911
  204. Stefan 903
  205. Christian Börjesson 902
  206. Ekdahl 901
  207. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  208. eWorks 899
  209. Ekonomiska klubben 898
  1. Attendo 895
  2. Lars Stugemo 893
  3. Acando 889
  4. David H. Koch 888
  5. Svarta katten 863
  6. Carl Hall 858
  7. Hans-Holger Albrecht 841
  8. Knut Hallberg 832
  9. Ole Morten Nafstad 823
  10. Love Strandberg 804
  11. Biotage 803
  12. Maria Nilsson 802
  13. edgewaretv 802
  14. Johan Rosenqvist 800
  15. Lars Frick 800
  16. Brummer & Partners 799
  17. SKAGEN Fonder 797
  18. Fråga Nordea 786
  19. Heidi Elmér 785
  20. Me and Mr. Market 774
  21. Fredrik von Schantz 761
  22. Roger Jansson 755
  23. Atrium Ljungberg 755
  24. Mona Stenmark 746
  25. HMS Networks 745
  26. Lilian Almroth 740
  27. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 730
  28. Beijer Electronics 724
  29. sparsheriffen 722
  30. Odd Molly 710
  31. Magnus Eriksson 709
  32. Joakim Goksör 705
  33. Nordnet Corporate 703
  34. The Finance Society 700
  35. Klementina Österberg 697
  36. HedgeNordic.com 697
  37. Avega Group 692
  38. Mindre bolag 685
  39. Nobina Sverige 684
  40. Karolina Macéus 682
  41. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  42. Carlsson 673
  43. Concordia Maritime 645
  44. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  45. Caroline 641
  46. Jerome Arnaud 638
  47. Mats Langensjö 637
  48. Oscar Julander 635
  49. Emelie Arvidsson 632
  50. Stockletter 624
  51. Martin Ringberg 606
  52. Trubbigt 600
  53. Oscar Karlsson 599
  54. Creades 594
  55. MangoldEquitySales 588
  56. Reuters Sverige 588
  57. ÅF 584
  58. Joachim Bernhardsen 569
  59. Oasmia 556
  60. gilmour 551
  61. Maria Rengefors 549
  62. Bactiguard 548
  63. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  64. Aron Sigblad 534
  65. Victor Jacobsson 525
  66. Veoneer 523
  67. Duni Limited Edition 522
  68. Lannebo Fonder 513
  69. Linus Paulsson 513
  70. Niklas Lundqvist 512
  71. Cecilia Schramm 511
  72. Haldex AB 510
  73. StephanieGabrielsson 509
  74. Marie Giertz 508
  75. Peter Wågström 499
  76. Mikael Näslund 486
  77. Fagerhult 475
  78. Sigma IT&Management 469
  79. Elanders Germany 467
  80. Sven Nordenstam 467
  81. TradingDave 466
  82. Holmen Paper 465
  83. Tõnu Palm 464
  84. Worldofdividends 456
  85. Jonas Tellander 456
  86. HEXPOL TPE 450
  87. Lena Sellgren 448
  88. Osynliga Handen 445
  89. Lime Technologies 443
  90. Enea AB 439
  91. AllTele 432
  92. Geveko Markings 430
  93. Alexander Frick 422
  94. Pontus Herin 422
  95. Arctic Paper 416
  96. BTS Group 407
  97. Gunilla Asker 407
  98. FinWireEvents 406
  99. Nils Åkesson 403
  100. Magnus Silfverberg 394
  101. Daniel Heideman 390
  102. R 388
  103. BONESUPPORT 384
  104. Hemfosa Fastigheter 377
  105. Immunicum AB 375
  106. Moberg Pharma AB 373
  107. David Hansson 372
  108. Stock Market Sweden 370
  109. Alan Lafley 369
  110. EFN-podden 368
  111. BiliaSverige 368
  112. CDON Group 365
  113. Sean Yokota 364
  114. Lammhults 361
  115. Rejlers 355
  116. Jim Van heusden 350
  117. CTT Systems 337
  118. Mekonomen Group 337
  119. Lancelot Avalon 336
  120. Loomis UK 334
  121. Adrian Westman 333
  122. Byggmax 331
  123. NobiaGroup 330
  124. fingerprint info 324
  125. Episurf Medical 323
  126. Lisa Alexandersson 321
  127. Helena Östman 319
  128. Roger Peleback 313
  129. Paul Fischbein 304
  130. Stefan Skarin 294
  131. Yann Blandy 279
  132. Matthias Gietzelt 273
  133. Mikkel Nyholt 264
  134. Lundin Group 253
  135. Com Hem Press 246
  136. SplitInvest 246
  137. NCAB Group 239
  138. Tobias Ekholm 231
  139. teliasonera 230
  140. Steen V. Grøndahl 228
  141. B3 228
  142. Betsson AB 223
  143. Pandox 219
  144. Heta Råvaror 215
  145. Midsona 215
  146. Cybercom Group 213
  147. Matthias Stadelmeyer 200
  148. Joachim Morath 193
  149. Klövern AB 190
  150. Alfred Berg Sweden 188
  151. Medivir AB 187
  152. Industrivarden 175
  153. Viking Supply Ships 172
  154. softronic 158
  155. Johnny Berlic 154
  156. Hannes 154
  157. WihlborgsFastigheter 146
  158. UA Uppsala 144
  159. Hans Peterson 142
  160. Hemtex 139
  161. Insiderfonder 139
  162. SEB Teknisk Analys 138
  163. Besqab 131
  164. Elos Medtech 130
  165. Resurs Bank 127
  166. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  167. Cloetta Kexchoklad 121
  168. Phonera 115
  169. Addtech AB 114
  170. Klas Danielsson 112
  171. niclas rolander 105
  172. Fabian Grapengiesser 101
  173. Uniflex Bemanning 97
  174. Nolato Group 94
  175. Kinnevik AB 91
  176. Fabege 85
  177. Per Wester 82
  178. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  179. Arion banki 80
  180. Christian W. Berg 76
  181. Huge Hundreds 75
  182. ZetaDisplay 71
  183. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 69
  184. David Dahlgren 63
  185. DGC One AB 63
  186. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  187. ITAB Shop Products 61
  188. Di-bilen 54
  189. Roland Gustavsson 51
  190. Marcus Agerberg 51
  191. Dedicare nurse 49
  192. Karl Tobieson 43
  193. Arjo 42
  194. durocmachinetool 41
  195. Studsvik 41
  196. Indutrade 36
  197. systemair-twit 27
  198. Doro Sverige 26
  199. Formpipe Software AB 24
  200. Bong Sverige AB 23
  201. Hans Wallenstam 21
  202. eWork Scandinavia 20
  203. Ahlsell Sverige AB 20
  204. Catena 18
  205. Balco Group 18
  206. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  207. Hufvudstaden 7
  208. BONAVA AB 3
  209. Hakon Invest 2