Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 88783593
  2. CNN Breaking News 60303829
  3. Bill Gates 53166830
  4. BBC Breaking News 47151076
  5. Elon Musk 42424857
  6. The Wall Street Journal 18405887
  7. Forbes 16489992
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12585360
  10. Tim Cook 12406096
  11. H&M 8183141
  12. Financial Times 6832620
  13. Financial Times 4354100
  14. CNBC 3898076
  15. MarketWatch 3843077
  16. Notch 3707088
  17. Business Insider 3180489
  18. The Telegraph 2994976
  19. Mike Bloomberg 2752941
  20. Melinda Gates 2543493
  21. Guardian Tech 2509262
  22. Satya Nadella 2392874
  23. Ralph Lauren 2300958
  24. FORTUNE 2282850
  25. Eric Schmidt 2270687
  26. Nokia 2164282
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. Businessweek 1783476
  29. CNNMoney 1727955
  30. Warren Buffett 1703856
  31. marissamayer 1591352
  32. dick costolo 1559744
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Jim Cramer 1476331
  35. Bret Baier 1347496
  36. Jack Welch 1271871
  37. Business Insider Tech 1268856
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1113330
  39. Yahoo Finance 1010165
  40. GSElevator 875360
  41. Goldman Sachs 827407
  42. The Motley Fool 804476
  43. Rupert Murdoch 694737
  44. Christine Lagarde 678326
  45. Michael Dell 649613
  46. StockTwits 613657
  47. CNBC Now 612878
  48. WSJ Markets 604401
  49. Jeff Weiner 598861
  50. HuffPost Tech 582172
  51. Richard Quest 494306
  52. Carl Icahn 396452
  53. WSJ Breaking News 377241
  54. Drew Houston 283582
  55. Paul Kedrosky 278284
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 270074
  57. Ericsson 266675
  58. PIMCO 253465
  59. Joseph Stiglitz [Fan Account] 234364
  60. AstraZeneca 229600
  61. Steve Forbes 225007
  62. Bill Ackman 215453
  63. Jeremy Stoppelman 215192
  64. Meg Whitman 208100
  65. Keith McCullough 192864
  66. Jason Zweig 189149
  67. Reuters Tech News 188387
  68. Aswath Damodaran 185832
  69. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 181507
  70. StockCats 181434
  71. Barron's 177246
  72. Barry Ritholtz 172824
  73. GamesIndustry 160304
  74. ABB 159521
  75. Daniel Ek 152787
  76. Joe Kernen 147946
  77. Paradox Interactive 143671
  78. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 139620
  79. Brian Shannon, CMT 139379
  80. Nathan Michaud 138553
  81. T. Boone Pickens 133369
  82. Unibet 129203
  83. Michael Batnick 127306
  84. Stephanie Flanders 126373
  85. John Bollinger 121989
  86. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 120785
  87. Bloomberg View 116308
  88. Tim Seymour 115343
  89. Ben Bernanke 112026
  90. Larry Ellison 108809
  91. Jamie McGeever 106846
  92. Heidi N. Moore 104166
  93. Austan Goolsbee 101308
  94. ReutersBreakingviews 99884
  95. Paul Scolardi 95663
  96. Lionel Barber 92384
  97. HuffPost Business 88976
  98. Scania Group 87769
  99. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  100. Swing Trade Warrior 84868
  101. Dan Nathan 83464
  102. J.C. Parets 83357
  103. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 82803
  104. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82523
  105. RANsquawk 81640
  106. Meb Faber 81545
  107. The Economist 80438
  108. Joe Kunkle 79165
  109. Dow 77256
  110. Jesse Livermore 74868
  111. Volvo Trucks 74557
  112. Dagens industri 73739
  113. Isabella Löwengrip 73276
  114. Jim Rogers 73096
  115. Carolina Neurath 72687
  116. Behavioral Finance 72399
  117. American Banker 68083
  118. DailyFinance 67976
  119. Financial Planning 67603
  120. Eddy Elfenbein 66867
  121. Sallie Krawcheck 65274
  122. NYC Trader 63788
  123. John Carney 62001
  124. Breaking News 61941
  125. Patrick Chovanec 60066
  126. Markit Economics 58307
  127. Jeff Immelt 58046
  128. David Einhorn 57605
  129. Mary Barra 54226
  130. Electrolux 53889
  131. Nicklas Andersson 53873
  132. Eric Scott Hunsader 53625
  133. Marc Lehman 50588
  134. Gemma Claire 50212
  135. John_Hempton 49445
  136. Paul R. La Monica 48340
  137. Avanza 46767
  138. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  139. robert shrimsley 44291
  140. Mats Qviberg 43882
  141. Börspodden 43382
  142. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  143. Kavastu 41823
  144. Frederik Ducrozet 40052
  145. Saab AB 38941
  146. David Karp 38230
  147. Al Lewis 37011
  148. Ekka Lundin 35882
  149. Heard on the Street 34832
  150. WSJ Live 34419
  151. Ginni Rometty 34095
  152. Claes Hemberg 33218
  153. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32270
  154. Erik Hansén, CFTe 32060
  155. @stt2318 30660
  156. hedgefundinvest 30639
  157. WSJ MarketTalk 30401
  158. kopparberguk 30008
  159. Oriflame Cosmetics 29933
  160. petrusko 29194
  161. John Gapper 28702
  162. Veckans Affärer 28182
  163. AvanzaMannen 28129
  164. Ed Bradford 27969
  165. Steven Spencer 27019
  166. Mario Gabelli 26946
  167. 40procent 20år 26926
  168. Aktiespararna 26613
  169. Phukettrader 25933
  170. Axis Communications 25517
  171. Eric Jackson 25302
  172. Skanska 25118
  173. Marcus Hernhag 24829
  174. Bulls on Wall Street 24746
  175. Zalando 24459
  176. Peter Tchir 24357
  177. Per Håkan Börjesson 23609
  178. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  179. Lundaluppen 23319
  180. Christian 22701
  181. Professor Kalkyl 22527
  182. Lone_wolf 22232
  183. Johanna Kull 21818
  184. Steve Randy Waldman 21428
  185. LaBull 20987
  186. Nordea Markets 20952
  187. Nordnet 20882
  188. Trending Articles SA 20813
  189. Jonas Olavi 20247
  190. Aktiemiljonären 20119
  191. Steven Russolillo 19704
  192. Bryon Franzen 19008
  193. Atlas Copco 18847
  194. Markit 18749
  195. Sprezza 18709
  196. dividendblower 18492
  197. Direkt Börs 18387
  198. Brian Krzanich 18311
  199. Affärsvärlden 18249
  200. MarketsTicker 18226
  201. Magnus Andersson🦎 18024
  202. financeamir 17929
  203. Carl Armfelt 17730
  204. BörsFågeln 17651
  205. Andrew Hill 17072
  206. InterestArb 17038
  207. Fill or Kill Podden 16934
  208. Olle Qvarnström 16928
  209. Matt Busigin 16895
  210. utdelningsseglaren 16813
  211. ValueWizard 16619
  212. Adam Warner 16310
  213. Mark T. Bertolini 16097
  214. Niklas Ramstedt 16091
  215. Anupreeta Das 15805
  1. John Donahoe 15617
  2. Företagarna 15612
  3. Silicon Vikings 🇩🇰🇪🇪🇫🇮🇮🇸🇱🇻🇱🇹🇳🇴🇸🇪 15585
  4. HusqvarnaUSA 15553
  5. Aki Kangasharju 15517
  6. Hikmet Ersek 15278
  7. EFN 15158
  8. Näringsdepartementet 14957
  9. Stocktrader 14895
  10. Holdings 14831
  11. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14791
  12. Unga Aktiesparare 14599
  13. Neil Barofsky 14590
  14. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 14302
  15. Thule 14160
  16. Eric Savitz 14129
  17. Johan Thorén 13859
  18. IG Sverige 13739
  19. Anders Fogelberg 13724
  20. Börslunch 13550
  21. Nyemissioner.se 13443
  22. SKF 13334
  23. Handlarbordet 13130
  24. Alpha Now 13089
  25. Tobbe Rosén 13064
  26. Madz 12940
  27. Cision NA 12930
  28. Sveriges riksbank 12853
  29. Handelsson 12601
  30. Gottodix 12577
  31. Sparaklokt 12525
  32. WSJ Podcasts 12497
  33. Stckpkr 12481
  34. Expertdirekt 12417
  35. Finansdepartementet 12349
  36. TMTanalyst 12275
  37. Peter Benson 12209
  38. Fredrik Wester 12151
  39. NCC AB 12120
  40. DiscoTrader 12092
  41. Ekonomifakta 12075
  42. ShortTerm 12074
  43. Anna Svahn 12027
  44. karldeeter 11943
  45. Erik Lidén 11934
  46. Aurelija AL 11890
  47. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  48. FlowMaster 11803
  49. TheStreet TV 11782
  50. Toby Nangle 11443
  51. MarketPlunger 11187
  52. stockcess 11116
  53. Ola Rollén 10990
  54. Stefan Thelenius 10962
  55. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  56. FinWire 10872
  57. EconomyWatch 10797
  58. Elekta 10764
  59. Stora Enso 10761
  60. Privata Affärer 10616
  61. Jerry Khachoyan 🇦🇲 10528
  62. Aktieinkomster 10482
  63. Sven Hagströmer 10429
  64. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  65. Thina Saltvedt 10337
  66. Hexagon AB 10072
  67. Jonas Thulin 9996
  68. Robert Bergqvist 9925
  69. Henrik Mitelman 9696
  70. Fingerprint Cards 9692
  71. The FIDO Alliance 9668
  72. Richard Bråse 9583
  73. SEB 9523
  74. UtanArbete 9417
  75. Ola Wong 9343
  76. Gustav 9280
  77. 🅲🆁🅾🆆🅷🅰🆃🅴🆁 9025
  78. DN Ekonomi 8782
  79. Mikael Jonasson 8774
  80. Tieto 8694
  81. Svensk Handel 8519
  82. Christian Fredrikson 8488
  83. Ian H Lundin 8395
  84. TaleSpin 8260
  85. Pepins 8215
  86. IFS 8058
  87. Swedbank Sverige 8017
  88. Nordea Sverige 7975
  89. Rich Ilczyszyn 7940
  90. ägamintid 7784
  91. LångsiktigInvest 7740
  92. QE inf plunge protection 💥🤖 7721
  93. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7588
  94. Borsdata.se 7539
  95. Jon Karlung 7538
  96. Karl Baisse 7533
  97. Johan Carlström 7512
  98. Jonas Prising 7508
  99. NetEnt 7367
  100. SCA 7321
  101. Ludwig Siegele 7268
  102. Stockholms Handelskammare 7196
  103. Björn Borg 7130
  104. Baronen Sabelskjöld 7041
  105. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 7028
  106. Scalper 7025
  107. Sovjetdesken🚬 7009
  108. Valient - Utdelningskungen 6946
  109. Patricia Hedelius 6864
  110. Jesper Norberg 6846
  111. Biometrics Institute 6799
  112. fd_trader 6638
  113. Operatören Bahnhof 6636
  114. Tradingportalen.com 6627
  115. Space Cowboy 6624
  116. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 6620
  117. Maria Landeborn 6576
  118. Alistair Barr 6550
  119. Kalqyl 6512
  120. Börsplus 6382
  121. Annika Winsth 6377
  122. Grottan_Z 6364
  123. Annie Reuterskiöld 6298
  124. Eva Trouin 6276
  125. Henrik Drusebjerg 6214
  126. Tove 6214
  127. Rikard Steiber 6206
  128. Finansinspektionen 6192
  129. Framtidsfeministen 6114
  130. Arjo 6090
  131. Pareto Securities AS 6061
  132. LargeCapTrader 5982
  133. Handelsbanken 5954
  134. peter rawet 5918
  135. Jan von Gerich 5908
  136. PCD 5875
  137. Securitas 5843
  138. Alexander Boman 5796
  139. Mikael Furesjö 5657
  140. Stefan Stern 5630
  141. Frida Bratt 5629
  142. Axfood 5592
  143. john d stoll 5542
  144. Millicom 5510
  145. Harmonic Trading 5462
  146. Lars E.O. Svensson 5324
  147. MSAB 5303
  148. GenuinTrader 5288
  149. stefan lundell 5276
  150. Bret Jensen 5257
  151. GP Bullhound 5229
  152. Trygg Framtid 5190
  153. Fredrik Skoglund 5114
  154. bombarn. 5113
  155. 4000 4886
  156. BIMobject 4853
  157. Avanza Markets 4836
  158. SSAB 4826
  159. Martin Källström 4819
  160. SkiStar 4819
  161. DAX DAYTRADER 4788
  162. Lucara Diamond Corp 4771
  163. Jörgen Lantto 4760
  164. Anna Ekelund 4734
  165. Shareville 4708
  166. Peab 4650
  167. Finanskvinnan 4633
  168. Värdepappret 4606
  169. Johan Javeus 4595
  170. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  171. JM AB 4517
  172. Michael Österlund 4497
  173. Mattias Eriksson 4479
  174. Jacob de Geer 4444
  175. Finwire TV 4428
  176. Stockpicker 4418
  177. Trelleborg Seals 4415
  178. InsideVoice.se 4412
  179. valuetrades 4391
  180. Kung Midas 4343
  181. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  182. Sam Stovall 4277
  183. Stockdotnu 4252
  184. Natalie Whittle 4246
  185. Spinozatrading 4242
  186. Olle Aronsson 4230
  187. Gbgtradern 4222
  188. Introduce.se 4204
  189. Alfa Laval 4203
  190. Voices Visions 4203
  191. Tomas Linnala 4200
  192. Billy Degerfeldt 4177
  193. EQT Group 4175
  194. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  195. SIX News 4140
  196. Nami Zarringhalam 4137
  197. Evolution Gaming 4125
  198. Anders Svendsen 4064
  199. Karl Lans 4055
  200. champagnesamlaren 4046
  201. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  202. mikael svensson 4015
  203. Safstrom Trading 4009
  204. Fröken 4006
  205. Therese Lundstedt 3985
  206. ovat11 3977
  207. Dennelind 3971
  208. investerasmart 3952
  209. Tradeeeör 3952
  210. CoronaDesken 3927
  211. Kapitalet 3887
  212. Penser Access 3864
  213. Greg Brown 3860
  214. Amanda Lilly 3831
  215. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3747
  1. Staffan Persson 3747
  2. Lundin Gold 3746
  3. Anders Haskel 3740
  4. Industrifonden 3706
  5. SKAGEN Fondene 3664
  6. Rikard Josefson 3658
  7. Tor Borg 3649
  8. gamingaktier.com 3643
  9. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3619
  10. Carnegie Fonder 3617
  11. Gabriel Isskander 3602
  12. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3563
  13. VA Finans 3540
  14. CMCmarketsswe 3466
  15. Tobii Group 3460
  16. SME Direkt 3445
  17. Helge J. Pedersen 3427
  18. Di Ledare 3382
  19. Lalimacan 3354
  20. Carnegie 3322
  21. DantesJourney 3268
  22. Riksgälden 3222
  23. Feminvest 3222
  24. Anders Hägerstrand 3201
  25. Torbjörn Isaksson 3197
  26. Sofia Ullerstam 3195
  27. Börsnytt 3179
  28. 🅺🅰🆁🅻 🆆🅸🅺🅻🅰🅽🅳 3155
  29. David 3131
  30. Råvarumarknaden.se 3130
  31. Linda Öhrn 3107
  32. Hemlige Mäklarn 3101
  33. Sweco Sweden 3090
  34. Mr Evermore 3077
  35. Di Weekend 3030
  36. Ung Privatekonomi 3030
  37. FindBiometrics 3024
  38. CELLINK 3017
  39. Pia Gripenberg 3011
  40. Ilija Batljan 2997
  41. Precise Biometrics 2994
  42. RedDogT3Live 2988
  43. Niklas Adalberth 2972
  44. Toqui 2946
  45. Skandia 2928
  46. Henrik Lundin 2892
  47. Storytel Sverige 2872
  48. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2862
  49. Finansliv 2850
  50. Lars-Åke Norling 2832
  51. Entreprenör24 2821
  52. Cecilia Hermansson 2807
  53. Aktieinvest 2802
  54. The Wise Group 2776
  55. Peter Fellman 2738
  56. Lilla chicago 2734
  57. Dan Nilsson 2694
  58. STING 2665
  59. AktieTorget 2599
  60. RaySearch 2555
  61. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2552
  62. Peter Isling 2531
  63. H3NPHLO 2509
  64. Ulf Skarin, professional luncheater 2488
  65. IAR Systems 2475
  66. Josefin Jakobsson 2459
  67. Gunnar Wrede 2427
  68. BioStock 2416
  69. Peter Fällman 2413
  70. Gustav Karner 2407
  71. ModernGraham 2386
  72. Sectra 2373
  73. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2368
  74. Klas Granström 2366
  75. Joel Dahlberg 2348
  76. NIBE Energy Systems 2324
  77. Market Commentary 2314
  78. Best of Placera 2303
  79. Olof Lindqvist 2294
  80. Epiroc 2287
  81. Johanna Snickars 2272
  82. Dawid Myslinski 2271
  83. CJ 2269
  84. SBAB 2229
  85. Carl Rosén 2225
  86. Tony Ugrina 2212
  87. 25 Minuter 2211
  88. Poolia Sverige 2205
  89. Carl Hammer 2188
  90. Insidernews 2181
  91. D.W. 2155
  92. Digitalpodden 2139
  93. Jason Fieber 2128
  94. Holger Sandte 2115
  95. NordicShares 2111
  96. SVCA 2081
  97. Wallenstam AB 2073
  98. Anders Soderberg 2060
  99. Swedish Match 2043
  100. Lars Wingefors 2030
  101. Pinpoint 2003
  102. Viktor Ström 2002
  103. Michael Livijn 2000
  104. luledesken 1989
  105. Getinge 1979
  106. Roger Josefsson 1976
  107. Nordic Growth Market 1963
  108. Jan Størup Nielsen 1957
  109. Di Gasell 1937
  110. Anders Storm 1930
  111. Emanuel Sidea 1928
  112. Maria Rimpi 1897
  113. Operation Primrose 1851
  114. Anoto 1846
  115. Cavotec 1843
  116. Tangotradern 1841
  117. Autoliv Inc 1823
  118. erik bruce 1802
  119. Zordix 1797
  120. Aktiespanarna 1791
  121. Ingela Gabrielsson 1790
  122. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛 1774
  123. Joacim Olsson 1755
  124. Jonas Fröberg 1743
  125. HiQ 1724
  126. Afv IPO-guide 1713
  127. ICAGruppen 1705
  128. Aktie Tweets 1678
  129. Sedermera Fondkommission 1674
  130. Vitrolife 1672
  131. Gunvor Engström 1651
  132. Kindred Group 1640
  133. DxTrader 1637
  134. Aktiepodden 1624
  135. CSES 1597
  136. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  137. Fredrik Wilander 1579
  138. Embracer Group 1561
  139. Karolinska Dev 1561
  140. Semcon 1542
  141. Daniel Kederstedt 1539
  142. Oscar Carlson 1526
  143. Sensys Gatso 1511
  144. Börsgolvet 1508
  145. Algoritmus 1497
  146. Eniro 1495
  147. Tele2 Group 1494
  148. Intellecta 1464
  149. Carl Thulin 1440
  150. Tobias Wikström 1438
  151. Lindab Profile 1424
  152. Urban Bäckström 1420
  153. Johan Tidestad 1415
  154. Sportamore 1414
  155. Erik Olsson 1411
  156. Fredrik Öjemar 1406
  157. Nya Affärer 1399
  158. Just nu på Proffice 1393
  159. Martin Lindgren 1370
  160. Magnus Hjelmér 1353
  161. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  162. Origo Fonder 1328
  163. Olof Sandström 1323
  164. xprezz 1310
  165. WorldCapitalMarkets 1308
  166. Martin Sikorski 1307
  167. Heta Listan 1301
  168. Andreas Wallström 1301
  169. Kungsleden 1287
  170. Lannebo Fonder 1284
  171. Mark Malmström Fast 1280
  172. Pricer 1268
  173. Johan Rosenqvist 1248
  174. Walter Nuñez 1247
  175. Fortnox 1244
  176. Tomas Henriks 1238
  177. Cliens Fonder 1234
  178. Plejd 1233
  179. Affärsvärlden.se 1207
  180. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  181. Inquiry Financial 1202
  182. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1199
  183. Buy the Rumor 1185
  184. Nordnet Corporate 1161
  185. AMF Fastigheter 1158
  186. Steve Wynn 1157
  187. John Lönnqvist 1137
  188. placera nu 1132
  189. Oscar Karlsson 1102
  190. Suvi Platerink 1094
  191. Samuelssons Rapport 1085
  192. Lundin Petroleum 1079
  193. SvD Börsforum 1078
  194. Mikael Törnwall 1077
  195. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  196. Martin Ringberg 1052
  197. TROAX 1047
  198. Gunvor Frykholm 1041
  199. FinWire Funds 1036
  200. Tradedoubler Nordics 1036
  201. NedermanUK & Ireland 1035
  202. Jan Almgren 1035
  203. Knut Hallberg 1021
  204. Christian Kinch 1010
  205. Knowit Group (publ) 1009
  206. Kreditvärden 994
  207. Munters 981
  208. Stillfront 976
  209. Kopparberg 966
  210. Sanna Kurronen 964
  211. Ekonomiska klubben 959
  212. Consilium Global Adv 956
  213. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 954
  214. Ann Öberg 950
  215. Tradingpodden 949
  1. Biotage 936
  2. Lars Stugemo 936
  3. Christian Börjesson 932
  4. Best Buy CEO 927
  5. SvDNäringsliv 915
  6. Fredrik von Schantz 914
  7. Attendo 908
  8. eWorks 902
  9. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  10. Dag Müller 894
  11. Acando 890
  12. AlltOmMarknaden 889
  13. Ekdahl 889
  14. Lars Frick 888
  15. Stefan 885
  16. HMS Networks 877
  17. Love Strandberg 871
  18. Atrium Ljungberg 852
  19. David H. Koch 850
  20. Brummer & Partners 843
  21. Carl Hall 838
  22. Niklas Lundqvist 831
  23. edgewaretv 826
  24. Fråga Nordea 826
  25. Svarta katten 823
  26. HedgeNordic.com 820
  27. Hans-Holger Albrecht 818
  28. Erik Gatenholm 816
  29. Magnus Eriksson 800
  30. Ole Morten Nafstad 796
  31. Concordia Maritime 794
  32. Maria Nilsson 788
  33. SKAGEN Fonder 781
  34. Mindre bolag 780
  35. Me and Mr. Market 774
  36. Heidi Elmér 772
  37. Nobina Sverige 760
  38. Lilian Almroth 749
  39. Beijer Electronics 747
  40. Mona Stenmark 731
  41. EG7 - Enad Global 7 729
  42. Roger Jansson 728
  43. Jonas Tellander 720
  44. Oasmia 706
  45. Creades 701
  46. Jerome Arnaud 701
  47. The Finance Society 700
  48. Klementina Österberg 697
  49. sparsheriffen 695
  50. Joakim Goksör 689
  51. Odd Molly 688
  52. Karolina Macéus 680
  53. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  54. Oscar Julander 665
  55. Avega Group 658
  56. Carlsson 644
  57. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  58. InsideVoice Blankning 642
  59. Caroline 630
  60. Bactiguard 625
  61. Mats Langensjö | Secoria 621
  62. Stockletter 618
  63. Joachim Bernhardsen 616
  64. gilmour 608
  65. ÅF 603
  66. Emelie Arvidsson 602
  67. Mikael Näslund 596
  68. Holmen Paper 587
  69. Reuters Sverige 581
  70. Trubbigt 580
  71. MangoldEquitySales 562
  72. Maria Rengefors 562
  73. Episurf Medical 553
  74. Aron Sigblad 552
  75. Haldex AB 549
  76. Immunicum AB 541
  77. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  78. Veoneer 523
  79. Marie Giertz 522
  80. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  81. Victor Jacobsson 521
  82. Tõnu Palm 503
  83. Linus Paulsson 500
  84. Cecilia Schramm 499
  85. Geveko Markings 497
  86. Fagerhult 493
  87. HEXPOL TPE 493
  88. Sven Nordenstam 486
  89. Peter Wågström 483
  90. Lena Sellgren 481
  91. BONESUPPORT 471
  92. Sigma IT&Management 469
  93. Elanders Germany 467
  94. Enea AB 466
  95. Arctic Paper 464
  96. Duni Limited Edition 454
  97. Osynliga Handen 445
  98. Lime Technologies 443
  99. Pontus Herin 438
  100. Nils Åkesson 436
  101. Worldofdividends 429
  102. AllTele 429
  103. TradingDave 429
  104. Moberg Pharma AB 428
  105. Gunilla Asker 411
  106. BTS Group 407
  107. FinWireEvents 406
  108. Alexander Frick 404
  109. Sean Yokota 397
  110. Daniel Heideman 390
  111. Rejlers 387
  112. Magnus Silfverberg 383
  113. R 376
  114. Stock Market Sweden 370
  115. Hemfosa Fastigheter 370
  116. EFN-podden 365
  117. CDON Group 365
  118. BiliaSverige 363
  119. Lancelot Avalon 362
  120. NobiaGroup 362
  121. David 360
  122. CTT Systems 355
  123. Alan Lafley 355
  124. Jim Van heusden 351
  125. Loomis UK 349
  126. Lammhults 348
  127. Mekonomen Group 341
  128. Adrian Westman 332
  129. Byggmax 330
  130. Betsson AB 328
  131. Helena Östman 321
  132. Lundin Group 320
  133. Roger Peleback 317
  134. fingerprint info 316
  135. Lisa Alexandersson 309
  136. Paul Fischbein 295
  137. Mikkel Nyholt 291
  138. NCAB Group 286
  139. Stefan Skarin 285
  140. Pandox 284
  141. Matthias Gietzelt 280
  142. Yann Blandy 272
  143. Com Hem Press 268
  144. Klövern AB 252
  145. Kinnevik AB 252
  146. SplitInvest 246
  147. Maria Nordqvist 246
  148. Tobias Ekholm 233
  149. teliasonera 227
  150. Steen V. Grøndahl 221
  151. B3 221
  152. Midsona 217
  153. Cybercom Group 213
  154. Heta Råvaror 209
  155. Matthias Stadelmeyer 209
  156. Medivir AB 208
  157. Joachim Morath 193
  158. Viking Supply Ships 192
  159. Alfred Berg Sweden 184
  160. Industrivarden 175
  161. Hans Peterson 169
  162. softronic 160
  163. WihlborgsFastigheter 159
  164. Johnny Berlic 154
  165. Elos Medtech 153
  166. Hannes 145
  167. Besqab 144
  168. ZetaDisplay 144
  169. SEB Teknisk Analys 138
  170. UA Uppsala 138
  171. Insiderfonder 136
  172. Hemtex 135
  173. Resurs Bank 135
  174. David Dahlgren 131
  175. Addtech AB 131
  176. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  177. Cloetta Kexchoklad 123
  178. Phonera 115
  179. Ian McFarland 110
  180. niclas rolander 105
  181. Nolato Group 100
  182. Fabian Grapengiesser 100
  183. Uniflex Bemanning 95
  184. Arion banki 94
  185. Fabege 85
  186. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 85
  187. Per Wester 82
  188. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  189. Huge Hundreds 77
  190. Christian W. Berg 74
  191. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  192. ITAB Shop Products 59
  193. Karl Tobieson 59
  194. DGC One AB 58
  195. Di-bilen 53
  196. Dedicare nurse 51
  197. Roland Gustavsson 51
  198. Marcus Agerberg 48
  199. Studsvik 47
  200. Ahlsell Sverige AB 44
  201. durocmachinetool 43
  202. Indutrade 35
  203. Doro Sverige 29
  204. Hans Wallenstam 26
  205. systemair-twit 25
  206. Formpipe Software AB 24
  207. Balco Group 23
  208. Bong Sverige AB 22
  209. Catena 19
  210. eWork Scandinavia 19
  211. Cell Vision, Inc. 15
  212. Hufvudstaden 8
  213. BONAVA AB 3
  214. Hakon Invest 2