Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 83486491
  2. CNN Breaking News 58273491
  3. Bill Gates 51187607
  4. BBC Breaking News 44562169
  5. Elon Musk 36886065
  6. The Wall Street Journal 17892057
  7. Forbes 16098619
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12644265
  10. Tim Cook 11968377
  11. H&M 8247741
  12. Financial Times 6652093
  13. Financial Times 4138552
  14. MarketWatch 3760168
  15. CNBC 3695979
  16. Notch 3679637
  17. Business Insider 3017544
  18. The Telegraph 2912932
  19. Mike Bloomberg 2748359
  20. Melinda Gates 2513024
  21. Guardian Tech 2508268
  22. Ralph Lauren 2299821
  23. Eric Schmidt 2283086
  24. FORTUNE 2273398
  25. Satya Nadella 2223238
  26. Nokia 2175167
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. Businessweek 1710207
  30. Warren Buffett 1703647
  31. marissamayer 1603135
  32. dick costolo 1566347
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Bret Baier 1414609
  35. Jim Cramer 1346889
  36. Jack Welch 1291533
  37. Business Insider Tech 1274716
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1114431
  39. Yahoo Finance 962913
  40. GSElevator 889857
  41. Goldman Sachs 804036
  42. The Motley Fool 773041
  43. Rupert Murdoch 708385
  44. Michael Dell 653366
  45. Christine Lagarde 645747
  46. StockTwits 613657
  47. Jeff Weiner 604722
  48. HuffPost Tech 591933
  49. WSJ Markets 568987
  50. CNBC Now 529374
  51. Richard Quest 491230
  52. Carl Icahn 394024
  53. WSJ Breaking News 377844
  54. Paul Kedrosky 280694
  55. Drew Houston 280383
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 270247
  57. Ericsson 260796
  58. PIMCO 252700
  59. Joseph Stiglitz [Fan Account] 237377
  60. Steve Forbes 230492
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 216665
  62. Meg Whitman 209694
  63. Keith McCullough 185352
  64. AstraZeneca 183696
  65. Reuters Tech News 183420
  66. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 181834
  67. Jason Zweig 177862
  68. Barry Ritholtz 165379
  69. Barron's 163945
  70. StockCats 163455
  71. ABB 156878
  72. Aswath Damodaran 154957
  73. Bill Ackman 149848
  74. Joe Kernen 144661
  75. Daniel Ek 140900
  76. T. Boone Pickens 139455
  77. Pedro da Costa 138181
  78. Paradox Interactive 130909
  79. Unibet 130568
  80. Stephanie Flanders 126977
  81. Nathan Michaud 122926
  82. Brian Shannon, CMT 120988
  83. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 120363
  84. Michael Batnick 117338
  85. Bloomberg View 116308
  86. Ben Bernanke 112422
  87. Tim Seymour 107787
  88. Jamie McGeever 107456
  89. Larry Ellison 107068
  90. John Bollinger 106136
  91. Heidi N. Moore 103066
  92. Austan Goolsbee 97716
  93. ReutersBreakingviews 91307
  94. HuffPost Business 90723
  95. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  96. Scania Group 86405
  97. Paul Scolardi 85517
  98. Lionel Barber 85325
  99. Swing Trade Warrior 84868
  100. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 83256
  101. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82804
  102. The Economist 80438
  103. RANsquawk 78401
  104. Meb Faber 78242
  105. Dan Nathan 78096
  106. Dow 75487
  107. J.C. Parets 74644
  108. Isabella Löwengrip 74434
  109. Jim Rogers 74056
  110. Carolina Neurath 73427
  111. Behavioral Finance 73050
  112. Volvo Trucks 72946
  113. Joe Kunkle 70914
  114. Dagens industri 70251
  115. DailyFinance 67976
  116. American Banker 67595
  117. Financial Planning 67177
  118. Sallie Krawcheck 64950
  119. Eddy Elfenbein 63435
  120. John Carney 63076
  121. Jesse Livermore 62551
  122. NYC Trader 60198
  123. Jeff Immelt 58561
  124. Markit Economics 58307
  125. Patrick Chovanec 56670
  126. Eric Scott Hunsader 54772
  127. David Einhorn 54706
  128. Electrolux 54103
  129. Breaking News 52558
  130. Mary Barra 51401
  131. Gemma Godfrey 51184
  132. Paul R. La Monica 47885
  133. John_Hempton 46190
  134. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  135. Marc Lehman 45342
  136. Nicklas Andersson 44696
  137. Mats Qviberg 43506
  138. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  139. robert shrimsley 41309
  140. Börspodden 41296
  141. Avanza 41132
  142. David Karp 39011
  143. Al Lewis 37870
  144. Kavastu 37708
  145. Frederik Ducrozet 36956
  146. Saab AB 36699
  147. WSJ Live 34419
  148. Heard on the Street 33715
  149. Claes Hemberg 32809
  150. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32574
  151. Ekka Lundin 31491
  152. Ginni Rometty 31335
  153. hedgefundinvest 31117
  154. WSJ MarketTalk 30883
  155. @stt2318 30660
  156. kopparberguk 30521
  157. Oriflame Cosmetics 30065
  158. AvanzaMannen 28732
  159. Veckans Affärer 28565
  160. Erik Hansén, CFTe 28468
  161. John Gapper 28323
  162. Ed Bradford 27232
  163. petrusko 26838
  164. Mario Gabelli 25724
  165. Axis Communications 25254
  166. Skanska 24883
  167. Eric Jackson 24790
  168. Steven Spencer 24770
  169. Aktiespararna 24549
  170. 40procent 20år 24474
  171. Peter Tchir 24355
  172. Zalando 23728
  173. Bulls on Wall Street 23615
  174. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  175. Phukettrader 22884
  176. Marcus Hernhag 22019
  177. Per Håkan Börjesson 22009
  178. Lundaluppen 21661
  179. Trending Articles SA 20813
  180. Steve Randy Waldman 20744
  181. Nordea Markets 20030
  182. Aktiemiljonären 19940
  183. Nordnet 19761
  184. Steven Russolillo 19686
  185. Lone_wolf 18789
  186. Brian Krzanich 18770
  187. Markit 18749
  188. Bryon Franzen 18212
  189. Atlas Copco 18142
  190. Johanna Kull 18128
  191. Christian 17653
  192. Jonas Olavi 17625
  193. LaBull 17507
  194. Affärsvärlden 17480
  195. MarketsTicker 17105
  196. Matt Busigin 17075
  197. Sprezza 16975
  198. Andrew Hill 16671
  199. Olle Qvarnström 16653
  200. Mark T. Bertolini 16560
  201. BörsFågeln 16471
  202. InterestArb 16452
  203. Direkt Börs 16338
  204. Adam Warner 16315
  205. Anupreeta Das 15860
  206. utdelningsseglaren 15678
  207. John Donahoe 15617
  208. Företagarna 15569
  209. Silicon Vikings 15452
  210. ValueWizard 15452
  211. HusqvarnaUSA 15393
  1. Hikmet Ersek 15079
  2. Fill or Kill Podden 14888
  3. dividendblower 14876
  4. Neil Barofsky 14873
  5. financeamir 14778
  6. Niklas Ramstedt 14556
  7. Näringsdepartementet 14526
  8. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14505
  9. EFN 14201
  10. Thule 14149
  11. Holdings 14133
  12. Aki Kangasharju 14079
  13. Eric Savitz 14038
  14. Unga Aktiesparare 13922
  15. Stocktrader 13821
  16. Anders Fogelberg 13746
  17. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 13622
  18. Börslunch 13550
  19. Handlarbordet 13156
  20. Johan Thorén 13136
  21. Alpha Now 13089
  22. SKF 13026
  23. Cision NA 12930
  24. Handelsson 12884
  25. Madz 12797
  26. Gottodix 12776
  27. IG Sverige 12730
  28. Carl Armfelt 12714
  29. Tobbe Rosén 12554
  30. Magnus Andersson🦎 12524
  31. Expertdirekt 12495
  32. Sveriges riksbank 12365
  33. TMTanalyst 12290
  34. NCC AB 12243
  35. Aurelija AL 12209
  36. Nyemissioner.se 12184
  37. WSJ Podcasts 12141
  38. TheStreet TV 12098
  39. Ekonomifakta 12033
  40. Fredrik Wester 12028
  41. Anna Svahn 12027
  42. Erik Lidén 11963
  43. Finansdepartementet 11934
  44. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  45. DiscoTrader 11759
  46. Peter Benson 11756
  47. Sparaklokt 11707
  48. Stckpkr 11648
  49. karldeeter 11601
  50. MarketPlunger 11410
  51. Toby Nangle 11351
  52. FlowMaster 11204
  53. stockcess 11116
  54. EconomyWatch 10999
  55. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  56. Ola Rollén 10877
  57. FinWire 10872
  58. Aktieinkomster 10618
  59. Privata Affärer 10530
  60. Jerry Khachoyan 10503
  61. Stora Enso 10451
  62. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  63. Thina Saltvedt 10349
  64. Elekta 10269
  65. Jonas Thulin 9960
  66. Sven Hagströmer 9922
  67. Hexagon AB 9838
  68. ShortTerm 9754
  69. Robert Bergqvist 9499
  70. Henrik Mitelman 9497
  71. Fingerprint Cards 9411
  72. SEB 9365
  73. Stefan Thelenius 9270
  74. The FIDO Alliance 9233
  75. Gustav 8931
  76. 🅲🆁🅾🆆🅷🅰🆃🅴🆁 8923
  77. Richard Bråse 8920
  78. UtanArbete 8732
  79. Tieto 8694
  80. Christian Fredrikson 8502
  81. Svensk Handel 8485
  82. DN Ekonomi 8465
  83. TaleSpin 8229
  84. Pepins 8215
  85. Ian H Lundin 8195
  86. Rich Ilczyszyn 8159
  87. IFS 8058
  88. Swedbank Sverige 7935
  89. ägamintid 7895
  90. Nordea Sverige 7876
  91. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7859
  92. LångsiktigInvest 7658
  93. QE inf plunge protection 💥🤖 7532
  94. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7469
  95. Jonas Prising 7461
  96. Johan Carlström 7421
  97. SCA 7321
  98. Jon Karlung 7300
  99. Björn Borg 7243
  100. Stockholms Handelskammare 7206
  101. Karl Baisse 7181
  102. Ludwig Siegele 7004
  103. Scalper 6906
  104. Sovjetdesken🚬 6901
  105. Patricia Hedelius 6830
  106. NetEnt 6824
  107. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6821
  108. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 6810
  109. Tradingportalen.com 6633
  110. Biometrics Institute 6620
  111. Operatören Bahnhof 6615
  112. Borsdata.se 6521
  113. fd_trader 6486
  114. Alistair Barr 6471
  115. Grottan_Z 6422
  116. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 6400
  117. Börsplus 6382
  118. Eva Trouin 6276
  119. Space Cowboy 6274
  120. Tove 6269
  121. Rikard Steiber 6236
  122. Annika Winsth 6227
  123. Maria Landeborn 6191
  124. Framtidsfeministen 6112
  125. LargeCapTrader 6033
  126. Annie Reuterskiöld 6029
  127. PCDistanced 5981
  128. peter rawet 5898
  129. Jesper Norberg 5888
  130. Finansinspektionen 5877
  131. Handelsbanken 5822
  132. SECURITAS 🔴🔴🔴 5795
  133. Mikael Furesjö 5736
  134. Ola Wong 5688
  135. Stefan Stern 5649
  136. Frida Bratt 5629
  137. Jan von Gerich 5569
  138. Axfood 5555
  139. Alexander Boman 5512
  140. john d stoll 5472
  141. Bret Jensen 5313
  142. Henrik Drusebjerg 5312
  143. stefan lundell 5259
  144. Pareto Securities AS 5245
  145. Lars E.O. Svensson 5240
  146. Trygg Framtid 5238
  147. Millicom 5158
  148. MSAB 5147
  149. bombarn. 5129
  150. GP Bullhound 5105
  151. GenuinTrader 5089
  152. 4000 4929
  153. Harmonic Trading 4909
  154. DAX DAYTRADER 4883
  155. Martin Källström 4871
  156. SkiStar 4840
  157. Jörgen Lantto 4828
  158. BIMobject 4824
  159. Värdepappret 4716
  160. Finanskvinnan 4659
  161. Peab 4646
  162. Anna Ekelund 4593
  163. Shareville 4580
  164. SSAB 4571
  165. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  166. JM AB 4549
  167. Michael Österlund 4548
  168. valuetrades 4391
  169. Jacob de Geer 4388
  170. Trelleborg Seals 4378
  171. Mattias Eriksson 4352
  172. Johan Javeus 4344
  173. Stockdotnu 4326
  174. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  175. Avanza Markets 4321
  176. Voices Visions 4299
  177. Lucara Diamond Corp 4296
  178. InsideVoice.se 4287
  179. Sam Stovall 4277
  180. Tomas Linnala 4276
  181. Kung Midas 4242
  182. Olle Aronsson 4235
  183. Introduce.se 4203
  184. Spinozatrading 4178
  185. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  186. Finwire TV 4144
  187. SIX News 4140
  188. Natalie Whittle 4128
  189. Stockpicker 4116
  190. Gbgtradern 4100
  191. Safstrom Trading 4083
  192. Alfa Laval 4028
  193. Therese Lundstedt 4027
  194. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  195. mikael svensson 4018
  196. champagnesamlaren 4011
  197. CoronaDesken 4011
  198. Fröken 4006
  199. Anders Svendsen 3999
  200. Billy Degerfeldt 3988
  201. Nami Zarringhalam 3984
  202. investerasmart 3970
  203. Dennelind 3959
  204. Greg Brown 3906
  205. Arjo 3904
  206. Amanda Lilly 3901
  207. Kapitalet 3887
  208. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3855
  209. Tradeeeör 3833
  210. EQT Group 3795
  211. Anders Haskel 3776
  1. Industrifonden 3725
  2. Tor Borg 3657
  3. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3649
  4. VA Finans 3615
  5. SKAGEN Fondene 3598
  6. Carnegie Fonder 3546
  7. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3543
  8. ovat11 3540
  9. SME Direkt 3488
  10. CMCmarketsswe 3464
  11. Lundin Gold 3456
  12. Lalimacan 3429
  13. Staffan Persson 3428
  14. Tobii Group 3358
  15. Evolution Gaming 3314
  16. Di Ledare 3310
  17. Sofia Ullerstam 3226
  18. Helge J. Pedersen 3179
  19. Anders Hägerstrand 3175
  20. Karl Wikland 3148
  21. Carnegie 3140
  22. Riksgälden 3138
  23. Gabriel Isskander 3138
  24. Mr Evermore 3129
  25. Rikard Josefson 3129
  26. Hemlige Mäklarn 3119
  27. Börsnytt 3108
  28. Feminvest 3107
  29. Linda Öhrn 3096
  30. Torbjörn Isaksson 3062
  31. Sweco Sweden 3059
  32. Ung Privatekonomi 3036
  33. DantesJourney 3032
  34. FindBiometrics 3024
  35. Di Weekend 3017
  36. EP_access 3000
  37. RedDogT3Live 2988
  38. Råvarumarknaden.se 2987
  39. Toqui 2982
  40. Precise Biometrics 2964
  41. Henrik Lundin 2932
  42. Skandia 2925
  43. Pia Gripenberg 2906
  44. Finansliv 2870
  45. Entreprenör24 2845
  46. Karl Lans 2839
  47. Lars-Åke Norling 2809
  48. Cecilia Hermansson 2807
  49. Aktieinvest 2779
  50. David 2762
  51. Lilla chicago 2759
  52. Dan Nilsson 2697
  53. Peter Fellman 2688
  54. STING 2665
  55. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2641
  56. The Wise Group 2634
  57. AktieTorget 2599
  58. Niklas Adalberth 2541
  59. Peter Isling 2537
  60. Ulf Skarin, professional luncheater 2517
  61. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2498
  62. Josefin Jakobsson 2452
  63. Gunnar Wrede 2447
  64. Gustav Karner 2435
  65. ModernGraham 2433
  66. BioStock 2416
  67. IAR Systems 2415
  68. Peter Fällman 2391
  69. H3NPHLO 2374
  70. RaySearch 2352
  71. Joel Dahlberg 2344
  72. Johanna Snickars 2314
  73. Market Commentary 2302
  74. Olof Lindqvist 2300
  75. Dawid Myslinski 2291
  76. CJ 2287
  77. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2269
  78. SBAB 2255
  79. Carl Rosén 2254
  80. Tony Ugrina 2246
  81. Sectra 2236
  82. Poolia Sverige 2233
  83. Klas Granström 2219
  84. NIBE Energy Systems 2217
  85. 25 Minuter 2211
  86. Insidernews 2168
  87. Best of Placera 2156
  88. D.W. 2155
  89. Digitalpodden 2139
  90. NordicShares 2133
  91. Jason Fieber 2128
  92. Carl Hammer 2117
  93. Holger Sandte 2085
  94. Anders Soderberg 2084
  95. SVCA 2065
  96. Epiroc 2061
  97. Wallenstam AB 2050
  98. Swedish Match 2049
  99. Roger Josefsson 2042
  100. luledesken 2019
  101. Viktor Ström 1995
  102. Michael Livijn 1962
  103. Di Gasell 1936
  104. Emanuel Sidea 1935
  105. Jan Størup Nielsen 1917
  106. Maria Rimpi 1895
  107. Anoto 1879
  108. Nordic Growth Market 1853
  109. Operation Primrose 1851
  110. Cavotec 1838
  111. Getinge 1810
  112. erik bruce 1809
  113. Aktiespanarna 1809
  114. Tangotradern 1800
  115. Ingela Gabrielsson 1783
  116. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1776
  117. Autoliv Inc 1763
  118. HiQ 1737
  119. Aktie Tweets 1701
  120. Joacim Olsson 1688
  121. Gunvor Engström 1658
  122. Sedermera Fondkommission 1654
  123. DxTrader 1651
  124. Jonas Fröberg 1609
  125. CSES 1603
  126. ICAGruppen 1596
  127. Vitrolife 1592
  128. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  129. Fredrik Wilander 1591
  130. Aktiepodden 1565
  131. Karolinska Dev 1558
  132. Semcon 1535
  133. Daniel Kederstedt 1531
  134. Oscar Carlson 1526
  135. Börsgolvet 1524
  136. Algoritmus 1517
  137. Eniro 1504
  138. Sensys Gatso 1502
  139. Kindred Group 1501
  140. Tele2 Group 1474
  141. Intellecta 1464
  142. Sportamore 1442
  143. Carl Thulin 1441
  144. Urban Bäckström 1429
  145. Lindab Profile 1424
  146. Nya Affärer 1417
  147. Just nu på Proffice 1414
  148. Fredrik Öjemar 1400
  149. Tobias Wikström 1372
  150. Martin Lindgren 1345
  151. Magnus Hjelmér 1344
  152. Erik Olsson 1340
  153. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  154. Afv IPO-guide 1332
  155. Olof Sandström 1330
  156. WorldCapitalMarkets 1326
  157. xprezz 1325
  158. Heta Listan 1318
  159. Johan Tidestad 1311
  160. Andreas Wallström 1301
  161. Origo Capital 1293
  162. Martin Sikorski 1288
  163. Lars Wingefors 1282
  164. Kungsleden 1281
  165. Walter Nuñez 1276
  166. Mark Malmström Fast 1259
  167. Tomas Henriks 1255
  168. Pricer 1240
  169. Cliens Fonder 1215
  170. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1209
  171. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  172. Inquiry Financial 1202
  173. Affärsvärlden.se 1202
  174. Fortnox 1200
  175. Buy the Rumor 1188
  176. Johan Rosenqvist 1172
  177. AMF Fastigheter 1164
  178. Steve Wynn 1157
  179. John Lönnqvist 1154
  180. placera nu 1132
  181. Suvi Platerink 1091
  182. SvD Börsforum 1085
  183. Lundin Petroleum 1079
  184. Mikael Törnwall 1078
  185. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  186. Samuelssons Rapport 1065
  187. TROAX 1053
  188. Gunvor Frykholm 1043
  189. NedermanUK & Ireland 1041
  190. Tradedoubler Nordics 1038
  191. FinWire Funds 1036
  192. Knowit Group (publ) 1019
  193. Christian Kinch 1018
  194. Knut Hallberg 1018
  195. Jan Almgren 1010
  196. Kreditvärden 996
  197. Nordnet Corporate 982
  198. Kopparberg 982
  199. Munters 981
  200. Consilium Global Adv 969
  201. Sanna Kurronen 964
  202. Ann Öberg 960
  203. Tradingpodden 955
  204. Ekonomiska klubben 952
  205. Christian Börjesson 944
  206. Lars Stugemo 944
  207. Best Buy CEO 937
  208. Fredrik von Schantz 926
  209. Dag Müller 917
  210. SvDNäringsliv 915
  211. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 914
  1. Biotage 905
  2. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  3. AlltOmMarknaden 899
  4. Ekdahl 898
  5. eWorks 895
  6. Lannebo Fonder 895
  7. Attendo 895
  8. Acando 890
  9. Martin Ringberg 886
  10. Stefan 885
  11. David H. Koch 876
  12. Love Strandberg 864
  13. Carl Hall 842
  14. Svarta katten 836
  15. Brummer & Partners 836
  16. Lars Frick 834
  17. HMS Networks 831
  18. edgewaretv 831
  19. Atrium Ljungberg 830
  20. Hans-Holger Albrecht 828
  21. Fråga Nordea 821
  22. Ole Morten Nafstad 808
  23. Oscar Karlsson 799
  24. Maria Nilsson 794
  25. SKAGEN Fonder 789
  26. Heidi Elmér 778
  27. Magnus Eriksson 777
  28. Ilija Batljan 775
  29. Me and Mr. Market 774
  30. Concordia Maritime 774
  31. HedgeNordic.com 760
  32. Niklas Lundqvist 753
  33. Lilian Almroth 752
  34. Beijer Electronics 747
  35. Roger Jansson 743
  36. Mona Stenmark 741
  37. Mindre bolag 740
  38. Nobina Sverige 738
  39. Anders Storm 731
  40. sparsheriffen 702
  41. The Finance Society 700
  42. Jerome Arnaud 700
  43. Klementina Österberg 697
  44. Odd Molly 695
  45. Joakim Goksör 694
  46. Karolina Macéus 682
  47. Creades 677
  48. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  49. Avega Group 674
  50. Oasmia 672
  51. Jonas Tellander 660
  52. Oscar Julander 655
  53. Carlsson 647
  54. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  55. Mᴀᴛs Lᴀɴɢᴇɴsᴊᴏ̈ 633
  56. Caroline 631
  57. Stockletter 624
  58. Bactiguard 620
  59. Joachim Bernhardsen 613
  60. Emelie Arvidsson 609
  61. ÅF 603
  62. gilmour 583
  63. Reuters Sverige 581
  64. Trubbigt 576
  65. Mikael Näslund 571
  66. Maria Rengefors 565
  67. MangoldEquitySales 564
  68. Aron Sigblad 552
  69. Holmen Paper 547
  70. Haldex AB 545
  71. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  72. Victor Jacobsson 523
  73. Veoneer 523
  74. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  75. Marie Giertz 521
  76. Immunicum AB 516
  77. Linus Paulsson 502
  78. Cecilia Schramm 499
  79. Tõnu Palm 494
  80. Fagerhult 490
  81. Peter Wågström 486
  82. Geveko Markings 485
  83. Duni Limited Edition 477
  84. HEXPOL TPE 472
  85. Lena Sellgren 470
  86. Sigma IT&Management 469
  87. Elanders Germany 467
  88. Sven Nordenstam 466
  89. Enea AB 459
  90. Lime Technologies 446
  91. Osynliga Handen 445
  92. TradingDave 442
  93. BONESUPPORT 439
  94. Worldofdividends 436
  95. Arctic Paper 434
  96. Pontus Herin 433
  97. Nils Åkesson 430
  98. AllTele 429
  99. Episurf Medical 427
  100. Moberg Pharma AB 420
  101. Alexander Frick 412
  102. Gunilla Asker 410
  103. BTS Group 407
  104. FinWireEvents 406
  105. Sean Yokota 397
  106. Daniel Heideman 390
  107. R 383
  108. Magnus Silfverberg 382
  109. Hemfosa Fastigheter 379
  110. Rejlers 372
  111. Stock Market Sweden 370
  112. EFN-podden 365
  113. CDON Group 365
  114. David 363
  115. BiliaSverige 363
  116. Alan Lafley 359
  117. Loomis UK 354
  118. Jim Van heusden 351
  119. NobiaGroup 351
  120. Lammhults 351
  121. Lancelot Avalon 346
  122. Mekonomen Group 345
  123. CTT Systems 337
  124. Adrian Westman 334
  125. Byggmax 331
  126. fingerprint info 325
  127. Helena Östman 321
  128. Roger Peleback 317
  129. Lisa Alexandersson 314
  130. Paul Fischbein 295
  131. Lundin Group 289
  132. Stefan Skarin 287
  133. Betsson AB 286
  134. Mikkel Nyholt 284
  135. Matthias Gietzelt 283
  136. InsideVoice Blankning 282
  137. Yann Blandy 274
  138. NCAB Group 274
  139. Pandox 264
  140. Com Hem Press 263
  141. SplitInvest 245
  142. Klövern AB 238
  143. Tobias Ekholm 232
  144. teliasonera 228
  145. B3 223
  146. Steen V. Grøndahl 221
  147. Midsona 218
  148. Maria Nordqvist 214
  149. Cybercom Group 213
  150. Heta Råvaror 212
  151. Medivir AB 208
  152. Matthias Stadelmeyer 204
  153. Joachim Morath 194
  154. Viking Supply Ships 193
  155. Alfred Berg Sweden 186
  156. Kinnevik AB 183
  157. Industrivarden 175
  158. Hans Peterson 163
  159. softronic 160
  160. Johnny Berlic 154
  161. WihlborgsFastigheter 153
  162. Hannes 146
  163. Besqab 145
  164. Elos Medtech 144
  165. UA Uppsala 142
  166. SEB Teknisk Analys 139
  167. Insiderfonder 138
  168. Resurs Bank 137
  169. Hemtex 135
  170. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  171. Addtech AB 122
  172. Cloetta Kexchoklad 120
  173. Phonera 114
  174. ZetaDisplay 106
  175. niclas rolander 105
  176. Fabian Grapengiesser 99
  177. Nolato Group 98
  178. Uniflex Bemanning 94
  179. Arion banki 90
  180. David Dahlgren 86
  181. Fabege 85
  182. Per Wester 82
  183. Huge Hundreds 82
  184. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  185. Christian W. Berg 77
  186. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 76
  187. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  188. DGC One AB 61
  189. ITAB Shop Products 59
  190. Karl Tobieson 58
  191. Dedicare nurse 53
  192. Roland Gustavsson 53
  193. Di-bilen 53
  194. Marcus Agerberg 50
  195. m 48
  196. Studsvik 48
  197. durocmachinetool 41
  198. Ahlsell Sverige AB 35
  199. Indutrade 34
  200. Doro Sverige 27
  201. systemair-twit 25
  202. Hans Wallenstam 25
  203. Formpipe Software AB 24
  204. Bong Sverige AB 22
  205. Balco Group 21
  206. Catena 19
  207. eWork Scandinavia 19
  208. Cell Vision, Inc. 15
  209. Hufvudstaden 9
  210. BONAVA AB 3
  211. Hakon Invest 2