Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 58455472
  2. CNN Breaking News 54749112
  3. Bill Gates 46558903
  4. BBC Breaking News 39010737
  5. Elon Musk 24843664
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16404442
  7. Forbes 15173119
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12484698
  10. Tim Cook 11054030
  11. H&M 8464919
  12. Financial Times 6200704
  13. Notch 3678349
  14. MarketWatch 3619052
  15. Financial Times 3469688
  16. CNBC 3093801
  17. The Telegraph 2594824
  18. Business Insider 2547104
  19. Guardian Tech 2526446
  20. Melinda Gates 2339911
  21. Eric Schmidt 2326509
  22. Ralph Lauren 2310728
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2290717
  24. FORTUNE 2258986
  25. Nokia 2183108
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. Satya Nadella 1831454
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. marissamayer 1648179
  30. dick costolo 1602378
  31. Businessweek 1597361
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Warren Buffett 1489984
  34. Jack Welch 1329221
  35. BI Tech 1289620
  36. Bret Baier 1282601
  37. Jim Cramer 1104230
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1072164
  39. GSElevator 930803
  40. Yahoo Finance 839436
  41. Rupert Murdoch 734711
  42. The Motley Fool 723749
  43. Goldman Sachs 717216
  44. Michael Dell 662420
  45. HuffPost Tech 606812
  46. StockTwits 606102
  47. Jeff Weiner 600214
  48. Christine Lagarde 515091
  49. WSJ Markets 494826
  50. Richard Quest 422259
  51. WSJ Breaking News 381856
  52. CNBC Now 367086
  53. Carl Icahn 364795
  54. Paul Kedrosky 287818
  55. Drew Houston 277522
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 265728
  57. PIMCO 244072
  58. Joseph Stiglitz 241745
  59. Ericsson 235335
  60. Steve Forbes 224721
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 220276
  62. Meg Whitman 213111
  63. Reuters Tech News 174517
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 166778
  65. AstraZeneca 152714
  66. Jason Zweig 149175
  67. T. Boone Pickens 145574
  68. Keith McCullough 137152
  69. Barry Ritholtz 135570
  70. ABB 132182
  71. Unibet 131807
  72. Stephanie Flanders 127601
  73. Barron's 126796
  74. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 125777
  75. Daniel Ek 119322
  76. Bloomberg View 116308
  77. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 107124
  78. Jamie McGeever 106965
  79. Ben Bernanke 104380
  80. Larry Ellison 102362
  81. Joe Kernen 101504
  82. Paradox Interactive 98544
  83. Aswath Damodaran 98470
  84. Nathan Michaud 97063
  85. HuffPost Business 93843
  86. Brian Shannon, CMT 93282
  87. StockCats 90409
  88. Tim Seymour 89750
  89. Swing Trade Warrior 86731
  90. J.P. Morgan Funds 86372
  91. The Street Mentor 82778
  92. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82151
  93. Austan Goolsbee 80240
  94. The Economist 80190
  95. John Bollinger 78403
  96. Isabella Löwengrip 77438
  97. Paul Scolardi 76501
  98. Heidi N. Moore 76268
  99. Carolina Neurath 75036
  100. Behavioral Finance 74804
  101. Jim Rogers 74781
  102. ReutersBreakingviews 72227
  103. Scania Group 71348
  104. DailyFinance 67976
  105. Michael Batnick 67456
  106. Lionel Barber 65654
  107. Volvo Trucks 65135
  108. American Banker 64671
  109. Financial Planning 62381
  110. Dagens industri 61997
  111. Dan Nathan 61692
  112. Sallie Krawcheck 60433
  113. John Carney 60211
  114. Jeff Immelt 58475
  115. Markit Economics 58307
  116. Joe Kunkle 58206
  117. J.C. Parets 57091
  118. Meb Faber 56912
  119. Eric Scott Hunsader 56590
  120. Electrolux 54593
  121. Dow 53920
  122. NYC Trader 53735
  123. Gemma Godfrey 52484
  124. RANsquawk 51242
  125. Mosse Rodbay 47051
  126. Jesse Livermore 46521
  127. Eddy Elfenbein 46384
  128. Paul R. La Monica 44934
  129. Mary Barra 44668
  130. Investment AB Öresund 44593
  131. Patrick Chovanec 44042
  132. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  133. David Karp 41551
  134. Al Lewis 39489
  135. Börspodden 38564
  136. David Einhorn 38087
  137. Breaking News 37962
  138. Marc Lehman 37216
  139. WSJ Live 34419
  140. John_Hempton 33341
  141. Erica Blomgren 32964
  142. Kavastu 32760
  143. hedgefundinvest 31919
  144. Avanza 31914
  145. WSJ MarketTalk 31317
  146. Claes Hemberg 31193
  147. @stt2318 30660
  148. Heard on the Street 30480
  149. AvanzaMannen 30380
  150. Kopparberg UK 30334
  151. Oriflame Cosmetics 30150
  152. Nicklas Andersson 29412
  153. Saab AB 29287
  154. John Gapper 28259
  155. Veckans Affärer 27993
  156. Ginni Rometty 27760
  157. Eric Jackson 24396
  158. Axis Communications 23686
  159. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  160. Ed Bradford 23529
  161. Skanska 23453
  162. Frederik Ducrozet 22714
  163. Ekka Lundin 22182
  164. LivetSomTrader 21905
  165. Peter Tchir 21871
  166. Bulls On Wall Street 21631
  167. robert shrimsley 21242
  168. Mario Gabelli 20983
  169. Trending Articles SA 20813
  170. Erik Hansén 20791
  171. Zalando 20747
  172. 40procent 20år 20489
  173. Aktiespararna 20450
  174. Brian Krzanich 19982
  175. Aktiemiljonären 19687
  176. petrusko 19628
  177. Phukettrader 19033
  178. Bull Market Always 18923
  179. Markit 18749
  180. Steve Randy Waldman 18712
  181. Per Håkan Börjesson 18085
  182. Lundaluppen 18048
  183. Steven Russolillo 17913
  184. Matt Busigin 17286
  185. Nordea Markets 17280
  186. Nordnet 17129
  187. Mark T. Bertolini 16908
  188. Adam Warner 16286
  189. Atlas Copco 16181
  190. Affärsvärlden 15737
  191. Andrew Hill 15550
  192. Olle Qvarnström 15446
  193. Marcus Hernhag 15440
  194. Anupreeta Das 15419
  195. Företagarna 14964
  196. Silicon Vikings 14868
  197. John Donahoe 14793
  198. Neil Barofsky 14709
  199. Thule 14476
  200. Christian 14226
  201. Anders Fogelberg 13916
  202. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13852
  203. Bryon Franzen 13764
  204. Sprezza 13735
  205. HusqvarnaUSA 13717
  206. Hikmet Ersek 13619
  207. Lone_wolf 13501
  208. Näringsdepartementet 13500
  209. Eric Savitz 13444
  1. ValueWizard 13424
  2. BörsFågeln 13409
  3. InterestArb 13323
  4. LaBull 13267
  5. Handlarbordet 13163
  6. Aurelija AL 13132
  7. Alpha Now 13089
  8. Cision NA 12930
  9. MarketsTicker 12888
  10. Gottodix 12752
  11. Madz 12747
  12. Niklas Ramstedt 12744
  13. TheStreet TV 12686
  14. Direkt Börs 12598
  15. Handelsson 12540
  16. Expertdirekt 12376
  17. TMTanalyst 12288
  18. financeamir 12163
  19. Fill or Kill Podden 12033
  20. Unga Aktiesparare 11957
  21. Holdings 11922
  22. SKF 11870
  23. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  24. Orderboken 11823
  25. Börslunch 11813
  26. MarketPlunger 11757
  27. NCC AB 11695
  28. Stocktrader 11507
  29. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 11460
  30. Fredrik Wester 11443
  31. Utdelningsseglaren 11412
  32. EconomyWatch 11402
  33. Erik Lidén 11360
  34. Jonas Olavi 11356
  35. Johan Thorén 11276
  36. Ekonomifakta 11096
  37. börssignaler.se 11088
  38. EFN 10980
  39. Aktieinkomster 10971
  40. Tobbe Rosén 10894
  41. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  42. FinWire 10872
  43. Finansdepartementet 10780
  44. Jerry Khachoyan 10749
  45. Nyemissioner.se 10669
  46. Aki Kangasharju 10627
  47. DiscoTrader 10589
  48. Peter Benson 10577
  49. WSJ Podcasts 10464
  50. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  51. Toby Nangle 10317
  52. Johanna Kull 10187
  53. Thina Saltvedt 10068
  54. Sveriges riksbank 10006
  55. karldeeter 9927
  56. IG Sverige 9917
  57. Privata Affärer 9886
  58. FlowMaster 9852
  59. Ola Rollén 9849
  60. Stckpkr 9206
  61. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9037
  62. Henrik Mitelman 9003
  63. Stora Enso 8941
  64. Christian Fredrikson 8748
  65. Anna Svahn 8709
  66. Fingerprint Cards 8673
  67. Elekta 8667
  68. Hexagon AB 8643
  69. SEB 8605
  70. Rich Ilczyszyn 8483
  71. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  72. Svensk Handel 8355
  73. Gustav 8306
  74. ägamintid 8207
  75. Magnus Andersson 8190
  76. Tieto 8118
  77. dividendblower 8097
  78. Sven Hagströmer 8032
  79. Pepins 8005
  80. Sparaklokt 7993
  81. IFS 7828
  82. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7770
  83. DN Ekonomi 7702
  84. Robert Bergqvist 7680
  85. Nordea Sverige 7581
  86. LångsiktigInvest 7327
  87. SCA 7321
  88. Johan Carlström 7281
  89. Björn Borg 7241
  90. TaleSpin 7112
  91. SthlmsHandelskammare 7076
  92. The FIDO Alliance 6958
  93. Swedbank Sverige 6940
  94. ShortTerm 6929
  95. UtanArbete 6924
  96. Stefan Thelenius 6723
  97. Jonas Prising 6723
  98. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6647
  99. Patricia Hedelius 6577
  100. Grottan_Z 6532
  101. Richard Bråse 6505
  102. Tradingportalen.com 6389
  103. fd_trader 6376
  104. Alistair Barr 6317
  105. Eva Trouin 6276
  106. Ludwig Siegele 6268
  107. Carl Armfelt 6197
  108. Sovjetdesken 6196
  109. Mikael Pawlo 6116
  110. Plunge protection markets 6116
  111. PCD 6108
  112. LargeCapTrader 6072
  113. Rikard Steiber 5989
  114. Mikael Furesjö 5985
  115. Jon Karlung 5979
  116. Scalper_ 5976
  117. Baronen Sabelskjöld 5976
  118. Biometrics Institute 5948
  119. Karl Baisse 5914
  120. peter rawet 5836
  121. SvD Börsplus 5766
  122. Tove 5739
  123. Frida Bratt 5629
  124. Stefan Stern 5622
  125. Securitas 5566
  126. Framtidsfeministen 5565
  127. Operatören Bahnhof 5564
  128. Annika Winsth 5535
  129. Handelsbanken 5443
  130. NetEnt 5369
  131. Trygg Framtid 5349
  132. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5322
  133. Axfood 5292
  134. Alexander Boman 5200
  135. stefan lundell 5108
  136. DAX DAYTRADER 5086
  137. Maria Landeborn 5080
  138. Martin Källström 5071
  139. Jörgen Lantto 5043
  140. Lars E.O. Svensson 4999
  141. 4000 4964
  142. SkiStar 4953
  143. Space Cowboy 4904
  144. Bret Jensen 4875
  145. Finansinspektionen 4863
  146. John Stoll 4813
  147. Borsdata.se 4779
  148. Värdepappret 4695
  149. Der Bomber 4585
  150. Voices Visions 4580
  151. GP Bullhound 4566
  152. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  153. Michael Österlund 4520
  154. Peab 4497
  155. JM AB 4478
  156. BIMobject 4472
  157. Tomas Linnala 4444
  158. valuetrades 4361
  159. MSAB 4337
  160. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  161. Finanskvinnan 4296
  162. Shareville 4282
  163. Sam Stovall 4277
  164. Säfström Trading 4269
  165. Trelleborg Seals 4241
  166. Jacob de Geer 4227
  167. mikael svensson 4215
  168. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4168
  169. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  170. Olle Aronsson 4147
  171. SIX News 4140
  172. Spinozatrading 4140
  173. Stockdotnu 4096
  174. Anna Ekelund 4090
  175. Amanda Lilly 4065
  176. investerasmart 4053
  177. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 4043
  178. Natalie Whittle 4036
  179. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  180. Fröken 4006
  181. Billy Degerfeldt 4001
  182. Therese Lundstedt 3993
  183. Mattias Eriksson 3990
  184. InsideVoice.se 3987
  185. Kung Midas 3968
  186. Introduce.se 3941
  187. Chefstrader 3925
  188. Kapitalet 3887
  189. Anders Haskel 3831
  190. Gbgtradern 3772
  191. SSAB Steel 3766
  192. Millicom 3734
  193. Greg Brown 3725
  194. Stockpicker 3722
  195. VA Finans 3691
  196. Ola Wong 3676
  197. Finwire TV 3661
  198. Lalimacan 3607
  199. Pareto Securities AS 3557
  200. SME Direkt 3553
  201. Tor Borg 3537
  202. Industrifonden 3525
  203. Alfa Laval 3465
  204. Nami Zarringhalam 3431
  205. Jan von Gerich 3421
  206. Henrik Drusebjerg 3394
  207. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3385
  208. Tradeeeör 3377
  209. Carnegie Fonder 3352
  1. Dennelind 3310
  2. Mr Evermore 3303
  3. SKAGEN Fondene 3264
  4. Sofia Ullerstam 3167
  5. Harmonic Trading 3096
  6. Hemlige Mäklarn 3082
  7. Anders Svendsen 3069
  8. FindBiometrics 3024
  9. Di Weekend 3018
  10. Jesper Norberg 3003
  11. Toqui 2995
  12. RedDogT3Live 2988
  13. Di Ledare 2985
  14. Henrik Lundin 2975
  15. Linda Öhrn 2958
  16. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 2933
  17. Entreprenör24 2926
  18. Börsnytt 2909
  19. Lucara Diamond Corp 2890
  20. Feminvest 2876
  21. Lilla chicago 2840
  22. Sweco Sweden 2834
  23. Finansliv 2830
  24. Anders Hägerstrand 2816
  25. Anders Danielsson 2804
  26. Precise Biometrics 2788
  27. Dan Nilsson 2784
  28. Cecilia Hermansson 2776
  29. Riksgälden 2771
  30. Ung Privatekonomi 2768
  31. Skandia 2759
  32. Tobii Group 2755
  33. Råvarumarknaden.se 2727
  34. Avanza Markets 2720
  35. ovat11 2689
  36. STING 2665
  37. Staffan Persson 2659
  38. CMC Markets Sverige 2657
  39. Ian McFarland 2640
  40. AktieTorget 2599
  41. Ulf Skarin 2557
  42. Johan Javeus 2549
  43. Aktieinvest 2547
  44. Peter Fellman 2520
  45. Peter Isling 2504
  46. Gunnar Wrede 2479
  47. Gustav Karner 2467
  48. DantesJourney 2466
  49. Pia Gripenberg 2465
  50. Josefin Jakobsson 2457
  51. Carnegie 2442
  52. ModernGraham 2437
  53. Karl Wikland 2392
  54. CJ 2392
  55. Helge J. Pedersen 2387
  56. Torbjörn Isaksson 2348
  57. Peter Fällman 2341
  58. H3NPHLO 2337
  59. Johanna Snickars 2333
  60. Tony Ugrina 2326
  61. Dawid Myslinski 2315
  62. Carl Rosén 2300
  63. Olof Lindqvist 2291
  64. Gabriel Isskander 2267
  65. Poolia Sverige 2265
  66. Rikard Josefson 2238
  67. Ulrik Bengtsson 2233
  68. 25 Minuter 2211
  69. NordicShares 2208
  70. SBAB 2203
  71. Joel Dahlberg 2189
  72. IAR Systems 2178
  73. D.W. 2155
  74. Digitalpodden 2139
  75. BioStock 2133
  76. Jason Fieber 2128
  77. Espen Grønstad 2090
  78. Lundin Gold 2087
  79. Modern Times Group 2061
  80. luledesken 2057
  81. Market Commentary 2050
  82. Insidernews 2041
  83. Holger Sandte 2037
  84. SVCA 2024
  85. Swedish Match 1975
  86. Di Gasell 1971
  87. Anoto 1971
  88. Anders Soderberg 1962
  89. Best of Placera 1931
  90. The Wise Group 1915
  91. Viktor Ström 1912
  92. Wallenstam AB 1909
  93. Emanuel Sidea 1906
  94. Maria Rimpi 1898
  95. NIBE Energy Systems 1888
  96. Klas Granström 1865
  97. Sectra 1860
  98. Operation Primrose 1851
  99. Aktie Tweets 1839
  100. Aktiespanarna 1806
  101. Cavotec 1776
  102. Jan Størup Nielsen 1770
  103. Tangotradern 1746
  104. Ingela Gabrielsson 1732
  105. Michael Livijn 1715
  106. Gunvor Engström 1692
  107. David 1684
  108. DxTrader 1680
  109. Niklas Adalberth 1658
  110. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1641
  111. CSES 1639
  112. RaySearch 1632
  113. HiQ 1628
  114. Sedermera FK 1617
  115. erik bruce 1609
  116. Fredrik Wilander 1606
  117. Evolution Gaming 1595
  118. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  119. Algoritmus 1571
  120. Börsgolvet 1568
  121. Eniro 1545
  122. Daniel Kederstedt 1529
  123. Oscar Carlson 1526
  124. Sportamore 1501
  125. Sensys Gatso 1500
  126. Karolinska Dev 1499
  127. Intellecta 1482
  128. Just nu på Proffice 1467
  129. Urban Bäckström 1459
  130. Nya Affärer 1446
  131. Autoliv Inc 1441
  132. Carl Hammer 1439
  133. Semcon 1432
  134. Carl Thulin 1427
  135. Lindab Profile 1424
  136. Joacim Olsson 1413
  137. Nordic Growth Market 1403
  138. xprezz 1388
  139. Tele2 Group 1385
  140. WorldCapitalMarkets 1354
  141. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  142. Erik Olsson 1329
  143. Heta Listan 1324
  144. Walter Nuñez 1321
  145. Martin Sikorski 1304
  146. Andreas Wallström 1301
  147. Jonas Fröberg 1300
  148. Magnus Hjelmér 1288
  149. Olof Sandström 1287
  150. Fredrik Öjemar 1268
  151. Inquiry Financial 1262
  152. Tomas Henriks 1256
  153. Martin Lindgren 1242
  154. Mark Malmström 1237
  155. Buy the Rumor 1235
  156. Vitrolife 1232
  157. Aktiepodden 1232
  158. Kungsleden 1226
  159. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  160. Cliens Fonder 1199
  161. Epiroc 1190
  162. John Lönnqvist 1181
  163. Tobias Wikström 1179
  164. Affärsvärlden.se 1163
  165. Steve Wynn 1157
  166. Kindred Group 1153
  167. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1150
  168. Getinge 1141
  169. placera nu 1132
  170. Roger Josefsson 1121
  171. Pricer 1115
  172. ICAGruppen 1110
  173. SvD Börsforum 1109
  174. AMF Fastigheter 1099
  175. Johan Tidestad 1075
  176. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  177. Origo Capital 1066
  178. Fortnox 1066
  179. Tradedoubler Nordics 1054
  180. Gunvor Frykholm 1049
  181. NedermanUK & Ireland 1041
  182. FinWire Funds 1036
  183. TROAX 1029
  184. Suvi Platerink 1026
  185. Mikael Törnwall 1021
  186. Consilium Global Adv 1011
  187. Tradingpodden 994
  188. Kreditvärden 984
  189. Kopparberg 981
  190. Knowit Group (publ) 979
  191. Jan Almgren 977
  192. Ann Öberg 970
  193. Sanna Kurronen 964
  194. Dag Müller 962
  195. Best Buy CEO 930
  196. Christian Kinch 926
  197. Munters 924
  198. AlltOmMarknaden 917
  199. SvDNäringsliv 915
  200. Christian Börjesson 910
  201. Stefan 908
  202. eWorks 905
  203. Ekdahl 903
  204. Samuelssons Rapport 902
  205. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  206. Attendo 896
  207. Ekonomiska klubben 888
  208. Lars Stugemo 886
  209. Acando 884
  1. Lundin Petroleum 882
  2. Svarta katten 876
  3. Carl Hall 869
  4. David H. Koch 863
  5. Hans-Holger Albrecht 840
  6. Ole Morten Nafstad 834
  7. Johan Rosenqvist 821
  8. Maria Nilsson 804
  9. SKAGEN Fonder 803
  10. Love Strandberg 795
  11. Lars Frick 793
  12. Heidi Elmér 787
  13. Brummer & Partners 783
  14. Karl Lans 782
  15. Me and Mr. Market 774
  16. Roger Jansson 767
  17. edgewaretv 766
  18. Fråga Nordea 756
  19. Knut Hallberg 752
  20. Mona Stenmark 748
  21. Biotage 733
  22. Lilian Almroth 729
  23. sparsheriffen 721
  24. Odd Molly 719
  25. Joakim Goksör 707
  26. Beijer Electronics 705
  27. Avega Group 700
  28. The Finance Society 700
  29. Klementina Österberg 697
  30. Magnus Eriksson 693
  31. HMS Networks 692
  32. Atrium Ljungberg 688
  33. Karolina Macéus 686
  34. Mindre bolag 686
  35. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  36. Carlsson 673
  37. Fredrik von Schantz 669
  38. HedgeNordic.com 664
  39. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 654
  40. Caroline 649
  41. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  42. Emelie Arvidsson 638
  43. Nobina Sverige 637
  44. Mats Langensjö 634
  45. Oscar Julander 631
  46. Jerome Arnaud 620
  47. Stockletter 620
  48. Trubbigt 608
  49. Nordnet Corporate 606
  50. Concordia Maritime 606
  51. MangoldEquitySales 596
  52. Oscar Karlsson 593
  53. Reuters Sverige 593
  54. ÅF 570
  55. Joachim Bernhardsen 564
  56. Bactiguard 546
  57. Maria Rengefors 543
  58. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  59. Duni Limited Edition 535
  60. Aron Sigblad 530
  61. Victor Jacobsson 515
  62. Cecilia Schramm 515
  63. gilmour 510
  64. Marie Giertz 506
  65. Linus Paulsson 505
  66. Veoneer 504
  67. Oasmia 503
  68. Lannebo Fonder 498
  69. Peter Wågström 496
  70. Haldex AB 495
  71. Martin Ringberg 489
  72. Fagerhult 470
  73. Sven Nordenstam 470
  74. Sigma IT&Management 469
  75. TradingDave 468
  76. Worldofdividends 467
  77. Elanders Germany 467
  78. Creades 459
  79. Osynliga Handen 445
  80. StephanieGabrielsson 443
  81. Holmen Paper 440
  82. Lena Sellgren 436
  83. Tõnu Palm 435
  84. AllTele 432
  85. Lime Technologies 431
  86. Alexander Frick 425
  87. HEXPOL TPE 425
  88. Pontus Herin 421
  89. Enea AB 419
  90. Jonas Tellander 419
  91. Mikael Näslund 413
  92. Gunilla Asker 410
  93. BTS Group 407
  94. FinWireEvents 406
  95. Arctic Paper 403
  96. R 399
  97. Magnus Silfverberg 399
  98. Nils Åkesson 392
  99. Daniel Heideman 390
  100. Geveko Markings 379
  101. David Hansson 376
  102. Alan Lafley 374
  103. Stock Market Sweden 370
  104. EFN-podden 368
  105. BONESUPPORT 367
  106. CDON Group 365
  107. Lammhults 354
  108. Niklas Lundqvist 353
  109. BiliaSverige 350
  110. Jim Van heusden 350
  111. Moberg Pharma AB 349
  112. CTT Systems 340
  113. Rejlers 338
  114. Adrian Westman 337
  115. Sean Yokota 335
  116. Lancelot Avalon 334
  117. Mekonomen Group 331
  118. Byggmax 328
  119. NobiaGroup 326
  120. Immunicum AB 325
  121. Lisa Alexandersson 325
  122. Loomis UK 322
  123. fingerprint info 319
  124. Helena Östman 318
  125. Hemfosa Fastigheter 312
  126. Paul Fischbein 305
  127. Roger Peleback 303
  128. Stefan Skarin 291
  129. Yann Blandy 282
  130. Mikkel Nyholt 267
  131. Episurf Medical 265
  132. SplitInvest 250
  133. Matthias Gietzelt 247
  134. Com Hem Press 240
  135. teliasonera 234
  136. Tobias Ekholm 234
  137. Steen V. Grøndahl 228
  138. Lundin Group 225
  139. B3 223
  140. Pandox 219
  141. Heta Råvaror 217
  142. NCAB Group 215
  143. Midsona 214
  144. Cybercom Group 213
  145. Betsson AB 209
  146. Matthias Stadelmeyer 198
  147. Joachim Morath 193
  148. Alfred Berg Sweden 182
  149. Medivir AB 176
  150. Industrivarden 175
  151. Klövern AB 171
  152. Viking Supply Ships 163
  153. Hannes 158
  154. softronic 154
  155. Johnny Berlic 154
  156. UA Uppsala 142
  157. SEB Teknisk Analys 139
  158. Insiderfonder 139
  159. Hemtex 137
  160. WihlborgsFastigheter 136
  161. Besqab 125
  162. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  163. Elos Medtech 119
  164. Phonera 117
  165. Resurs Bank 117
  166. Cloetta Kexchoklad 115
  167. Klas Danielsson 112
  168. Hans Peterson 108
  169. niclas rolander 105
  170. Fabian Grapengiesser 101
  171. Uniflex Bemanning 100
  172. Addtech AB 99
  173. Nolato Group 95
  174. Fabege 85
  175. Per Wester 82
  176. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  177. Christian W. Berg 75
  178. Huge Hundreds 68
  179. DGC One AB 64
  180. ZetaDisplay 64
  181. David Dahlgren 63
  182. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  183. ITAB Shop Products 60
  184. Kinnevik AB 59
  185. Arion banki 56
  186. Di-bilen 54
  187. Roland Gustavsson 52
  188. Dedicare nurse 51
  189. Marcus Agerberg 50
  190. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 48
  191. durocmachinetool 40
  192. Studsvik 40
  193. Indutrade 36
  194. Karl Tobieson 31
  195. systemair-twit 27
  196. Formpipe Software AB 24
  197. Bong Sverige AB 23
  198. Doro Sverige 23
  199. Hans Wallenstam 21
  200. eWork Scandinavia 19
  201. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  202. Catena 15
  203. Balco Group 15
  204. Ahlsell Sverige AB 13
  205. Arjo 8
  206. Hufvudstaden 7
  207. BONAVA AB 3
  208. Hakon Invest 2