Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 67504739
  2. CNN Breaking News 56133351
  3. Bill Gates 48588909
  4. BBC Breaking News 41114918
  5. Elon Musk 30017205
  6. The Wall Street Journal 17084807
  7. Forbes 15705004
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12673327
  10. Tim Cook 11621199
  11. H&M 8404653
  12. Financial Times 6392530
  13. Financial Times 3778605
  14. Notch 3721855
  15. MarketWatch 3655074
  16. CNBC 3330041
  17. Business Insider 2770607
  18. The Telegraph 2761725
  19. Guardian Tech 2515274
  20. Melinda Gates 2412262
  21. Mike Bloomberg 2358261
  22. Ralph Lauren 2324378
  23. Eric Schmidt 2307999
  24. FORTUNE 2269807
  25. Nokia 2184377
  26. Satya Nadella 2018405
  27. Bloomberg News 1873992
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. Businessweek 1635085
  30. marissamayer 1623887
  31. dick costolo 1585951
  32. Warren Buffett 1582120
  33. Paul Krugman 1515081
  34. Bret Baier 1338326
  35. Jack Welch 1312890
  36. Business Insider Tech 1282734
  37. Jim Cramer 1152134
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1091446
  39. GSElevator 916052
  40. Yahoo Finance 882003
  41. Goldman Sachs 751236
  42. The Motley Fool 739613
  43. Rupert Murdoch 723181
  44. Michael Dell 665512
  45. StockTwits 613657
  46. Jeff Weiner 606929
  47. HuffPost Tech 603542
  48. Christine Lagarde 590832
  49. WSJ Markets 515332
  50. Richard Quest 433802
  51. CNBC Now 406933
  52. WSJ Breaking News 380423
  53. Carl Icahn 369189
  54. Paul Kedrosky 284957
  55. Drew Houston 279089
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 269254
  57. Ericsson 256021
  58. PIMCO 246755
  59. Stiglitzian 240542
  60. Steve Forbes 227843
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 219040
  62. Meg Whitman 211450
  63. Reuters Tech News 177046
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 🥑 174514
  65. AstraZeneca 164395
  66. Jason Zweig 161102
  67. Barry Ritholtz 149566
  68. Keith McCullough 147884
  69. T. Boone Pickens 144601
  70. Barron's 138929
  71. ABB 135853
  72. Unibet 132494
  73. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 130697
  74. Daniel Ek 129564
  75. Stephanie Flanders 127242
  76. Joe Kernen 122916
  77. Aswath Damodaran 120770
  78. Paradox Interactive 118213
  79. StockCats 116719
  80. Bloomberg View 116308
  81. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 114034
  82. Ben Bernanke 107680
  83. Jamie McGeever 106610
  84. Larry Ellison 105107
  85. Heidi N. Moore 103720
  86. Brian Shannon, CMT 102757
  87. Nathan Michaud 102743
  88. Tim Seymour 95135
  89. HuffPost Business 92455
  90. John Bollinger 90986
  91. Michael Batnick 89444
  92. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  93. Swing Trade Warrior 85267
  94. Austan Goolsbee 84420
  95. Scania Group 83163
  96. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82686
  97. The Street Mentor 🇺🇸 81935
  98. The Economist 80438
  99. Lionel Barber 79222
  100. ReutersBreakingviews 78443
  101. Paul Scolardi 77236
  102. Isabella Löwengrip 76208
  103. Carolina Neurath 74522
  104. Jim Rogers 74359
  105. Behavioral Finance 74082
  106. Volvo Trucks 70077
  107. Meb Faber 68326
  108. DailyFinance 67976
  109. American Banker 66376
  110. Dagens industri 66061
  111. Financial Planning 65438
  112. Dan Nathan 64721
  113. Sallie Krawcheck 64228
  114. Dow 63852
  115. J.C. Parets 61585
  116. Joe Kunkle 61539
  117. John Carney 61433
  118. RANsquawk 60443
  119. Jeff Immelt 58715
  120. Markit Economics 58307
  121. Jesse Livermore 58192
  122. NYC Trader 56081
  123. Eric Scott Hunsader 55802
  124. Electrolux 54457
  125. Eddy Elfenbein 53457
  126. Gemma Godfrey 51434
  127. Patrick Chovanec 50234
  128. Mary Barra 48330
  129. Paul R. La Monica 46142
  130. Mosse Rodbay 45884
  131. David Einhorn 45460
  132. Investment AB Öresund 43596
  133. Breaking News 42915
  134. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  135. David Karp 40670
  136. Börspodden 39704
  137. Marc Lehman 38724
  138. Al Lewis 38712
  139. John_Hempton 37882
  140. Nicklas Andersson 35933
  141. Avanza 35632
  142. WSJ Live 34419
  143. Kavastu 34144
  144. Saab AB 33638
  145. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32765
  146. Heard on the Street 31868
  147. Claes Hemberg 31734
  148. hedgefundinvest 31515
  149. WSJ MarketTalk 31065
  150. Kopparberg UK 30892
  151. @stt2318 30660
  152. Oriflame Cosmetics 30320
  153. Ginni Rometty 30282
  154. AvanzaMannen 29442
  155. Veckans Affärer 28718
  156. Frederik Ducrozet 28610
  157. John Gapper 28513
  158. robert shrimsley 28474
  159. Ekka Lundin 25427
  160. Ed Bradford 25010
  161. Axis Communications 24699
  162. Skanska 24548
  163. Eric Jackson 24389
  164. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  165. Zalando 23299
  166. Erik Hansén, CFTe 23283
  167. Mario Gabelli 23115
  168. petrusko 23108
  169. Aktiespararna 22593
  170. Bulls on Wall Street 22419
  171. Peter Tchir 22396
  172. 40procent 20år 22297
  173. Steven Spencer 21762
  174. Trending Articles SA 20813
  175. Per Håkan Börjesson 20280
  176. Phukettrader 20243
  177. Steve Randy Waldman 19907
  178. Lundaluppen 19855
  179. Aktiemiljonären 19820
  180. Brian Krzanich 19328
  181. Steven Russolillo 19058
  182. Markit 18749
  183. Nordea Markets 18732
  184. Nordnet 18547
  185. Marcus Hernhag 18445
  186. Atlas Copco 17400
  187. Matt Busigin 17183
  188. Mark T. Bertolini 16879
  189. Affärsvärlden 16690
  190. Andrew Hill 16214
  191. Adam Warner 16114
  192. Olle Qvarnström 15924
  193. Sprezza 15461
  194. John Donahoe 15448
  195. Företagarna 15398
  196. Anupreeta Das 15370
  197. Silicon Vikings 15352
  198. LaBull 14931
  199. Christian 14826
  200. Lone_wolf 14812
  201. Hikmet Ersek 14753
  202. HusqvarnaUSA 14678
  203. BörsFågeln 14642
  204. Neil Barofsky 14564
  205. InterestArb 14527
  206. Bryon Franzen 14360
  207. Thule 14346
  208. Direkt Börs 14290
  209. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 14211
  210. Näringsdepartementet 14112
  1. Johanna Kull 13930
  2. ValueWizard 13908
  3. Eric Savitz 13880
  4. MarketsTicker 13780
  5. Anders Fogelberg 13751
  6. Jonas Olavi 13681
  7. utdelningsseglaren 13530
  8. Niklas Ramstedt 13380
  9. Börslunch 13245
  10. financeamir 13238
  11. Unga Aktiesparare 13188
  12. Handlarbordet 13163
  13. Holdings 13132
  14. Alpha Now 13089
  15. Fill or Kill Podden 13022
  16. Cision NA 12930
  17. Madz 12914
  18. Gottodix 12896
  19. Handelsson 12855
  20. EFN 12773
  21. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 12671
  22. Aurelija AL 12607
  23. SKF 12538
  24. Expertdirekt 12458
  25. NCC AB 12431
  26. TheStreet TV 12419
  27. TMTanalyst 12269
  28. Stocktrader 12218
  29. Johan Thorén 11981
  30. Fredrik Wester 11974
  31. Ekonomifakta 11948
  32. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  33. Erik Lidén 11827
  34. Aki Kangasharju 11778
  35. MarketPlunger 11497
  36. WSJ Podcasts 11348
  37. Nyemissioner.se 11330
  38. Peter Benson 11314
  39. Tobbe Rosén 11301
  40. Sveriges riksbank 11280
  41. Finansdepartementet 11249
  42. EconomyWatch 11210
  43. stockcess 11116
  44. dividendblower 10955
  45. DiscoTrader 10908
  46. Toby Nangle 10884
  47. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  48. karldeeter 10877
  49. FinWire 10872
  50. Anna Svahn 10840
  51. Aktieinkomster 10778
  52. Jerry Khachoyan 10620
  53. IG Sverige 10502
  54. Ola Rollén 10413
  55. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  56. FlowMaster 10360
  57. Thina Saltvedt 10243
  58. Privata Affärer 10243
  59. Stckpkr 10241
  60. Sparaklokt 10109
  61. Stora Enso 9932
  62. Elekta 9717
  63. Carl Armfelt 9544
  64. Hexagon AB 9356
  65. Henrik Mitelman 9328
  66. Fingerprint Cards 9165
  67. Magnus Andersson🦎 9141
  68. SEB 9060
  69. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ𝔯𝔬𝔴ℌ𝔞𝔱𝔢𝔯 █ ▇ ▆ ▅ ▄ ▂ ▁ 8874
  70. Tieto 8687
  71. Sven Hagströmer 8634
  72. Christian Fredrikson 8625
  73. Gustav 8559
  74. Svensk Handel 8499
  75. The FIDO Alliance 8386
  76. Robert Bergqvist 8382
  77. Rich Ilczyszyn 8332
  78. Pepins 8122
  79. IFS 8058
  80. ägamintid 8038
  81. DN Ekonomi 8035
  82. Stefan Thelenius 7990
  83. Richard Bråse 7845
  84. Nordea Sverige 7808
  85. TaleSpin 7732
  86. Swedbank Sverige 7670
  87. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7669
  88. UtanArbete 7650
  89. LångsiktigInvest 7586
  90. ShortTerm 7531
  91. Johan Carlström 7366
  92. SCA 7321
  93. Jonas Prising 7291
  94. Sandvik Coromant HQ 7269
  95. Jon Karlung 7265
  96. Björn Borg 7262
  97. Stockholms Handelskammare 7193
  98. Patricia Hedelius 6749
  99. Mikael Pawlo 🚩 6708
  100. Plunge protection markets 💥🤖 6684
  101. Ludwig Siegele 6600
  102. Tradingportalen.com 6554
  103. Sovjetdesken🚬 6529
  104. fd_trader 6523
  105. Operatören Bahnhof 6522
  106. Karl Baisse 6477
  107. Alistair Barr 6445
  108. Grottan_Z 6441
  109. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6428
  110. Scalper 6423
  111. Börsplus 6382
  112. Biometrics Institute 6331
  113. Rikard Steiber 6279
  114. Eva Trouin 6276
  115. Tove 6239
  116. NetEnt 6198
  117. PCD 6060
  118. LargeCapTrader 6047
  119. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 6022
  120. Framtidsfeministen 6003
  121. Annika Winsth 5924
  122. peter rawet 5886
  123. Ian H Lundin 5852
  124. Mikael Furesjö 5848
  125. Handelsbanken 5711
  126. Maria Landeborn 5677
  127. Securitas 5660
  128. Frida Bratt 5629
  129. Stefan Stern 5624
  130. Borsdata.se 5520
  131. Axfood 5477
  132. Alexander Boman 5373
  133. Ola Wong 5355
  134. Finansinspektionen 5284
  135. Trygg Framtid 5246
  136. Space Cowboy 5240
  137. stefan lundell 5228
  138. john stoll 5214
  139. Lars E.O. Svensson 5180
  140. Martin Källström 4977
  141. 4000 4970
  142. DAX DAYTRADER 4969
  143. Jörgen Lantto 4918
  144. Bret Jensen 4907
  145. GP Bullhound 4891
  146. SkiStar 4885
  147. MSAB 4748
  148. Millicom 4745
  149. GenuinTrader 4737
  150. BIMobject 4731
  151. Värdepappret 4728
  152. Peab 4661
  153. JM AB 4583
  154. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  155. Bombarn ☠️ 4541
  156. Michael Österlund 4532
  157. Jesper Norberg 4509
  158. Shareville 4508
  159. valuetrades 4391
  160. Voices Visions 4391
  161. Jacob de Geer 4383
  162. Trelleborg Seals 4362
  163. Tomas Linnala 4355
  164. Anna Ekelund 4340
  165. SSAB 4327
  166. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  167. Sam Stovall 4277
  168. Harmonic Trading 4275
  169. Olle Aronsson 4229
  170. Kung Midas 4210
  171. Spinozatrading 4193
  172. Finanskvinnan 4190
  173. Safstrom Trading 4169
  174. Mattias Eriksson 4167
  175. Jan von Gerich 4156
  176. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  177. SIX News 4140
  178. InsideVoice.se 4139
  179. Henrik Drusebjerg 4131
  180. Natalie Whittle 4120
  181. Therese Lundstedt 4082
  182. Stockdotnu 🎄🎅 4079
  183. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4076
  184. Pareto Securities AS 4073
  185. mikael svensson 4059
  186. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  187. Fröken 4006
  188. investerasmart 4005
  189. Introduce.se 4000
  190. champagnesamlaren 3986
  191. Amanda Lilly 3968
  192. Greg Brown 3940
  193. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3927
  194. Billy Degerfeldt 3926
  195. Finwire TV 3906
  196. Kapitalet 3887
  197. Gbgtradern 3885
  198. Nami Zarringhalam 3880
  199. Stockpicker 3837
  200. Anders Haskel 3817
  201. Alfa Laval 3769
  202. Tradeeeör 3743
  203. Anders Svendsen 3721
  204. VA Finans 3675
  205. Industrifonden 3669
  206. Tor Borg 3646
  207. Dennelind 3570
  208. Lucara Diamond Corp 3552
  209. Carnegie Fonder 3521
  210. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3519
  1. SME Direkt 3504
  2. Lalimacan 3500
  3. EQT Group 3498
  4. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 3412
  5. SKAGEN Fondene 3336
  6. Avanza Markets 3260
  7. Sofia Ullerstam 3239
  8. Johan Javeus 3229
  9. Mr Evermore 3157
  10. Di Ledare 3154
  11. Staffan Persson 3132
  12. Tobii Group 3115
  13. Anders Hägerstrand 3096
  14. ovat11 3082
  15. Hemlige Mäklarn 3061
  16. Linda Öhrn 3061
  17. FindBiometrics 3024
  18. Sweco Sweden 3022
  19. Di Weekend 3017
  20. Toqui 3011
  21. Riksgälden 3004
  22. Feminvest 3002
  23. Ung Privatekonomi 3001
  24. RedDogT3Live 2988
  25. Börsnytt 2963
  26. Henrik Lundin 2944
  27. Lundin Gold 2933
  28. Skandia 2916
  29. CMC Markets Sverige 2908
  30. Precise Biometrics 2903
  31. Entreprenör24 2896
  32. Finansliv 2863
  33. Råvarumarknaden.se 2851
  34. Cecilia Hermansson 2830
  35. @ceonordnet 2806
  36. Pia Gripenberg 2789
  37. Lilla chicago 2772
  38. Carnegie 2745
  39. Dan Nilsson 2742
  40. Torbjörn Isaksson 2723
  41. Ian McFarland 2721
  42. DantesJourney 2711
  43. Aktieinvest 2705
  44. Helge J. Pedersen 2702
  45. Gabriel Isskander 2701
  46. STING 2665
  47. Peter Fellman 2654
  48. AktieTorget 2599
  49. Ulf Skarin 2547
  50. Peter Isling 2528
  51. Rikard Josefson 2478
  52. Gunnar Wrede 2469
  53. ModernGraham 2468
  54. Josefin Jakobsson 2460
  55. Karl Wikland 2456
  56. Gustav Karner 2453
  57. Ulrik Bengtsson 🇸🇪🇨🇦🇲🇹🇬🇧 2404
  58. BioStock 2368
  59. Peter Fällman 2356
  60. H3NPHLO 2354
  61. CJ 2336
  62. Joel Dahlberg 2335
  63. Johanna Snickars 2331
  64. The Wise Group 2321
  65. IAR Systems 2310
  66. Carl Rosén 2293
  67. Olof Lindqvist 2288
  68. Tony Ugrina 2281
  69. Dawid Myslinski 2280
  70. SBAB 2273
  71. Poolia Sverige 2250
  72. 25 Minuter 2211
  73. Evolution Gaming 2205
  74. Modern Times Group (MTG) 2187
  75. Espen Grønstad 🌐 2175
  76. NordicShares 2170
  77. Market Commentary 2167
  78. David 2157
  79. D.W. 2155
  80. Digitalpodden 2139
  81. Insidernews 2136
  82. Niklas Adalberth 2133
  83. Jason Fieber 2128
  84. Sectra 2108
  85. Holger Sandte 2089
  86. Anders Soderberg 2084
  87. NIBE Energy Systems 2070
  88. SVCA 2063
  89. Best of Placera 2050
  90. Swedish Match 2031
  91. luledesken 2031
  92. Wallenstam AB 2016
  93. RaySearch 1989
  94. Klas Granström 1956
  95. Di Gasell 1955
  96. Viktor Ström 1940
  97. Anoto 1926
  98. Emanuel Sidea 1925
  99. Maria Rimpi 1907
  100. Jan Størup Nielsen 1884
  101. Operation Primrose 1851
  102. Michael Livijn 1846
  103. Aktiespanarna 1817
  104. Cavotec 1816
  105. Nordic Growth Market 1791
  106. Carl Hammer 1775
  107. Ingela Gabrielsson 1771
  108. Epiroc 1764
  109. Tangotradern 1758
  110. Aktie Tweets 1754
  111. HiQ 1731
  112. Penser Analys 1715
  113. Gunvor Engström 1691
  114. Joacim Olsson 1667
  115. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1662
  116. DxTrader 1658
  117. erik bruce 1657
  118. Sedermera Fondkommission 1632
  119. CSES 1621
  120. Autoliv Inc 1621
  121. Fredrik Wilander 1595
  122. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  123. Börsgolvet 1545
  124. Semcon 1545
  125. Algoritmus 1539
  126. Karolinska Dev 1538
  127. Oscar Carlson 1526
  128. Daniel Kederstedt 1525
  129. Eniro 1525
  130. Karl Lans 1512
  131. Sensys Gatso 1491
  132. Sportamore 1475
  133. Jonas Fröberg 1474
  134. Intellecta 1464
  135. Urban Bäckström 1444
  136. Carl Thulin 1442
  137. Tele2 Group 1442
  138. Nya Affärer 1441
  139. Just nu på Proffice 1437
  140. Aktiepodden 1433
  141. Lindab Profile 1424
  142. Vitrolife 1422
  143. Fredrik Öjemar 1399
  144. Roger Josefsson 1393
  145. ICAGruppen 1382
  146. Getinge 1377
  147. Kindred Group 1371
  148. WorldCapitalMarkets 1344
  149. xprezz 1340
  150. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  151. Magnus Hjelmér 1332
  152. Erik Olsson 1327
  153. Heta Listan 1325
  154. Olof Sandström 1311
  155. Tobias Wikström 1311
  156. Andreas Wallström 1301
  157. Walter Nuñez 1298
  158. Martin Lindgren 1297
  159. Martin Sikorski 1295
  160. Mark Malmström Fast 1278
  161. Kungsleden 1270
  162. Tomas Henriks 1263
  163. Inquiry Financial 1227
  164. Cliens Fonder 1221
  165. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1210
  166. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  167. Origo Capital 1198
  168. Johan Tidestad 1194
  169. Buy the Rumor 1194
  170. Pricer 1188
  171. Affärsvärlden.se 1179
  172. John Lönnqvist 1161
  173. AMF Fastigheter 1159
  174. Steve Wynn 1157
  175. Fortnox 1143
  176. placera nu 1132
  177. SvD Börsforum 1102
  178. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  179. Mikael Törnwall 1061
  180. Gunvor Frykholm 1056
  181. Tradedoubler Nordics 1050
  182. TROAX 1040
  183. Lars Wingefors 1039
  184. FinWire Funds 1036
  185. NedermanUK & Ireland 1034
  186. Lundin Petroleum 1025
  187. Knowit Group (publ) 1010
  188. Suvi Platerink 1007
  189. Kopparberg 1006
  190. Jan Almgren 1003
  191. Samuelssons Rapport 989
  192. Kreditvärden 985
  193. Christian Kinch 984
  194. Consilium Global Adv 983
  195. Munters 981
  196. Ann Öberg 972
  197. Tradingpodden 970
  198. Börsplus IPO-guide 969
  199. Sanna Kurronen 964
  200. Best Buy CEO 956
  201. Dag Müller 938
  202. Knut Hallberg 930
  203. Ekonomiska klubben 917
  204. SvDNäringsliv 915
  205. AlltOmMarknaden 908
  206. Ekdahl 906
  207. eWorks 904
  208. David H. Koch 902
  209. Lars Stugemo 901
  210. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  1. Christian Börjesson 898
  2. Attendo 895
  3. Acando 890
  4. Stefan 890
  5. Fredrik von Schantz 867
  6. Svarta katten 856
  7. Carl Hall 856
  8. Biotage 849
  9. Hans-Holger Albrecht 843
  10. edgewaretv 829
  11. Brummer & Partners 828
  12. Love Strandberg 828
  13. Ole Morten Nafstad 819
  14. Nordnet Corporate 812
  15. Lars Frick 809
  16. Maria Nilsson 802
  17. SKAGEN Fonder 796
  18. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 793
  19. Atrium Ljungberg 791
  20. Fråga Nordea 790
  21. Heidi Elmér 785
  22. HMS Networks 782
  23. Johan Rosenqvist 782
  24. Me and Mr. Market 774
  25. Roger Jansson 754
  26. Mona Stenmark 747
  27. Lilian Almroth 742
  28. Beijer Electronics 741
  29. Magnus Eriksson 728
  30. HedgeNordic.com 714
  31. sparsheriffen 712
  32. Concordia Maritime 712
  33. Nobina Sverige 710
  34. Odd Molly 707
  35. Joakim Goksör 703
  36. The Finance Society 700
  37. Klementina Österberg 697
  38. Mindre bolag 696
  39. Jerome Arnaud 693
  40. Martin Ringberg 692
  41. Avega Group 691
  42. Karolina Macéus 683
  43. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  44. Carlsson 665
  45. Arjo 655
  46. Oscar Julander 654
  47. Lannebo Fonder 646
  48. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  49. Caroline 642
  50. Mats Langensjö 635
  51. Oscar Karlsson 631
  52. Stockletter 624
  53. Emelie Arvidsson 623
  54. Creades 614
  55. ÅF 603
  56. Oasmia 591
  57. Trubbigt 590
  58. Joachim Bernhardsen 585
  59. Reuters Sverige 584
  60. Niklas Lundqvist 581
  61. MangoldEquitySales 578
  62. gilmour 561
  63. Bactiguard 557
  64. Aron Sigblad 555
  65. Maria Rengefors 552
  66. Mikael Näslund 543
  67. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  68. Haldex AB 530
  69. Victor Jacobsson 527
  70. Veoneer 523
  71. StephanieGabrielsson 522
  72. Duni Limited Edition 512
  73. Linus Paulsson 512
  74. Marie Giertz 506
  75. Cecilia Schramm 502
  76. Peter Wågström 492
  77. Fagerhult 487
  78. Holmen Paper 484
  79. Immunicum AB 477
  80. Jonas Tellander 474
  81. Tõnu Palm 473
  82. Sigma IT&Management 469
  83. Elanders Germany 467
  84. Sven Nordenstam 467
  85. Lena Sellgren 460
  86. HEXPOL TPE 460
  87. TradingDave 456
  88. Worldofdividends 450
  89. Osynliga Handen 445
  90. Enea AB 442
  91. Geveko Markings 442
  92. Lime Technologies 439
  93. AllTele 429
  94. Pontus Herin 427
  95. Arctic Paper 423
  96. Alexander Frick 420
  97. Nils Åkesson 417
  98. Gunilla Asker 412
  99. BTS Group 407
  100. FinWireEvents 406
  101. Moberg Pharma AB 406
  102. BONESUPPORT 395
  103. Daniel Heideman 390
  104. Hemfosa Fastigheter 390
  105. Magnus Silfverberg 388
  106. R 387
  107. Sean Yokota 383
  108. BiliaSverige 373
  109. Stock Market Sweden 370
  110. Alan Lafley 370
  111. EFN-podden 368
  112. David Hansson 367
  113. Rejlers 366
  114. CDON Group 365
  115. Lammhults 358
  116. Jim Van heusden 348
  117. Episurf Medical 346
  118. Mekonomen Group 345
  119. Lancelot Avalon 342
  120. Loomis UK 339
  121. CTT Systems 335
  122. NobiaGroup 335
  123. Adrian Westman 334
  124. Byggmax 330
  125. fingerprint info 329
  126. Lisa Alexandersson 321
  127. Helena Östman 321
  128. Roger Peleback 317
  129. Paul Fischbein 303
  130. Stefan Skarin 294
  131. Matthias Gietzelt 279
  132. Yann Blandy 278
  133. Mikkel Nyholt 267
  134. Lundin Group 267
  135. Com Hem Press 255
  136. NCAB Group 250
  137. Betsson AB 245
  138. SplitInvest 243
  139. Tobias Ekholm 235
  140. Pandox 228
  141. teliasonera 228
  142. B3 224
  143. Steen V. Grøndahl 222
  144. Midsona 216
  145. Heta Råvaror 214
  146. Cybercom Group 213
  147. Klövern AB 210
  148. Matthias Stadelmeyer 204
  149. Medivir AB 198
  150. Joachim Morath 190
  151. Alfred Berg Sweden 188
  152. Viking Supply Ships 182
  153. Industrivarden 175
  154. Maria Nordqvist 163
  155. softronic 161
  156. Johnny Berlic 154
  157. Hannes 150
  158. WihlborgsFastigheter 149
  159. UA Uppsala 143
  160. Insiderfonder 139
  161. Hans Peterson 138
  162. SEB Teknisk Analys 138
  163. Hemtex 138
  164. Besqab 135
  165. Kinnevik AB 134
  166. Elos Medtech 133
  167. Resurs Bank 130
  168. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  169. Cloetta Kexchoklad 122
  170. Addtech AB 117
  171. Phonera 116
  172. niclas rolander 105
  173. Fabian Grapengiesser 102
  174. Nolato Group 96
  175. Uniflex Bemanning 95
  176. Fabege 85
  177. Per Wester 82
  178. ZetaDisplay 82
  179. Arion banki 82
  180. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  181. Christian W. Berg 76
  182. Huge Hundreds 76
  183. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 76
  184. DGC One AB 63
  185. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  186. David Dahlgren 62
  187. ITAB Shop Products 61
  188. Karl Tobieson 59
  189. Di-bilen 54
  190. Roland Gustavsson 53
  191. Marcus Agerberg 50
  192. Dedicare nurse 49
  193. Studsvik 45
  194. durocmachinetool 41
  195. Indutrade 36
  196. systemair-twit 27
  197. Doro Sverige 27
  198. Ahlsell Sverige AB 27
  199. Formpipe Software AB 24
  200. Bong Sverige AB 23
  201. Hans Wallenstam 22
  202. eWork Scandinavia 20
  203. Balco Group 20
  204. Catena 18
  205. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  206. Hufvudstaden 7
  207. BONAVA AB 3
  208. Hakon Invest 2