Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 59770594
  2. CNN Breaking News 55040136
  3. Bill Gates 47026298
  4. BBC Breaking News 39473508
  5. Elon Musk 25739101
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16549354
  7. Forbes 15302983
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12561875
  10. Tim Cook 11284931
  11. H&M 8454650
  12. Financial Times 6244778
  13. notch 3701668
  14. MarketWatch 3628818
  15. Financial Times 3525417
  16. CNBC 3137573
  17. The Telegraph 2635823
  18. Business Insider 2585157
  19. Guardian Tech 2525690
  20. Melinda Gates 2352193
  21. Eric Schmidt 2323737
  22. Ralph Lauren 2313547
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2297921
  24. FORTUNE 2263824
  25. Nokia 2182002
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. Satya Nadella 1872161
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. marissamayer 1643754
  30. Businessweek 1605237
  31. dick costolo 1599492
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Warren Buffett 1508069
  34. Jack Welch 1327098
  35. Bret Baier 1298833
  36. BI Tech 1289684
  37. Jim Cramer 1113169
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1075089
  39. GSElevator 928439
  40. Yahoo Finance 846904
  41. Rupert Murdoch 733636
  42. The Motley Fool 727571
  43. Goldman Sachs 723611
  44. Michael Dell 664118
  45. StockTwits 609671
  46. HuffPost Tech 606101
  47. Jeff Weiner 602096
  48. Christine Lagarde 524283
  49. WSJ Markets 497213
  50. Richard Quest 426720
  51. WSJ Breaking News 382579
  52. CNBC Now 371716
  53. Carl Icahn 365934
  54. Paul Kedrosky 287317
  55. Drew Houston 278100
  56. Sheryl Sandberg 266953
  57. PIMCO 244749
  58. Joseph Stiglitz 242458
  59. Ericsson 238265
  60. Steve Forbes 225802
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 220080
  62. Meg Whitman 213029
  63. Reuters Tech News 174695
  64. Wu-Tang Financial 167726
  65. AstraZeneca 155040
  66. Jason Zweig 151377
  67. T. Boone Pickens 145642
  68. Keith McCullough 138969
  69. Barry Ritholtz 138219
  70. ABB 133324
  71. Unibet 132096
  72. Barron's 129585
  73. Stephanie Flanders 128002
  74. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 127618
  75. Daniel Ek 120671
  76. Bloomberg View 116308
  77. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 108360
  78. Jamie McGeever 106688
  79. Ben Bernanke 105387
  80. Paradox Interactive 105248
  81. Joe Kernen 103839
  82. Larry Ellison 103046
  83. Aswath Damodaran 102574
  84. Nathan Michaud 98538
  85. Brian Shannon, CMT 94790
  86. StockCats 93885
  87. HuffPost Business 93591
  88. Tim Seymour 90896
  89. J.P. Morgan Funds 86690
  90. Swing Trade Warrior 86247
  91. The Street Mentor 82977
  92. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82216
  93. Austan Goolsbee 81736
  94. John Bollinger 80998
  95. The Economist 80421
  96. Isabella Löwengrip 77357
  97. Paul Scolardi 76827
  98. Heidi N. Moore 76220
  99. Carolina Neurath 75050
  100. Behavioral Finance 74741
  101. Jim Rogers 74710
  102. ReutersBreakingviews 73536
  103. Scania Group 72508
  104. Michael Batnick 69928
  105. Lionel Barber 68082
  106. DailyFinance 67976
  107. Volvo Trucks 66042
  108. American Banker 65058
  109. Financial Planning 63144
  110. Dagens industri 62961
  111. Dan Nathan 62284
  112. Sallie Krawcheck 61442
  113. John Carney 60408
  114. Meb Faber 59212
  115. Joe Kunkle 59062
  116. Jeff Immelt 58687
  117. Markit Economics 58307
  118. Dow 58155
  119. J.C. Parets 57765
  120. Eric Scott Hunsader 56475
  121. Electrolux 54581
  122. NYC Trader 54514
  123. RANsquawk 52315
  124. Gemma Godfrey 52315
  125. Eddy Elfenbein 47332
  126. Jesse Livermore 47307
  127. Mosse Rodbay 46774
  128. Mary Barra 45791
  129. Paul R. La Monica 45173
  130. Investment AB Öresund 44439
  131. Patrick Chovanec 44208
  132. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  133. David Karp 41231
  134. Al Lewis 39348
  135. Börspodden 38727
  136. David Einhorn 38193
  137. Breaking News 38015
  138. Marc Lehman 37570
  139. WSJ Live 34419
  140. John_Hempton 33747
  141. Kavastu 33182
  142. Erica Blomgren Dalstø 32945
  143. Avanza 32690
  144. hedgefundinvest 31861
  145. WSJ MarketTalk 31264
  146. Claes Hemberg 31186
  147. @stt2318 30660
  148. Nicklas Andersson 30659
  149. Heard on the Street 30631
  150. Saab AB 30442
  151. AvanzaMannen 30200
  152. Kopparberg UK 30189
  153. Oriflame Cosmetics 30173
  154. John Gapper 28260
  155. Ginni Rometty 28165
  156. Veckans Affärer 28117
  157. Eric Jackson 24516
  158. Axis Communications 23979
  159. Skanska 23781
  160. Ed Bradford 23680
  161. Frederik Ducrozet 23660
  162. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  163. robert shrimsley 23000
  164. Ekka Lundin 22882
  165. Peter Tchir 21999
  166. Bulls on Wall Street | Josh 21910
  167. LivetSomTrader 21905
  168. Mario Gabelli 21344
  169. Erik Hansén 21234
  170. Zalando 21148
  171. Aktiespararna 20924
  172. 40procent 20år 20830
  173. Trending Articles SA 20813
  174. petrusko 20220
  175. Brian Krzanich 19831
  176. Aktiemiljonären 19744
  177. Steven Spencer 19424
  178. Phukettrader 19184
  179. Steve Randy Waldman 18969
  180. Markit 18749
  181. Lundaluppen 18531
  182. Per Håkan Börjesson 18475
  183. Steven Russolillo 17921
  184. Nordea Markets 17588
  185. Nordnet 17357
  186. Matt Busigin 17283
  187. Mark T. Bertolini 16928
  188. Atlas Copco 16510
  189. Adam Warner 16215
  190. Marcus Hernhag 16132
  191. Affärsvärlden 15950
  192. Andrew Hill 15652
  193. Olle Qvarnström 15571
  194. Anupreeta Das 15402
  195. Företagarna 15112
  196. Silicon Vikings 15029
  197. John Donahoe 14874
  198. Neil Barofsky 14735
  199. Thule 14405
  200. Christian 14344
  201. Bryon Franzen 14004
  202. HusqvarnaUSA 13927
  203. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13904
  204. LaBull 13892
  205. Anders Fogelberg 13887
  206. Sprezza 13881
  207. Hikmet Ersek 13796
  208. Näringsdepartementet 13668
  209. Lone_wolf 13666
  1. BörsFågeln 13630
  2. InterestArb 13538
  3. ValueWizard 13467
  4. Eric Savitz 13446
  5. Handlarbordet 13157
  6. Alpha Now 13089
  7. MarketsTicker 13055
  8. Aurelija AL 13027
  9. Cision NA 12930
  10. Direkt Börs 12889
  11. Niklas Ramstedt 12855
  12. Madz 12831
  13. Gottodix 12756
  14. TheStreet TV 12650
  15. Handelsson 12618
  16. Expertdirekt 12409
  17. financeamir 12385
  18. TMTanalyst 12287
  19. Unga Aktiesparare 12270
  20. Fill or Kill Podden 12134
  21. Holdings 12104
  22. SKF 12018
  23. Börslunch 12010
  24. utdelningsseglaren 11938
  25. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  26. Orderboken 11822
  27. Jonas Olavi 11749
  28. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 11732
  29. MarketPlunger 11722
  30. Stocktrader 11686
  31. NCC AB 11674
  32. Fredrik Wester 11602
  33. Erik Lidén 11474
  34. Johan Thorén 11387
  35. EFN 11383
  36. EconomyWatch 11362
  37. börssignaler.se 11164
  38. Ekonomifakta 11155
  39. Tobbe Rosén 10968
  40. Johanna Kull 10963
  41. Aktieinkomster 10939
  42. Finansdepartementet 10884
  43. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  44. Aki Kangasharju 10875
  45. FinWire 10872
  46. Nyemissioner.se 10786
  47. Peter Benson 10776
  48. Jerry Khachoyan 10754
  49. WSJ Podcasts 10658
  50. DiscoTrader 10627
  51. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  52. karldeeter 10358
  53. Toby Nangle 10348
  54. Sveriges riksbank 10245
  55. Thina Saltvedt 10124
  56. FlowMaster 10093
  57. Ola Rollén 9988
  58. Privata Affärer 9970
  59. IG Sverige 9967
  60. Stckpkr 9451
  61. Stora Enso 9171
  62. Anna Svahn 9098
  63. Henrik Mitelman 9087
  64. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9002
  65. Elekta 8870
  66. Hexagon AB 8791
  67. Fingerprint Cards 8755
  68. Christian Fredrikson 8722
  69. SEB 8709
  70. dividendblower 8479
  71. Rich Ilczyszyn 8457
  72. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  73. Svensk Handel 8381
  74. Sparaklokt 8354
  75. Gustav 8348
  76. Magnus Andersson 8321
  77. Tieto 8279
  78. ägamintid 8176
  79. Sven Hagströmer 8122
  80. Pepins 8026
  81. IFS 7871
  82. Robert Bergqvist 7807
  83. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7792
  84. DN Ekonomi 7751
  85. Nordea Sverige 7657
  86. LångsiktigInvest 7396
  87. SCA 7321
  88. Swedbank Sverige 7290
  89. The FIDO Alliance 7283
  90. Johan Carlström 7266
  91. TaleSpin 7254
  92. Björn Borg 7252
  93. Carl Armfelt 7240
  94. SthlmsHandelskammare 7094
  95. UtanArbete 7035
  96. ShortTerm 6986
  97. Richard Bråse 6947
  98. Stefan Thelenius 6911
  99. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6813
  100. Jonas Prising 6810
  101. Jon Karlung 6746
  102. Patricia Hedelius 6632
  103. Grottan_Z 6532
  104. Tradingportalen.com 6445
  105. fd_trader 6397
  106. Alistair Barr 6358
  107. Ludwig Siegele 6347
  108. Eva Trouin 6276
  109. Sovjetdesken 6274
  110. Scalper_ 6252
  111. Plunge protection markets 6226
  112. Mikael Pawlo 6213
  113. PCD 6098
  114. Rikard Steiber 6094
  115. LargeCapTrader 6088
  116. Biometrics Institute 6050
  117. Operatören Bahnhof 6047
  118. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6034
  119. Karl Baisse 5999
  120. SvD Börsplus 5969
  121. Mikael Furesjö 5964
  122. Tove 5877
  123. peter rawet 5861
  124. Framtidsfeministen 5671
  125. Frida Bratt 5629
  126. Stefan Stern 5624
  127. Securitas 5616
  128. Annika Winsth 5598
  129. Handelsbanken 5559
  130. NetEnt 5479
  131. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5446
  132. Axfood 5330
  133. Trygg Framtid 5318
  134. Alexander Boman 5227
  135. Maria Landeborn 5148
  136. stefan lundell 5130
  137. DAX DAYTRADER 5064
  138. Martin Källström 5050
  139. Jörgen Lantto 5039
  140. Lars E.O. Svensson 5030
  141. Finansinspektionen 5010
  142. 4000 5006
  143. Space Cowboy 4963
  144. SkiStar 4938
  145. Borsdata.se 4922
  146. John Stoll 4920
  147. Bret Jensen 4889
  148. Värdepappret 4706
  149. GP Bullhound 4674
  150. Der Bomber 4575
  151. BIMobject 4558
  152. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  153. Voices Visions 4533
  154. Peab 4523
  155. Michael Österlund 4514
  156. JM AB 4495
  157. Tomas Linnala 4427
  158. MSAB 4418
  159. valuetrades 4391
  160. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  161. Shareville 4303
  162. Sam Stovall 4277
  163. Trelleborg Seals 4275
  164. Finanskvinnan 4274
  165. Säfström Trading 4262
  166. Jacob de Geer 4261
  167. Ola Wong 4244
  168. mikael svensson 4193
  169. Anna Ekelund 4164
  170. Olle Aronsson 4160
  171. Jonas Elofsson 4151
  172. SIX News 4140
  173. Spinozatrading 4136
  174. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4129
  175. Stockdotnu 4093
  176. Amanda Lilly 4058
  177. investerasmart 4056
  178. Mattias Eriksson 4045
  179. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 4031
  180. Natalie Whittle 4028
  181. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  182. InsideVoice.se 4019
  183. Therese Lundstedt 4018
  184. Fröken 4006
  185. Billy Degerfeldt 3994
  186. Kung Midas 3978
  187. Introduce.se 3938
  188. Millicom 3914
  189. SSAB Steel 3906
  190. Chefstrader 3899
  191. Kapitalet 3887
  192. Anders Haskel 3827
  193. Greg Brown 3771
  194. Stockpicker 3770
  195. Gbgtradern 3768
  196. Finwire TV 3710
  197. VA Finans 3696
  198. Jan von Gerich 3692
  199. Pareto Securities AS 3642
  200. Lalimacan 3583
  201. Henrik Drusebjerg 3575
  202. Tor Borg 3573
  203. Harmonic Trading 3572
  204. Nami Zarringhalam 3565
  205. Alfa Laval 3550
  206. SME Direkt 3541
  207. Industrifonden 3527
  208. Tradeeeör 3427
  209. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3395
  1. Dennelind 3394
  2. Carnegie Fonder 3377
  3. Jesper Norberg 3339
  4. SKAGEN Fondene 3280
  5. Mr Evermore 3275
  6. Anders Svendsen 3240
  7. Sofia Ullerstam 3191
  8. Hemlige Mäklarn 3069
  9. Toqui 3036
  10. FindBiometrics 3024
  11. Di Weekend 3017
  12. Di Ledare 3013
  13. Linda Öhrn 2994
  14. RedDogT3Live 2988
  15. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 2981
  16. Lucara Diamond Corp 2980
  17. Henrik Lundin 2972
  18. Anders Hägerstrand 2954
  19. Entreprenör24 2923
  20. Börsnytt 2916
  21. Feminvest 2901
  22. Sweco Sweden 2888
  23. Ung Privatekonomi 2850
  24. Tobii Group 2845
  25. Finansliv 2843
  26. Riksgälden 2843
  27. Precise Biometrics 2822
  28. Lilla chicago 2821
  29. Anders Danielsson 2814
  30. Skandia 2793
  31. Cecilia Hermansson 2790
  32. Dan Nilsson 2782
  33. Avanza Markets 2779
  34. Råvarumarknaden.se 2750
  35. CMC Markets Sverige 2701
  36. Staffan Persson 2700
  37. ovat11 2690
  38. STING 2665
  39. Ian McFarland 2660
  40. Johan Javeus 2615
  41. AktieTorget 2599
  42. Aktieinvest 2576
  43. Ulf Skarin 2553
  44. Pia Gripenberg 2546
  45. Peter Fellman 2542
  46. Peter Isling 2507
  47. DantesJourney 2503
  48. Gunnar Wrede 2495
  49. Carnegie 2492
  50. Gustav Karner 2467
  51. Josefin Jakobsson 2449
  52. Helge J. Pedersen 2446
  53. ModernGraham 2445
  54. Karl Wikland 2399
  55. Torbjörn Isaksson 2391
  56. CJ 2378
  57. Gabriel Isskander 2360
  58. Peter Fällman 2359
  59. H3NPHLO 2333
  60. Johanna Snickars 2333
  61. Tony Ugrina 2323
  62. Dawid Myslinski 2306
  63. Carl Rosén 2305
  64. Rikard Josefson 2301
  65. Olof Lindqvist 2300
  66. Poolia Sverige 2261
  67. Ulrik Bengtsson 2245
  68. IAR Systems 2232
  69. SBAB 2226
  70. Lundin Gold 2223
  71. 25 Minuter 2211
  72. Joel Dahlberg 2211
  73. NordicShares 2210
  74. BioStock 2158
  75. D.W. 2155
  76. Digitalpodden 2139
  77. Jason Fieber 2128
  78. Espen Grønstad 2100
  79. Modern Times Group 2084
  80. Market Commentary 2073
  81. Insidernews 2071
  82. luledesken 2058
  83. Holger Sandte 2050
  84. SVCA 2036
  85. The Wise Group 1991
  86. Swedish Match 1983
  87. Anders Soderberg 1977
  88. Anoto 1975
  89. Di Gasell 1972
  90. Best of Placera 1957
  91. Wallenstam AB 1932
  92. NIBE Energy Systems 1931
  93. Sectra 1930
  94. Viktor Ström 1921
  95. Emanuel Sidea 1906
  96. Maria Rimpi 1897
  97. Klas Granström 1876
  98. Operation Primrose 1851
  99. Aktie Tweets 1834
  100. Aktiespanarna 1811
  101. Jan Størup Nielsen 1791
  102. Cavotec 1791
  103. Niklas Adalberth 1763
  104. Michael Livijn 1756
  105. David 1753
  106. Tangotradern 1747
  107. Ingela Gabrielsson 1746
  108. Gunvor Engström 1690
  109. RaySearch 1686
  110. DxTrader 1679
  111. Evolution Gaming 1665
  112. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1653
  113. HiQ 1646
  114. CSES 1636
  115. Sedermera FK 1617
  116. erik bruce 1611
  117. Fredrik Wilander 1597
  118. Nordic Growth Market 1594
  119. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  120. Börsgolvet 1564
  121. Algoritmus 1563
  122. Eniro 1540
  123. Oscar Carlson 1526
  124. Daniel Kederstedt 1524
  125. Carl Hammer 1524
  126. Sensys Gatso 1506
  127. Sportamore 1501
  128. Karolinska Dev 1500
  129. Autoliv Inc 1487
  130. Intellecta 1473
  131. Joacim Olsson 1455
  132. Urban Bäckström 1454
  133. Just nu på Proffice 1453
  134. Nya Affärer 1449
  135. Semcon 1436
  136. Carl Thulin 1424
  137. Lindab Profile 1424
  138. Tele2 Group 1390
  139. xprezz 1378
  140. Jonas Fröberg 1350
  141. WorldCapitalMarkets 1349
  142. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  143. Erik Olsson 1326
  144. Heta Listan 1325
  145. Walter Nuñez 1319
  146. Epiroc 1317
  147. Andreas Wallström 1301
  148. Martin Sikorski 1300
  149. Magnus Hjelmér 1299
  150. Fredrik Öjemar 1299
  151. Olof Sandström 1291
  152. Aktiepodden 1275
  153. Vitrolife 1270
  154. Martin Lindgren 1266
  155. Tomas Henriks 1256
  156. Inquiry Financial 1253
  157. Mark Malmström 1245
  158. Kungsleden 1240
  159. Buy the Rumor 1234
  160. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  161. Cliens Fonder 1198
  162. Tobias Wikström 1197
  163. Getinge 1196
  164. Kindred Group 1184
  165. John Lönnqvist 1183
  166. Affärsvärlden.se 1176
  167. ICAGruppen 1174
  168. Hans-Petter Mellerud 1167
  169. Steve Wynn 1157
  170. Roger Josefsson 1138
  171. placera nu 1132
  172. Pricer 1124
  173. AMF Fastigheter 1112
  174. Johan Tidestad 1108
  175. SvD Börsforum 1107
  176. Origo Capital 1104
  177. Fortnox 1080
  178. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  179. Tradedoubler Nordics 1053
  180. Gunvor Frykholm 1052
  181. NedermanUK & Ireland 1039
  182. FinWire Funds 1036
  183. TROAX 1034
  184. Suvi Platerink 1025
  185. Mikael Törnwall 1024
  186. Consilium Global Adv 1005
  187. Tradingpodden 988
  188. Knowit Group (publ) 986
  189. Kreditvärden 986
  190. Kopparberg 986
  191. Jan Almgren 982
  192. Ann Öberg 973
  193. Sanna Kurronen 964
  194. Dag Müller 958
  195. Best Buy CEO 942
  196. Munters 937
  197. Karl Lans 929
  198. Christian Kinch 925
  199. Samuelssons Rapport 917
  200. SvDNäringsliv 915
  201. AlltOmMarknaden 913
  202. Stefan 908
  203. eWorks 907
  204. Christian Börjesson 904
  205. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  206. Ekdahl 899
  207. Ekonomiska klubben 897
  208. Lundin Petroleum 896
  209. Attendo 896
  1. Lars Stugemo 895
  2. Acando 893
  3. David H. Koch 874
  4. Svarta katten 868
  5. Carl Hall 862
  6. Hans-Holger Albrecht 837
  7. Ole Morten Nafstad 831
  8. Johan Rosenqvist 812
  9. Maria Nilsson 802
  10. SKAGEN Fonder 802
  11. Love Strandberg 799
  12. Lars Frick 792
  13. Brummer & Partners 789
  14. Knut Hallberg 788
  15. Heidi Elmér 787
  16. edgewaretv 784
  17. Me and Mr. Market 774
  18. Fråga Nordea 765
  19. Roger Jansson 759
  20. Biotage 757
  21. Mona Stenmark 749
  22. Lilian Almroth 739
  23. sparsheriffen 726
  24. Fredrik von Schantz 725
  25. Atrium Ljungberg 723
  26. Odd Molly 716
  27. Beijer Electronics 715
  28. HMS Networks 711
  29. Joakim Goksör 707
  30. Magnus Eriksson 704
  31. The Finance Society 700
  32. Klementina Österberg 697
  33. Avega Group 695
  34. Ahlstrom-Munksjö 688
  35. Karolina Macéus 685
  36. Mindre bolag 685
  37. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  38. Carlsson 673
  39. HedgeNordic.com 670
  40. Nobina Sverige 654
  41. Nordnet Corporate 652
  42. Caroline 648
  43. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  44. Mats Langensjö 638
  45. Oscar Julander 635
  46. Emelie Arvidsson 632
  47. Jerome Arnaud 629
  48. Stockletter 622
  49. Concordia Maritime 611
  50. Trubbigt 605
  51. Oscar Karlsson 594
  52. MangoldEquitySales 594
  53. Reuters Sverige 590
  54. Creades 586
  55. ÅF 579
  56. Joachim Bernhardsen 569
  57. Bactiguard 551
  58. Maria Rengefors 549
  59. Martin Ringberg 544
  60. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  61. gilmour 535
  62. Duni Limited Edition 534
  63. Aron Sigblad 534
  64. Veoneer 523
  65. Victor Jacobsson 522
  66. Oasmia 516
  67. Cecilia Schramm 515
  68. Linus Paulsson 513
  69. Marie Giertz 510
  70. Lannebo Fonder 509
  71. Haldex AB 503
  72. Peter Wågström 497
  73. Fagerhult 475
  74. Sigma IT&Management 469
  75. Elanders Germany 467
  76. Sven Nordenstam 467
  77. TradingDave 466
  78. Worldofdividends 464
  79. StephanieGabrielsson 455
  80. Tõnu Palm 451
  81. Holmen Paper 450
  82. Jonas Tellander 445
  83. Osynliga Handen 445
  84. HEXPOL TPE 444
  85. Mikael Näslund 441
  86. Lena Sellgren 440
  87. Enea AB 433
  88. AllTele 432
  89. Lime Technologies 432
  90. Geveko Markings 427
  91. Alexander Frick 423
  92. Pontus Herin 420
  93. Arctic Paper 413
  94. Gunilla Asker 408
  95. BTS Group 407
  96. FinWireEvents 406
  97. Magnus Silfverberg 401
  98. Nils Åkesson 397
  99. R 393
  100. Niklas Lundqvist 392
  101. Daniel Heideman 390
  102. David Hansson 375
  103. BONESUPPORT 374
  104. Alan Lafley 372
  105. EFN-podden 370
  106. Stock Market Sweden 370
  107. CDON Group 365
  108. Sean Yokota 365
  109. Moberg Pharma AB 362
  110. BiliaSverige 359
  111. Lammhults 358
  112. Jim Van heusden 350
  113. Rejlers 342
  114. CTT Systems 337
  115. Lancelot Avalon 335
  116. Mekonomen Group 335
  117. Adrian Westman 335
  118. Immunicum AB 333
  119. Byggmax 329
  120. NobiaGroup 329
  121. Hemfosa Fastigheter 328
  122. Loomis UK 328
  123. Lisa Alexandersson 323
  124. fingerprint info 321
  125. Helena Östman 321
  126. Roger Peleback 307
  127. Paul Fischbein 305
  128. Episurf Medical 295
  129. Stefan Skarin 289
  130. Yann Blandy 279
  131. Matthias Gietzelt 268
  132. Mikkel Nyholt 267
  133. SplitInvest 248
  134. Com Hem Press 245
  135. Lundin Group 242
  136. teliasonera 232
  137. Tobias Ekholm 231
  138. Steen V. Grøndahl 228
  139. NCAB Group 226
  140. B3 225
  141. Pandox 217
  142. Heta Råvaror 216
  143. Cybercom Group 213
  144. Midsona 213
  145. Betsson AB 213
  146. Matthias Stadelmeyer 198
  147. Joachim Morath 193
  148. Alfred Berg Sweden 184
  149. Medivir AB 180
  150. Klövern AB 178
  151. Industrivarden 175
  152. Viking Supply Ships 164
  153. Hannes 156
  154. softronic 154
  155. Johnny Berlic 154
  156. UA Uppsala 143
  157. WihlborgsFastigheter 143
  158. SEB Teknisk Analys 141
  159. Insiderfonder 141
  160. Hemtex 140
  161. Hans Peterson 130
  162. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  163. Besqab 124
  164. Resurs Bank 123
  165. Elos Medtech 122
  166. Cloetta Kexchoklad 117
  167. Phonera 116
  168. Klas Danielsson 112
  169. niclas rolander 105
  170. Addtech AB 103
  171. Fabian Grapengiesser 101
  172. Uniflex Bemanning 97
  173. Nolato Group 95
  174. Fabege 85
  175. Per Wester 82
  176. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  177. Christian W. Berg 75
  178. Huge Hundreds 71
  179. Kinnevik AB 68
  180. ZetaDisplay 67
  181. David Dahlgren 64
  182. DGC One AB 64
  183. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  184. ITAB Shop Products 62
  185. Arion banki 62
  186. Railcare Sweden Ltd. 55
  187. Di-bilen 54
  188. Dedicare nurse 51
  189. Roland Gustavsson 51
  190. Marcus Agerberg 50
  191. durocmachinetool 40
  192. Studsvik 40
  193. Karl Tobieson 37
  194. Indutrade 36
  195. systemair-twit 27
  196. Formpipe Software AB 24
  197. Bong Sverige AB 24
  198. Doro Sverige 23
  199. Hans Wallenstam 21
  200. eWork Scandinavia 20
  201. Arjo 18
  202. Catena 17
  203. Balco Group 17
  204. Ahlsell Sverige AB 17
  205. Cell Vision, Inc. 16
  206. Hufvudstaden 7
  207. BONAVA AB 3
  208. Hakon Invest 2