Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 71140776
  2. CNN Breaking News 56355473
  3. Bill Gates 48773721
  4. BBC Breaking News 41367155
  5. Elon Musk 30711604
  6. The Wall Street Journal 17177768
  7. Forbes 15757885
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12680356
  10. Tim Cook 11661011
  11. H&M 8394435
  12. Financial Times 6413545
  13. Financial Times 3822130
  14. Notch 3719005
  15. MarketWatch 3660638
  16. CNBC 3372419
  17. Business Insider 2800580
  18. The Telegraph 2782479
  19. Guardian Tech 2513344
  20. Melinda Gates 2420019
  21. Mike Bloomberg 2388344
  22. Ralph Lauren 2323576
  23. Eric Schmidt 2305518
  24. FORTUNE 2270192
  25. Nokia 2184267
  26. Satya Nadella 2044221
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. Businessweek 1640469
  30. marissamayer 1621998
  31. Warren Buffett 1591007
  32. dick costolo 1583909
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Bret Baier 1346884
  35. Jack Welch 1311018
  36. Business Insider Tech 1282609
  37. Jim Cramer 1159011
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1093426
  39. GSElevator 911730
  40. Yahoo Finance 886980
  41. Goldman Sachs 756919
  42. The Motley Fool 743144
  43. Rupert Murdoch 721383
  44. Michael Dell 665131
  45. StockTwits 613657
  46. Jeff Weiner 607514
  47. HuffPost Tech 603009
  48. Christine Lagarde 595327
  49. WSJ Markets 519124
  50. Richard Quest 435114
  51. CNBC Now 412849
  52. WSJ Breaking News 380109
  53. Carl Icahn 369335
  54. Paul Kedrosky 284613
  55. Drew Houston 278671
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 269016
  57. Ericsson 256007
  58. PIMCO 247267
  59. Stiglitzian 239943
  60. Steve Forbes 227739
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 218823
  62. Meg Whitman 211381
  63. Reuters Tech News 177918
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 175231
  65. AstraZeneca 165523
  66. Jason Zweig 162223
  67. Barry Ritholtz 150804
  68. Keith McCullough 149203
  69. T. Boone Pickens 143891
  70. Barron's 140950
  71. ABB 136107
  72. Unibet 132194
  73. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 130994
  74. Daniel Ek 130326
  75. Stephanie Flanders 126843
  76. Aswath Damodaran 126454
  77. Joe Kernen 125260
  78. Paradox Interactive 119350
  79. StockCats 118825
  80. Bloomberg View 116308
  81. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 114584
  82. Ben Bernanke 107890
  83. Jamie McGeever 106383
  84. Larry Ellison 105465
  85. Brian Shannon, CMT 104390
  86. Nathan Michaud 103526
  87. Heidi N. Moore 103031
  88. Tim Seymour 95750
  89. John Bollinger 93142
  90. HuffPost Business 92256
  91. Michael Batnick 91536
  92. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  93. Swing Trade Warrior 85027
  94. Austan Goolsbee 84804
  95. Scania Group 83955
  96. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82733
  97. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 81898
  98. Lionel Barber 81439
  99. The Economist 80438
  100. ReutersBreakingviews 79708
  101. Paul Scolardi 77342
  102. Isabella Löwengrip 76026
  103. Carolina Neurath 74358
  104. Jim Rogers 74276
  105. Behavioral Finance 73979
  106. Volvo Trucks 70499
  107. Meb Faber 69466
  108. DailyFinance 67976
  109. Dagens industri 66661
  110. American Banker 66591
  111. Financial Planning 65708
  112. Dow 65405
  113. Dan Nathan 65192
  114. Sallie Krawcheck 64430
  115. J.C. Parets 63228
  116. Joe Kunkle 62032
  117. RANsquawk 61657
  118. John Carney 61419
  119. Jesse Livermore 58692
  120. Jeff Immelt 58633
  121. Markit Economics 58307
  122. NYC Trader 56542
  123. Eric Scott Hunsader 55586
  124. Electrolux 54393
  125. Eddy Elfenbein 53989
  126. Gemma Godfrey 51316
  127. Patrick Chovanec 50758
  128. Mary Barra 48569
  129. Paul R. La Monica 46217
  130. David Einhorn 46096
  131. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  132. Breaking News 43881
  133. Investment AB Öresund 43480
  134. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  135. David Karp 40455
  136. Börspodden 39956
  137. Marc Lehman 38993
  138. Al Lewis 38611
  139. John_Hempton 38004
  140. Nicklas Andersson 37272
  141. Avanza 36418
  142. Kavastu 34688
  143. WSJ Live 34419
  144. Saab AB 34155
  145. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32731
  146. Heard on the Street 31952
  147. Claes Hemberg 31823
  148. hedgefundinvest 31472
  149. WSJ MarketTalk 31052
  150. Kopparberg UK 30753
  151. @stt2318 30660
  152. Ginni Rometty 30377
  153. Oriflame Cosmetics 30289
  154. robert shrimsley 29489
  155. AvanzaMannen 29339
  156. Frederik Ducrozet 29059
  157. Veckans Affärer 28796
  158. John Gapper 28516
  159. Ekka Lundin 26033
  160. Ed Bradford 25086
  161. Axis Communications 24798
  162. Skanska 24588
  163. Eric Jackson 24479
  164. Erik Hansén, CFTe 23847
  165. petrusko 23770
  166. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  167. Zalando 23420
  168. Mario Gabelli 23230
  169. Aktiespararna 22917
  170. 40procent 20år 22658
  171. Bulls on Wall Street 22608
  172. Peter Tchir 22437
  173. Steven Spencer 22024
  174. Trending Articles SA 20813
  175. Per Håkan Börjesson 20603
  176. Phukettrader 20411
  177. Lundaluppen 20194
  178. Steve Randy Waldman 19930
  179. Aktiemiljonären 19850
  180. Brian Krzanich 19234
  181. Steven Russolillo 19149
  182. Marcus Hernhag 18998
  183. Nordea Markets 18858
  184. Markit 18749
  185. Nordnet 18732
  186. Atlas Copco 17523
  187. Matt Busigin 17172
  188. Affärsvärlden 16857
  189. Mark T. Bertolini 16846
  190. Andrew Hill 16303
  191. Adam Warner 16116
  192. Olle Qvarnström 16074
  193. Sprezza 15563
  194. John Donahoe 15490
  195. Företagarna 15378
  196. LaBull 15359
  197. Silicon Vikings 15354
  198. Anupreeta Das 15329
  199. Lone_wolf 15047
  200. Christian 15016
  201. BörsFågeln 14846
  202. HusqvarnaUSA 14807
  203. Hikmet Ersek 14767
  204. InterestArb 14652
  205. Johanna Kull 14574
  206. Neil Barofsky 14519
  207. Direkt Börs 14488
  208. Bryon Franzen 14483
  209. Thule 14325
  210. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14271
  211. MarketsTicker 14202
  1. Näringsdepartementet 14176
  2. Jonas Olavi 14112
  3. ValueWizard 14053
  4. Eric Savitz 13913
  5. utdelningsseglaren 13829
  6. Anders Fogelberg 13750
  7. financeamir 13516
  8. Niklas Ramstedt 13485
  9. Börslunch 13469
  10. Unga Aktiesparare 13299
  11. Holdings 13266
  12. Fill or Kill Podden 13186
  13. Handlarbordet 13153
  14. Alpha Now 13089
  15. EFN 12979
  16. Cision NA 12930
  17. Madz 12899
  18. Handelsson 12882
  19. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 12871
  20. Gottodix 12849
  21. SKF 12611
  22. Aurelija AL 12549
  23. Expertdirekt 12436
  24. Stocktrader 12409
  25. NCC AB 12399
  26. TheStreet TV 12374
  27. TMTanalyst 12267
  28. Johan Thorén 12154
  29. Aki Kangasharju 12068
  30. Fredrik Wester 12013
  31. Ekonomifakta 11938
  32. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  33. Erik Lidén 11850
  34. MarketPlunger 11476
  35. WSJ Podcasts 11466
  36. dividendblower 11426
  37. Peter Benson 11413
  38. Nyemissioner.se 11412
  39. Sveriges riksbank 11405
  40. Tobbe Rosén 11342
  41. Finansdepartementet 11293
  42. Anna Svahn 11269
  43. EconomyWatch 11191
  44. stockcess 11116
  45. DiscoTrader 10949
  46. karldeeter 10926
  47. Toby Nangle 10906
  48. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  49. FinWire 10872
  50. Aktieinkomster 10745
  51. IG Sverige 10615
  52. Jerry Khachoyan 10591
  53. Ola Rollén 10446
  54. FlowMaster 10410
  55. Stckpkr 10404
  56. Sparaklokt 10379
  57. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  58. Privata Affärer 10303
  59. Thina Saltvedt 10259
  60. Stora Enso 9991
  61. Carl Armfelt 9819
  62. Elekta 9801
  63. Magnus Andersson🦎 9542
  64. Jonas Thulin 9487
  65. Hexagon AB 9429
  66. Henrik Mitelman 9344
  67. Fingerprint Cards 9225
  68. SEB 9076
  69. Sven Hagströmer 8899
  70. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ𝔯𝔬𝔴ℌ𝔞𝔱𝔢𝔯 █ ▇ ▆ ▅ ▄ ▂ ▁ 8885
  71. Tieto 8694
  72. Christian Fredrikson 8611
  73. Gustav 8587
  74. The FIDO Alliance 8499
  75. Svensk Handel 8491
  76. Robert Bergqvist 8459
  77. Rich Ilczyszyn 8318
  78. Stefan Thelenius 8187
  79. Pepins 8124
  80. DN Ekonomi 8080
  81. IFS 8058
  82. Richard Bråse 8057
  83. ägamintid 8016
  84. Nordea Sverige 7820
  85. TaleSpin 7800
  86. UtanArbete 7732
  87. Swedbank Sverige 7696
  88. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7649
  89. LångsiktigInvest 7614
  90. ShortTerm 7558
  91. Johan Carlström 7409
  92. SCA 7321
  93. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7311
  94. Jonas Prising 7291
  95. Jon Karlung 7260
  96. Björn Borg 7249
  97. Stockholms Handelskammare 7195
  98. Plunge protection markets 💥🤖 6783
  99. Patricia Hedelius 6779
  100. Ludwig Siegele 6727
  101. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 6717
  102. Sovjetdesken🚬 6560
  103. Tradingportalen.com 6557
  104. Karl Baisse 6527
  105. Operatören Bahnhof 6514
  106. fd_trader 6500
  107. Alistair Barr 6461
  108. Scalper 6460
  109. Grottan_Z 6429
  110. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6422
  111. Börsplus 6382
  112. Biometrics Institute 6366
  113. NetEnt 6295
  114. Eva Trouin 6276
  115. Rikard Steiber 6265
  116. Tove 6262
  117. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 6120
  118. LargeCapTrader 6047
  119. PCD 6043
  120. Ian H Lundin 6028
  121. Framtidsfeministen 6022
  122. Annika Winsth 5956
  123. peter rawet 5875
  124. Mikael Furesjö 5825
  125. Maria Landeborn 5815
  126. Handelsbanken 5703
  127. Borsdata.se 5691
  128. Securitas 5664
  129. Frida Bratt 5629
  130. Stefan Stern 5615
  131. Axfood 5473
  132. Ola Wong 5425
  133. Alexander Boman 5418
  134. Finansinspektionen 5332
  135. Space Cowboy 5325
  136. john stoll 5274
  137. Trygg Framtid 5236
  138. stefan lundell 5226
  139. Lars E.O. Svensson 5173
  140. Bret Jensen 5003
  141. 4000 4970
  142. DAX DAYTRADER 4965
  143. Martin Källström 4963
  144. GP Bullhound 4941
  145. Jörgen Lantto 4899
  146. SkiStar 4888
  147. Millicom 4802
  148. MSAB 4786
  149. Jesper Norberg 4774
  150. GenuinTrader 4773
  151. BIMobject 4745
  152. Värdepappret 4732
  153. Peab 4654
  154. Finanskvinnan 4622
  155. Bombarn ☠️ 4581
  156. JM AB 4581
  157. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  158. Shareville 4537
  159. Michael Österlund 4525
  160. Jacob de Geer 4393
  161. valuetrades 4391
  162. Voices Visions 4379
  163. Trelleborg Seals 4367
  164. Anna Ekelund 4360
  165. SSAB 4357
  166. Tomas Linnala 4340
  167. Harmonic Trading 4326
  168. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  169. Sam Stovall 4277
  170. Jan von Gerich 4231
  171. Olle Aronsson 4226
  172. Kung Midas 4213
  173. Henrik Drusebjerg 4213
  174. Mattias Eriksson 4202
  175. Spinozatrading 4185
  176. Pareto Securities AS 4184
  177. InsideVoice.se 4158
  178. Safstrom Trading 4153
  179. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  180. Introduce.se 4145
  181. SIX News 4140
  182. Natalie Whittle 4126
  183. Stockdotnu 🎄🎅 4081
  184. Therese Lundstedt 4066
  185. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4063
  186. mikael svensson 4038
  187. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  188. Fröken 4006
  189. investerasmart 3988
  190. champagnesamlaren 3977
  191. Amanda Lilly 3960
  192. Finwire TV 3940
  193. Greg Brown 3939
  194. Billy Degerfeldt 3926
  195. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3917
  196. Gbgtradern 3899
  197. Nami Zarringhalam 3896
  198. Stockpicker 3888
  199. Kapitalet 3887
  200. Anders Haskel 3809
  201. Alfa Laval 3807
  202. Tradeeeör 3753
  203. Anders Svendsen 3747
  204. Industrifonden 3698
  205. Lucara Diamond Corp 3667
  206. VA Finans 3661
  207. Tor Borg 3649
  208. Dennelind 3559
  209. Carnegie Fonder 3540
  210. EQT Group 3525
  211. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3520
  1. SME Direkt 3499
  2. Lalimacan 3487
  3. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3420
  4. SKAGEN Fondene 3363
  5. Johan Javeus 3335
  6. Avanza Markets 3316
  7. Tobii Group 3254
  8. Staffan Persson 3247
  9. Sofia Ullerstam 3242
  10. ovat11 3233
  11. Di Ledare 3195
  12. Mr Evermore 3144
  13. Anders Hägerstrand 3098
  14. Linda Öhrn 3059
  15. Hemlige Mäklarn 3055
  16. Lundin Gold 3044
  17. Sweco Sweden 3029
  18. Feminvest 3025
  19. FindBiometrics 3024
  20. Ung Privatekonomi 3017
  21. Di Weekend 3013
  22. Toqui 3008
  23. Riksgälden 3002
  24. RedDogT3Live 2988
  25. Börsnytt 2976
  26. CMC Markets Sverige 2950
  27. Henrik Lundin 2939
  28. Precise Biometrics 2922
  29. Skandia 2919
  30. Entreprenör24 2886
  31. Finansliv 2869
  32. Råvarumarknaden.se 2868
  33. Cecilia Hermansson 2827
  34. Pia Gripenberg 2816
  35. @ceonordnet 2793
  36. Carnegie 2784
  37. Torbjörn Isaksson 2761
  38. Lilla chicago 2760
  39. Helge J. Pedersen 2750
  40. DantesJourney 2749
  41. Gabriel Isskander 2748
  42. Dan Nilsson 2736
  43. Aktieinvest 2724
  44. Ian McFarland 2716
  45. STING 2665
  46. Peter Fellman 2663
  47. AktieTorget 2599
  48. Ulf Skarin 2543
  49. Peter Isling 2522
  50. Rikard Josefson 2521
  51. Gunnar Wrede 2464
  52. Karl Wikland 2462
  53. ModernGraham 2458
  54. Josefin Jakobsson 2456
  55. Gustav Karner 2445
  56. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2403
  57. BioStock 2399
  58. H3NPHLO 2372
  59. The Wise Group 2366
  60. Peter Fällman 2361
  61. Joel Dahlberg 2338
  62. Johanna Snickars 2328
  63. IAR Systems 2326
  64. Evolution Gaming 2326
  65. CJ 2323
  66. Carl Rosén 2286
  67. Olof Lindqvist 2283
  68. Dawid Myslinski 2275
  69. Tony Ugrina 2273
  70. SBAB 2268
  71. Poolia Sverige 2248
  72. David 2230
  73. Niklas Adalberth 2223
  74. 25 Minuter 2211
  75. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2201
  76. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2197
  77. Market Commentary 2166
  78. NordicShares 2165
  79. D.W. 2155
  80. Insidernews 2146
  81. Digitalpodden 2139
  82. Jason Fieber 2128
  83. Sectra 2124
  84. NIBE Energy Systems 2089
  85. Holger Sandte 2088
  86. Anders Soderberg 2083
  87. Penser Analys 2068
  88. SVCA 2062
  89. Best of Placera 2043
  90. RaySearch 2036
  91. luledesken 2034
  92. Swedish Match 2022
  93. Wallenstam AB 2013
  94. Klas Granström 1962
  95. Di Gasell 1954
  96. Viktor Ström 1949
  97. Emanuel Sidea 1931
  98. Anoto 1920
  99. Maria Rimpi 1908
  100. Jan Størup Nielsen 1890
  101. Michael Livijn 1881
  102. Operation Primrose 1851
  103. Cavotec 1821
  104. Aktiespanarna 1813
  105. Epiroc 1805
  106. Nordic Growth Market 1801
  107. Carl Hammer 1799
  108. Ingela Gabrielsson 1773
  109. Karl Lans 1759
  110. Tangotradern 1757
  111. Aktie Tweets 1749
  112. HiQ 1739
  113. Gunvor Engström 1684
  114. Joacim Olsson 1674
  115. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1666
  116. erik bruce 1660
  117. DxTrader 1657
  118. Sedermera Fondkommission 1642
  119. Autoliv Inc 1641
  120. CSES 1619
  121. Fredrik Wilander 1595
  122. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  123. Karolinska Dev 1561
  124. Semcon 1551
  125. Börsgolvet 1536
  126. Algoritmus 1533
  127. Daniel Kederstedt 1526
  128. Oscar Carlson 1526
  129. Eniro 1524
  130. Sensys Gatso 1497
  131. Jonas Fröberg 1479
  132. Aktiepodden 1466
  133. Sportamore 1466
  134. Intellecta 1464
  135. Tele2 Group 1450
  136. Vitrolife 1445
  137. Urban Bäckström 1443
  138. Carl Thulin 1442
  139. Roger Josefsson 1440
  140. Nya Affärer 1440
  141. Just nu på Proffice 1431
  142. Lindab Profile 1424
  143. Getinge 1408
  144. Kindred Group 1398
  145. Fredrik Öjemar 1395
  146. ICAGruppen 1393
  147. Magnus Hjelmér 1340
  148. WorldCapitalMarkets 1339
  149. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  150. xprezz 1333
  151. Erik Olsson 1331
  152. Heta Listan 1324
  153. Tobias Wikström 1324
  154. Olof Sandström 1314
  155. Martin Lindgren 1303
  156. Andreas Wallström 1301
  157. Walter Nuñez 1290
  158. Martin Sikorski 1288
  159. Mark Malmström Fast 1278
  160. Kungsleden 1269
  161. Tomas Henriks 1255
  162. Johan Tidestad 1228
  163. Inquiry Financial 1219
  164. Cliens Fonder 1218
  165. Origo Capital 1218
  166. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  167. Pricer 1202
  168. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1202
  169. Buy the Rumor 1196
  170. Affärsvärlden.se 1181
  171. AMF Fastigheter 1165
  172. John Lönnqvist 1163
  173. Steve Wynn 1157
  174. Fortnox 1146
  175. placera nu 1132
  176. SvD Börsforum 1096
  177. Johan Rosenqvist 1076
  178. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  179. Mikael Törnwall 1068
  180. Gunvor Frykholm 1053
  181. Tradedoubler Nordics 1050
  182. Lars Wingefors 1044
  183. NedermanUK & Ireland 1040
  184. TROAX 1038
  185. FinWire Funds 1036
  186. Lundin Petroleum 1033
  187. Suvi Platerink 1022
  188. Knowit Group (publ) 1014
  189. Samuelssons Rapport 1010
  190. Kopparberg 1008
  191. Jan Almgren 1004
  192. Börsplus IPO-guide 995
  193. Christian Kinch 988
  194. Consilium Global Adv 983
  195. Munters 981
  196. Kreditvärden 980
  197. Ann Öberg 969
  198. Tradingpodden 968
  199. Sanna Kurronen 964
  200. Best Buy CEO 953
  201. Dag Müller 935
  202. Knut Hallberg 931
  203. Ekonomiska klubben 929
  204. SvDNäringsliv 915
  205. AlltOmMarknaden 907
  206. Ekdahl 907
  207. eWorks 906
  208. Lars Stugemo 904
  209. Christian Börjesson 902
  210. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  211. Fredrik von Schantz 898
  1. Attendo 892
  2. Acando 890
  3. David H. Koch 890
  4. Stefan 886
  5. Biotage 860
  6. Carl Hall 856
  7. Svarta katten 851
  8. Hans-Holger Albrecht 844
  9. Love Strandberg 837
  10. Brummer & Partners 836
  11. Nordnet Corporate 833
  12. edgewaretv 827
  13. Ole Morten Nafstad 822
  14. Lars Frick 809
  15. Maria Nilsson 801
  16. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 799
  17. Fråga Nordea 798
  18. Atrium Ljungberg 797
  19. SKAGEN Fonder 796
  20. HMS Networks 792
  21. Heidi Elmér 787
  22. Me and Mr. Market 774
  23. Mona Stenmark 748
  24. Roger Jansson 748
  25. Lilian Almroth 745
  26. Beijer Electronics 742
  27. Martin Ringberg 740
  28. Magnus Eriksson 730
  29. HedgeNordic.com 719
  30. Concordia Maritime 718
  31. Nobina Sverige 713
  32. sparsheriffen 710
  33. Odd Molly 707
  34. Joakim Goksör 702
  35. Mindre bolag 701
  36. The Finance Society 700
  37. Lannebo Fonder 698
  38. Klementina Österberg 697
  39. Jerome Arnaud 693
  40. Avega Group 692
  41. Karolina Macéus 681
  42. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  43. Carlsson 662
  44. Arjo 656
  45. Oscar Julander 655
  46. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  47. Caroline 640
  48. Oscar Karlsson 633
  49. Mats Langensjö 633
  50. Stockletter 623
  51. Creades 622
  52. Emelie Arvidsson 617
  53. Niklas Lundqvist 609
  54. ÅF 603
  55. Oasmia 597
  56. Joachim Bernhardsen 587
  57. Trubbigt 586
  58. Reuters Sverige 582
  59. MangoldEquitySales 576
  60. gilmour 563
  61. Maria Rengefors 563
  62. Bactiguard 558
  63. Mikael Näslund 557
  64. Aron Sigblad 554
  65. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  66. Haldex AB 530
  67. Victor Jacobsson 528
  68. Veoneer 523
  69. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  70. Anders Storm 521
  71. Linus Paulsson 512
  72. Duni Limited Edition 511
  73. Marie Giertz 508
  74. Cecilia Schramm 501
  75. Peter Wågström 493
  76. Holmen Paper 490
  77. Fagerhult 488
  78. Jonas Tellander 479
  79. Immunicum AB 477
  80. Tõnu Palm 475
  81. Sigma IT&Management 469
  82. Elanders Germany 467
  83. Sven Nordenstam 467
  84. Lena Sellgren 460
  85. HEXPOL TPE 459
  86. Geveko Markings 457
  87. TradingDave 453
  88. Worldofdividends 448
  89. Osynliga Handen 445
  90. Enea AB 444
  91. Lime Technologies 438
  92. AllTele 429
  93. Arctic Paper 428
  94. Pontus Herin 428
  95. Nils Åkesson 420
  96. Alexander Frick 418
  97. Gunilla Asker 412
  98. Moberg Pharma AB 410
  99. BTS Group 407
  100. FinWireEvents 406
  101. BONESUPPORT 400
  102. Hemfosa Fastigheter 391
  103. Daniel Heideman 390
  104. Magnus Silfverberg 387
  105. R 385
  106. Sean Yokota 381
  107. BiliaSverige 372
  108. Stock Market Sweden 370
  109. David Hansson 368
  110. Alan Lafley 367
  111. EFN-podden 366
  112. Rejlers 366
  113. CDON Group 365
  114. Lammhults 356
  115. Episurf Medical 353
  116. Jim Van heusden 350
  117. Mekonomen Group 346
  118. Loomis UK 343
  119. Lancelot Avalon 342
  120. CTT Systems 338
  121. Adrian Westman 336
  122. NobiaGroup 333
  123. fingerprint info 331
  124. Byggmax 327
  125. Helena Östman 323
  126. Lisa Alexandersson 319
  127. Roger Peleback 317
  128. Paul Fischbein 305
  129. Stefan Skarin 294
  130. Matthias Gietzelt 279
  131. Yann Blandy 278
  132. Mikkel Nyholt 269
  133. Lundin Group 269
  134. Com Hem Press 263
  135. NCAB Group 256
  136. Betsson AB 250
  137. SplitInvest 245
  138. Tobias Ekholm 234
  139. Pandox 229
  140. teliasonera 227
  141. B3 224
  142. Steen V. Grøndahl 221
  143. Klövern AB 219
  144. Midsona 216
  145. Heta Råvaror 214
  146. Cybercom Group 213
  147. Matthias Stadelmeyer 206
  148. Medivir AB 200
  149. Joachim Morath 191
  150. Alfred Berg Sweden 187
  151. Viking Supply Ships 184
  152. Industrivarden 175
  153. Maria Nordqvist 168
  154. softronic 158
  155. Johnny Berlic 154
  156. WihlborgsFastigheter 151
  157. InsideVoice Blankning 150
  158. Hannes 149
  159. Hans Peterson 148
  160. UA Uppsala 143
  161. Insiderfonder 139
  162. Kinnevik AB 138
  163. SEB Teknisk Analys 137
  164. Hemtex 137
  165. Elos Medtech 137
  166. Besqab 135
  167. Resurs Bank 132
  168. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  169. Cloetta Kexchoklad 122
  170. Addtech AB 117
  171. Phonera 114
  172. niclas rolander 105
  173. Fabian Grapengiesser 103
  174. Nolato Group 96
  175. Uniflex Bemanning 95
  176. Fabege 85
  177. ZetaDisplay 85
  178. Arion banki 83
  179. Per Wester 82
  180. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  181. Huge Hundreds 77
  182. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 76
  183. Christian W. Berg 75
  184. DGC One AB 63
  185. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  186. David Dahlgren 62
  187. ITAB Shop Products 61
  188. Karl Tobieson 60
  189. Di-bilen 54
  190. Roland Gustavsson 53
  191. Marcus Agerberg 50
  192. Dedicare nurse 49
  193. Studsvik 45
  194. durocmachinetool 41
  195. Indutrade 36
  196. Ahlsell Sverige AB 31
  197. systemair-twit 27
  198. Doro Sverige 27
  199. Formpipe Software AB 24
  200. Hans Wallenstam 23
  201. Bong Sverige AB 23
  202. Balco Group 20
  203. Catena 19
  204. eWork Scandinavia 19
  205. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  206. Hufvudstaden 7
  207. BONAVA AB 3
  208. Hakon Invest 2