Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 56316156
  2. CNN Breaking News 54492125
  3. Bill Gates 45977153
  4. BBC Breaking News 38606607
  5. Elon Musk 23736478
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16230047
  7. Forbes 15052655
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12445503
  10. Tim Cook 10946955
  11. H&M 8496418
  12. Financial Times 6145221
  13. Notch 3685864
  14. MarketWatch 3605126
  15. Financial Times 3394703
  16. CNBC 3031074
  17. The Telegraph 2564051
  18. Guardian Tech 2535604
  19. Business Insider 2508285
  20. Eric Schmidt 2336386
  21. Melinda Gates 2314059
  22. Ralph Lauren 2310871
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2280668
  24. FORTUNE 2254733
  25. Nokia 2188847
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. Satya Nadella 1798284
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. marissamayer 1655234
  30. dick costolo 1609884
  31. Businessweek 1591196
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Warren Buffett 1472928
  34. Jack Welch 1335939
  35. BI Tech 1294376
  36. Bret Baier 1262367
  37. Jim Cramer 1093148
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1068208
  39. GSElevator 937440
  40. Yahoo Finance 832605
  41. Rupert Murdoch 738892
  42. The Motley Fool 720674
  43. Goldman Sachs 709248
  44. Michael Dell 664756
  45. HuffPost Tech 608742
  46. StockTwits 603342
  47. Jeff Weiner 599787
  48. Christine Lagarde 503336
  49. WSJ Markets 492621
  50. Richard Quest 420188
  51. WSJ Breaking News 380271
  52. Carl Icahn 361494
  53. CNBC Now 357148
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 289204
  56. Drew Houston 278365
  57. Sheryl Sandberg 264570
  58. PIMCO 243335
  59. Joseph Stiglitz 241217
  60. Ericsson 235397
  61. Steve Forbes 224533
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 221021
  63. Meg Whitman 213824
  64. Reuters Tech News 174480
  65. Wu-Tang Financial 161417
  66. AstraZeneca 150458
  67. Jason Zweig 147013
  68. T. Boone Pickens 145877
  69. Keith McCullough 133569
  70. Unibet 131790
  71. ABB 131221
  72. Barry Ritholtz 131129
  73. Stephanie Flanders 127952
  74. Barron's 124120
  75. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 123510
  76. Daniel Ek 118423
  77. Bloomberg View 116308
  78. Jamie McGeever 107357
  79. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 106119
  80. Ben Bernanke 102680
  81. Larry Ellison 101273
  82. Joe Kernen 97763
  83. Nathan Michaud 95420
  84. HuffPost Business 94177
  85. Aswath Damodaran 93346
  86. Brian Shannon, CMT 90959
  87. Tim Seymour 88045
  88. Swing Trade Warrior 87213
  89. J.P. Morgan Funds 85887
  90. StockCats 83446
  91. The Street Mentor 83383
  92. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82346
  93. The Economist 80020
  94. Austan Goolsbee 79360
  95. Isabella Löwengrip 77826
  96. @super_trades 76331
  97. Heidi N. Moore 75650
  98. Behavioral Finance 75002
  99. Carolina Neurath 74987
  100. Jim Rogers 74770
  101. Scania Group 70449
  102. ReutersBreakingviews 70421
  103. DailyFinance 67976
  104. Volvo Trucks 64315
  105. American Banker 64272
  106. Lionel Barber 64185
  107. Michael Batnick 63405
  108. Financial Planning 62304
  109. Dagens industri 61052
  110. Dan Nathan 60901
  111. John Carney 59995
  112. Sallie Krawcheck 58980
  113. Jeff Immelt 58623
  114. Markit Economics 58307
  115. Joe Kunkle 57273
  116. Eric Scott Hunsader 56600
  117. J.C. Parets 55464
  118. Electrolux 54720
  119. Meb Faber 53330
  120. NYC Trader 52900
  121. Gemma Godfrey 52756
  122. RANsquawk 49865
  123. Dow 47980
  124. Mosse Rodbay 47514
  125. Jesse Livermore 45501
  126. Investment AB Öresund 45242
  127. Paul R. La Monica 44710
  128. Eddy Elfenbein 43673
  129. Patrick Chovanec 43669
  130. Mary Barra 43469
  131. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  132. David Karp 42160
  133. Al Lewis 39779
  134. Börspodden 38406
  135. David Einhorn 37985
  136. Marc Lehman 36910
  137. Breaking News 36601
  138. WSJ Live 34419
  139. Erica Blomgren 33045
  140. John_Hempton 32351
  141. Kavastu 32301
  142. hedgefundinvest 31998
  143. WSJ MarketTalk 31440
  144. Claes Hemberg 31123
  145. Avanza 31089
  146. @stt2318 30660
  147. Kopparberg UK 30496
  148. AvanzaMannen 30325
  149. Oriflame Cosmetics 30223
  150. Heard on the Street 30192
  151. John Gapper 28293
  152. Nicklas Andersson 28205
  153. Saab AB 28191
  154. Veckans Affärer 27909
  155. Ginni Rometty 27209
  156. Eric Jackson 24442
  157. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  158. Axis Communications 23484
  159. Ed Bradford 23359
  160. Skanska 23201
  161. Frederik Ducrozet 21958
  162. LivetSomTrader 21775
  163. Peter Tchir 21668
  164. Bulls On Wall Street 21317
  165. Ekka Lundin 21313
  166. Trending Articles SA 20813
  167. Mario Gabelli 20581
  168. Zalando 20532
  169. robert shrimsley 20435
  170. Erik Hansén 20201
  171. Aktiespararna 20200
  172. 40procent 20år 20161
  173. Brian Krzanich 20158
  174. Aktiemiljonären 19617
  175. petrusko 18851
  176. Phukettrader 18842
  177. Markit 18749
  178. Hold On To Your Hats 18419
  179. Steve Randy Waldman 18327
  180. Steven Russolillo 17853
  181. Per Håkan Börjesson 17771
  182. Lundaluppen 17565
  183. Matt Busigin 17325
  184. Mark T. Bertolini 16953
  185. Nordnet 16916
  186. Nordea Markets 16830
  187. Adam Warner 16434
  188. Atlas Copco 15930
  189. Affärsvärlden 15564
  190. Anupreeta Das 15423
  191. Andrew Hill 15412
  192. Olle Qvarnström 15169
  193. Företagarna 14886
  194. Neil Barofsky 14807
  195. Silicon Vikings 14745
  196. John Donahoe 14737
  197. Marcus Hernhag 14649
  198. Thule 14589
  199. Christian 14040
  1. Anders Fogelberg 13961
  2. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13803
  3. Bryon Franzen 13630
  4. HusqvarnaUSA 13570
  5. Hikmet Ersek 13487
  6. Eric Savitz 13487
  7. Sprezza 13457
  8. Näringsdepartementet 13375
  9. Aurelija AL 13295
  10. Lone_wolf 13290
  11. BörsFågeln 13186
  12. LaBull 13185
  13. Handlarbordet 13157
  14. ValueWizard 13122
  15. InterestArb 13101
  16. Alpha Now 13089
  17. Cision NA 12930
  18. TheStreet TV 12726
  19. Gottodix 12688
  20. Niklas Ramstedt 12655
  21. Madz 12652
  22. MarketsTicker 12631
  23. Handelsson 12363
  24. Direkt Börs 12302
  25. TMTanalyst 12280
  26. Expertdirekt 12276
  27. Fill or Kill Podden 11886
  28. financeamir 11866
  29. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  30. MarketPlunger 11819
  31. Unga Aktiesparare 11814
  32. SKF 11759
  33. Orderboken 11743
  34. NCC AB 11739
  35. Holdings 11615
  36. Börslunch 11596
  37. EconomyWatch 11476
  38. Fredrik Wester 11385
  39. Erik Lidén 11343
  40. Stocktrader 11335
  41. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 11272
  42. Johan Thorén 11157
  43. Ekonomifakta 11087
  44. börssignaler.se 11083
  45. Aktieinkomster 11030
  46. Utdelningsseglaren 10967
  47. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  48. FinWire 10872
  49. Jonas Olavi 10832
  50. Jerry Khachoyan 10786
  51. EFN 10754
  52. Tobbe Rosén 10706
  53. Finansdepartementet 10649
  54. Nyemissioner.se 10642
  55. DiscoTrader 10488
  56. Peter Benson 10402
  57. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  58. Aki Kangasharju 10322
  59. WSJ Podcasts 10295
  60. Toby Nangle 10243
  61. Thina Saltvedt 10032
  62. IG Sverige 9875
  63. Ola Rollén 9818
  64. FlowMaster 9810
  65. Privata Affärer 9806
  66. Sveriges riksbank 9714
  67. karldeeter 9654
  68. Stckpkr 9116
  69. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9013
  70. Johanna Kull 8958
  71. Henrik Mitelman 8907
  72. Christian Fredrikson 8791
  73. Stora Enso 8757
  74. Fingerprint Cards 8585
  75. Rich Ilczyszyn 8527
  76. Hexagon AB 8517
  77. SEB 8492
  78. Elekta 8484
  79. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  80. Svensk Handel 8322
  81. Anna Svahn 8270
  82. ägamintid 8219
  83. Gustav 8179
  84. Sven Hagströmer 7981
  85. Pepins 7968
  86. Magnus Andersson 7966
  87. Tieto 7951
  88. IFS 7799
  89. dividendblower 7768
  90. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7695
  91. DN Ekonomi 7640
  92. Sparaklokt 7613
  93. Robert Bergqvist 7530
  94. Nordea Sverige 7522
  95. SCA 7321
  96. Johan Carlström 7289
  97. Björn Borg 7228
  98. LångsiktigInvest 7220
  99. SthlmsHandelskammare 7052
  100. TaleSpin 6991
  101. Swedbank Sverige 6822
  102. UtanArbete 6813
  103. ShortTerm 6763
  104. The FIDO Alliance 6747
  105. Jonas Prising 6598
  106. Grottan_Z 6564
  107. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6556
  108. Patricia Hedelius 6524
  109. Stefan Thelenius 6513
  110. Tradingportalen.com 6376
  111. fd_trader 6343
  112. Richard Bråse 6290
  113. Alistair Barr 6286
  114. Eva Trouin 6276
  115. Ludwig Siegele 6204
  116. PCD 6127
  117. Sovjetdesken 6116
  118. LargeCapTrader 6076
  119. Mikael Pawlo 6024
  120. Mikael Furesjö 6018
  121. Rikard Steiber 5970
  122. Cauchy's market 5970
  123. Jon Karlung 5904
  124. Scalper_ 5895
  125. Biometrics Institute 5887
  126. peter rawet 5847
  127. Karl Baisse 5766
  128. Baronen Sabelskjöld 5743
  129. Tove 5639
  130. Stefan Stern 5603
  131. Securitas 5503
  132. Annika Winsth 5454
  133. Framtidsfeministen 5412
  134. SvD Börsplus 5401
  135. Handelsbanken 5359
  136. Trygg Framtid 5356
  137. Carl Armfelt 5273
  138. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5266
  139. Axfood 5233
  140. NetEnt 5196
  141. Alexander Boman 5177
  142. DAX DAYTRADER 5117
  143. Martin Källström 5104
  144. stefan lundell 5080
  145. Jörgen Lantto 5036
  146. Shitcoin3000 4976
  147. Lars E.O. Svensson 4953
  148. SkiStar 4930
  149. Maria Landeborn 4884
  150. Bret Jensen 4870
  151. Finansinspektionen 4751
  152. John Stoll 4738
  153. Space Cowboy 4717
  154. Värdepappret 4674
  155. Voices Visions 4633
  156. Der Bomber 4596
  157. Borsdata.se 4593
  158. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  159. Michael Österlund 4520
  160. GP Bullhound 4504
  161. Peab 4482
  162. JM AB 4466
  163. Tomas Linnala 4455
  164. BIMobject 4417
  165. J 4341
  166. Finanskvinnan 4326
  167. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  168. valuetrades 4305
  169. Sam Stovall 4277
  170. Säfström Trading 4275
  171. Shareville 4273
  172. mikael svensson 4262
  173. Trelleborg Seals 4226
  174. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4208
  175. Jacob de Geer 4179
  176. Jonas Elofsson 4150
  177. SIX News 4140
  178. Spinozatrading 4133
  179. Olle Aronsson 4129
  180. investerasmart 4060
  181. Amanda Lilly 4060
  182. Stockdotnu 4058
  183. Natalie Whittle 4043
  184. Anna Ekelund 4040
  185. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 4035
  186. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  187. Billy Degerfeldt 4019
  188. Fröken 4006
  189. Kung Midas 3963
  190. Therese Lundstedt 3958
  191. InsideVoice.se 3956
  192. Chefstrader 3952
  193. Introduce.se 3937
  194. Kapitalet 3887
  195. Anders Haskel 3825
  196. Mattias Eriksson 3777
  197. Gbgtradern 3725
  198. Greg Brown 3717
  199. VA Finans 3699
  1. Stockpicker 3683
  2. SSAB Steel 3666
  3. Lalimacan 3630
  4. Finwire TV 3618
  5. SME Direkt 3576
  6. Ola Wong 3551
  7. Industrifonden 3515
  8. Millicom 3515
  9. Tor Borg 3456
  10. Pareto Securities AS 3456
  11. MSAB 3438
  12. Nami Zarringhalam 3390
  13. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3371
  14. Alfa Laval 3360
  15. Mr Evermore 3345
  16. TradeTalk 3332
  17. Carnegie Fonder 3328
  18. Tradeeeör 3328
  19. Jan von Gerich 3284
  20. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  21. Johan@TeliaCompany 3262
  22. Henrik Drusebjerg 3243
  23. SKAGEN Fondene 3218
  24. Sofia Ullerstam 3135
  25. Hemlige Mäklarn 3085
  26. FindBiometrics 3024
  27. Di Weekend 3017
  28. Toqui 3003
  29. RedDogT3Live 2988
  30. Henrik Lundin 2981
  31. Harmonic Trading 2957
  32. Di Ledare 2950
  33. Anders Svendsen 2947
  34. Linda Öhrn 2940
  35. Entreprenör24 2931
  36. Börsnytt 2902
  37. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 2891
  38. Feminvest 2870
  39. Lilla chicago 2850
  40. Finansliv 2826
  41. Sweco Sweden 2800
  42. Anders Danielsson 2795
  43. Dan Nilsson 2790
  44. Lucara Diamond Corp 2771
  45. Cecilia Hermansson 2761
  46. Ung Privatekonomi 2751
  47. Precise Biometrics 2748
  48. Skandia 2743
  49. Anders Hägerstrand 2739
  50. Råvarumarknaden.se 2706
  51. Riksgälden 2674
  52. STING 2665
  53. Avanza Markets 2657
  54. Staffan Persson 2638
  55. Tobii Group 2633
  56. Ian McFarland 2629
  57. CMC Markets Sverige 2611
  58. AktieTorget 2599
  59. ovat11 2566
  60. Ulf Skarin 2550
  61. Peter Fellman 2508
  62. Peter Isling 2496
  63. Aktieinvest 2494
  64. Gunnar Wrede 2487
  65. Gustav Karner 2482
  66. DantesJourney 2462
  67. Josefin Jakobsson 2455
  68. Pia Gripenberg 2426
  69. ModernGraham 2422
  70. Johan Javeus 2416
  71. CJ 2395
  72. Carnegie 2381
  73. Helge J. Pedersen 2359
  74. Johanna Snickars 2340
  75. H3NPHLO 2334
  76. Tony Ugrina 2330
  77. Dawid Myslinski 2325
  78. Peter Fällman 2318
  79. Carl Rosén 2291
  80. Olof Lindqvist 2281
  81. Poolia Sverige 2279
  82. Torbjörn Isaksson 2274
  83. Karl Wikland 2268
  84. Ulrik Bengtsson 2223
  85. 25 Minuter 2211
  86. NordicShares 2207
  87. SBAB 2189
  88. Rikard Josefson 2175
  89. D.W. 2155
  90. Joel Dahlberg 2152
  91. Gabriel Isskander 2142
  92. Digitalpodden 2139
  93. IAR Systems 2134
  94. Jason Fieber 2128
  95. BioStock 2109
  96. JAYS 2096
  97. Espen Grønstad 2062
  98. Modern Times Group 2059
  99. luledesken 2050
  100. Holger Sandte 2041
  101. Insidernews 2017
  102. SVCA 2006
  103. Market Commentary 1998
  104. Lundin Gold 1987
  105. Anoto 1986
  106. Di Gasell 1978
  107. Swedish Match 1973
  108. Jesper Norberg 1940
  109. Best of Placera 1938
  110. Viktor Ström 1905
  111. Emanuel Sidea 1899
  112. Wallenstam AB 1893
  113. Maria Rimpi 1888
  114. Klas Granström 1872
  115. Operation Primrose 1851
  116. Aktie Tweets 1848
  117. Aktiespanarna 1796
  118. Sectra 1788
  119. Cavotec 1768
  120. Anders Soderberg 1754
  121. Tangotradern 1741
  122. Jan Størup Nielsen 1732
  123. Ingela Gabrielsson 1722
  124. ReadSoft 1717
  125. Gunvor Engström 1699
  126. DxTrader 1680
  127. David 1675
  128. CSES 1635
  129. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1634
  130. HiQ 1620
  131. Sedermera FK 1614
  132. Företagsklimat 1598
  133. Fredrik Wilander 1593
  134. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  135. erik bruce 1583
  136. Algoritmus 1582
  137. RaySearch 1574
  138. Börsgolvet 1573
  139. Niklas Adalberth 1572
  140. Eniro 1569
  141. Michael Livijn 1542
  142. Daniel Kederstedt 1532
  143. Oscar Carlson 1526
  144. Sensys Gatso 1494
  145. Intellecta 1490
  146. Just nu på Proffice 1478
  147. Urban Bäckström 1467
  148. Nya Affärer 1458
  149. Semcon 1427
  150. Lindab Profile 1424
  151. Carl Thulin 1415
  152. xprezz 1415
  153. Joacim Olsson 1411
  154. Autoliv Inc 1391
  155. Tele2 Group 1383
  156. Nordic Growth Market 1378
  157. WorldCapitalMarkets 1362
  158. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  159. Erik Olsson 1331
  160. Carl Hammer 1329
  161. Walter Nuñez 1323
  162. Heta Listan 1321
  163. Martin Sikorski 1313
  164. BetssonOfficial 1310
  165. Andreas Wallström 1301
  166. Jonas Fröberg 1291
  167. Magnus Hjelmér 1278
  168. Olof Sandström 1272
  169. Inquiry Financial 1271
  170. Tomas Henriks 1253
  171. Buy the Rumor 1244
  172. Fredrik Öjemar 1239
  173. Mark Malmström 1236
  174. Martin Lindgren 1223
  175. Kungsleden 1213
  176. Vitrolife 1207
  177. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  178. Cliens Fonder 1202
  179. Aktiepodden 1183
  180. John Lönnqvist 1180
  181. Affärsvärlden.se 1159
  182. Steve Wynn 1157
  183. Tobias Wikström 1136
  184. placera nu 1132
  185. SvD Börsforum 1113
  186. Pricer 1102
  187. AMF Fastigheter 1097
  188. Roger Josefsson 1077
  189. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  190. Tradedoubler Nordics 1062
  191. Fortnox 1060
  192. Johan Tidestad 1055
  193. Gunvor Frykholm 1049
  194. Suvi Platerink 1038
  195. FinWire Funds 1036
  196. NedermanUK & Ireland 1033
  197. TROAX 1028
  198. Consilium Global Adv 1017
  199. Mikael Törnwall 1016
  1. Tradingpodden 996
  2. Knowit Group (publ) 986
  3. Kreditvärden 980
  4. Kopparberg 978
  5. Jan Almgren 969
  6. Dag Müller 966
  7. Sanna Kurronen 964
  8. Ann Öberg 963
  9. Origo Capital 955
  10. Hans-Petter Mellerud 940
  11. Christian Kinch 927
  12. Best Buy CEO 926
  13. AlltOmMarknaden 917
  14. SvDNäringsliv 915
  15. Christian Börjesson 910
  16. eWorks 909
  17. Stefan 908
  18. Ekdahl 900
  19. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  20. Projekt Framtid 896
  21. Samuelssons Rapport 892
  22. Attendo 890
  23. Lars Stugemo 881
  24. Acando 878
  25. Carl Hall 877
  26. Svarta katten 875
  27. Ekonomiska klubben 869
  28. Lundin Petroleum 856
  29. Hans-Holger Albrecht 841
  30. David H. Koch 837
  31. Ole Morten Nafstad 837
  32. Johan Rosenqvist 830
  33. Maria Nilsson 809
  34. SKAGEN Fonder 807
  35. Love Strandberg 793
  36. Heidi Elmér 787
  37. Lars Frick 778
  38. Brummer & Partners 777
  39. Me and Mr. Market 774
  40. Roger Jansson 773
  41. Mona Stenmark 750
  42. Knut Hallberg 735
  43. Fråga Nordea 732
  44. Lilian Almroth 730
  45. Odd Molly 719
  46. sparsheriffen 716
  47. Biotage 715
  48. Joakim Goksör 706
  49. The Finance Society 700
  50. Beijer Electronics 698
  51. Klementina Österberg 697
  52. Avega Group 697
  53. Mindre bolag 691
  54. Karolina Macéus 683
  55. Carlsson 676
  56. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  57. HMS Networks 674
  58. HedgeNordic.com 657
  59. Fredrik von Schantz 653
  60. Caroline 649
  61. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  62. Emelie Arvidsson 635
  63. Mats Langensjö 631
  64. Oscar Julander 625
  65. Jerome Arnaud 619
  66. Trubbigt 616
  67. Stockletter 615
  68. MangoldEquitySales 606
  69. Oscar Karlsson 594
  70. Reuters Sverige 593
  71. Nordnet Corporate 580
  72. ÅF 563
  73. Joachim Bernhardsen 560
  74. Bactiguard 542
  75. Duni Limited Edition 538
  76. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  77. Maria Rengefors 533
  78. Aron Sigblad 530
  79. Cecilia Schramm 520
  80. Victor Jacobsson 511
  81. Linus Paulsson 508
  82. Marie Giertz 504
  83. Peter Wågström 501
  84. Oasmia 499
  85. Lannebo Fonder 493
  86. Haldex AB 485
  87. Worldofdividends 472
  88. Sven Nordenstam 471
  89. Sigma IT&Management 469
  90. Fagerhult 468
  91. TradingDave 468
  92. Elanders Germany 467
  93. gilmour 463
  94. Osynliga Handen 445
  95. StephanieGabrielsson 439
  96. Tõnu Palm 432
  97. AllTele 432
  98. Lena Sellgren 427
  99. Alexander Frick 425
  100. Holmen Paper 423
  101. Pontus Herin 423
  102. Jonas Tellander 411
  103. Enea AB 409
  104. BTS Group 407
  105. FinWireEvents 406
  106. R 402
  107. Arctic Paper 402
  108. Gunilla Asker 400
  109. Magnus Silfverberg 399
  110. Daniel Heideman 390
  111. Mikael Näslund 385
  112. Nils Åkesson 384
  113. Alan Lafley 376
  114. David Hansson 373
  115. Geveko Markings 371
  116. Stock Market Sweden 370
  117. Sparinvest Sweden 367
  118. EFN-podden 366
  119. CDON Group 365
  120. BiliaSverige 354
  121. Niklas Lundqvist 353
  122. Jim Van heusden 351
  123. Clas Ohlson AB 350
  124. Moberg Pharma AB 345
  125. Adrian Westman 335
  126. Byggmax 332
  127. Sean Yokota 331
  128. Lancelot Avalon 330
  129. CTT Systems 328
  130. Mekonomen Group 328
  131. Lisa Alexandersson 326
  132. Creades 326
  133. Helena Östman 325
  134. NobiaGroup 321
  135. fingerprint info 319
  136. Paul Fischbein 306
  137. Roger Peleback 299
  138. Stefan Skarin 291
  139. Yann Blandy 284
  140. Mikkel Nyholt 267
  141. Dometic Group 259
  142. SplitInvest 251
  143. Com Hem Press 239
  144. teliasonera 234
  145. Tobias Ekholm 233
  146. Steen V. Grøndahl 227
  147. Matthias Gietzelt 220
  148. Pandox 219
  149. Heta Råvaror 218
  150. Midsona 214
  151. Cybercom Group 213
  152. Coor 208
  153. Matthias Stadelmeyer 199
  154. Joachim Morath 194
  155. Alfred Berg Sweden 176
  156. Industrivarden 175
  157. Klövern AB 164
  158. Hannes 159
  159. Johnny Berlic 154
  160. UA Uppsala 143
  161. Insiderfonder 141
  162. SEB Teknisk Analys 140
  163. Hemtex 137
  164. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  165. Besqab 124
  166. Phonera 120
  167. Cloetta Kexchoklad 116
  168. Klas Danielsson 114
  169. niclas rolander 105
  170. Hans Peterson 103
  171. Uniflex Bemanning 99
  172. Addtech AB 99
  173. Fabian Grapengiesser 99
  174. Nolato Group 92
  175. Fabege 85
  176. Per Wester 82
  177. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  178. Christian W. Berg 77
  179. Huge Hundreds 65
  180. DGC One AB 64
  181. David Dahlgren 63
  182. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  183. ITAB Shop Products 60
  184. Di-bilen 54
  185. Roland Gustavsson 52
  186. Dedicare nurse 50
  187. Marcus Agerberg 49
  188. durocmachinetool 40
  189. Indutrade 36
  190. Karl Tobieson 29
  191. systemair-twit 26
  192. Formpipe Software AB 24
  193. Hans Wallenstam 20
  194. eWork Scandinavia 19
  195. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  196. Catena 15
  197. Hufvudstaden 7
  198. Hakon Invest 2