Flest antal följare

  1. CNN Breaking News 54076734
  2. Donald J. Trump 53852439
  3. Bill Gates 45547670
  4. BBC Breaking News 38045930
  5. Elon Musk 22349430
  6. The Wall Street Journal 15851176
  7. Forbes 14828280
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12396157
  10. Tim Cook 10890057
  11. H&M 8521857
  12. Financial Times 6033095
  13. Notch 3685601
  14. MarketWatch 3570210
  15. Financial Times 3269446
  16. CNBC 2930324
  17. Guardian Tech 2540310
  18. The Telegraph 2496647
  19. Business Insider 2448293
  20. Eric Schmidt 2370714
  21. Melinda Gates 2339878
  22. Ralph Lauren 2300890
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2255900
  24. FORTUNE 2241044
  25. Nokia 2188888
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. Satya Nadella 1736930
  28. CNNMoney 1721020
  29. marissamayer 1665511
  30. dick costolo 1615053
  31. Businessweek 1576285
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Warren Buffett 1407568
  34. Jack Welch 1339922
  35. BI Tech 1294101
  36. Bret Baier 1218878
  37. Downtown Josh Brown 1071951
  38. Jim Cramer 1067495
  39. GSElevator 948847
  40. Yahoo Finance 817152
  41. Rupert Murdoch 744109
  42. The Motley Fool 702646
  43. Goldman Sachs 691475
  44. Michael Dell 674378
  45. HuffPost Tech 611750
  46. Jeff Weiner 597330
  47. StockTwits 593277
  48. WSJ Markets 487097
  49. Christine Lagarde 483061
  50. Richard Quest 399712
  51. WSJ Breaking News 376031
  52. Carl Icahn 354522
  53. CNBC Now 344707
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 289453
  56. Drew Houston 277236
  57. Sheryl Sandberg 260191
  58. PIMCO 240578
  59. Joseph Stiglitz 237854
  60. Ericsson 226154
  61. Steve Forbes 223304
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 221411
  63. Meg Whitman 213543
  64. Reuters Tech News 174026
  65. Wu-Tang Financial 154844
  66. T. Boone Pickens 145460
  67. AstraZeneca 145253
  68. Jason Zweig 142221
  69. Unibet 132211
  70. Keith McCullough 130142
  71. ABB 128921
  72. Stephanie Flanders 127745
  73. Barry Ritholtz 122943
  74. Pedro da Costa 120008
  75. Barron's 119910
  76. Daniel Ek 117346
  77. Bloomberg View 116308
  78. Jamie McGeever 106967
  79. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 104266
  80. Larry Ellison 99728
  81. Ben Bernanke 99222
  82. HuffPost Business 94646
  83. Joe Kernen 92946
  84. Nathan Michaud 90655
  85. Swing Trade Warrior 87612
  86. Aswath Damodaran 85958
  87. The Street Mentor 84959
  88. Brian Shannon, CMT 84849
  89. J.P. Morgan Funds 84254
  90. Tim Seymour 83102
  91. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82290
  92. Isabella Löwengrip 77882
  93. The Economist 77821
  94. Austan Goolsbee 77011
  95. Heidi N Moore 76825
  96. Carolina Neurath 75379
  97. Behavioral Finance 75267
  98. @super_trades 75053
  99. Jim Rogers 74493
  100. StockCats 71758
  101. Scania Group 68269
  102. DailyFinance 67976
  103. ReutersBreakingviews 67461
  104. American Banker 63326
  105. Volvo Trucks 62148
  106. Financial Planning 60763
  107. Lionel Barber 60168
  108. John Carney 59757
  109. Dan Nathan 59340
  110. Dagens industri 59234
  111. Jeff Immelt 58410
  112. Markit Economics 58307
  113. Sallie Krawcheck 56812
  114. Eric Scott Hunsader 56535
  115. Michael Batnick 56477
  116. Joe Kunkle 55458
  117. Electrolux 54883
  118. Gemma Godfrey 53166
  119. J.C. Parets 51177
  120. NYC Trader 50847
  121. Mosse Rodbay 48364
  122. Meb Faber 47346
  123. RANsquawk 46520
  124. Mats Qviberg 45576
  125. Dow 44401
  126. Paul R. La Monica 44254
  127. Jesse Livermore 43942
  128. David Karp 42812
  129. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  130. Mary Barra 40600
  131. Patrick Chovanec 40537
  132. Al Lewis 40181
  133. Eddy Elfenbein 39814
  134. Börspodden 37954
  135. David Einhorn 36920
  136. Marc Lehman 35886
  137. Breaking News 35548
  138. WSJ Live 34419
  139. Erica Blomgren 33091
  140. hedgefundinvest 31932
  141. Kavastu 31733
  142. WSJ MarketTalk 31572
  143. Claes Hemberg 30908
  144. Kopparberg UK 30665
  145. @stt2318 30660
  146. John_Hempton 30562
  147. Heard on the Street 30192
  148. Oriflame Cosmetics 30159
  149. Avanza 29597
  150. John Gapper 28094
  151. Veckans Affärer 27419
  152. Saab AB 26475
  153. Ginni Rometty 26212
  154. AvanzaMannen 26158
  155. Nicklas Andersson 25563
  156. Eric Jackson 24275
  157. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  158. Axis Communications 22998
  159. Ed Bradford 22821
  160. Skanska 22427
  161. Peter Tchir 21274
  162. LivetSomTrader 21066
  163. Frederik Ducrozet 20776
  164. Trending Articles SA 20644
  165. Brian Krzanich 20534
  166. Bulls On Wall Street 20526
  167. Zalando 20166
  168. Mario Gabelli 19783
  169. Ekka Lundin 19600
  170. Aktiespararna 19362
  171. Aktiemiljonären 19303
  172. 40procent 20år 19105
  173. Erik Hansén 18784
  174. Markit 18700
  175. robert shrimsley 18320
  176. Phukettrader 18175
  177. Steve Randy Waldman 18086
  178. Steven Spencer 17466
  179. Matt Busigin 17234
  180. Steven Russolillo 17094
  181. petrusko 17066
  182. Per Håkan Börjesson 16925
  183. Mark T. Bertolini 16779
  184. Adam Warner 16649
  185. Nordnet 16308
  186. Lundaluppen 16218
  187. Nordea Markets 16173
  188. Anupreeta Das 15472
  189. Atlas Copco 15382
  190. Affärsvärlden 15038
  191. Andrew Hill 15034
  192. Neil Barofsky 14848
  193. Thule 14815
  194. Olle Qvarnström 14720
  195. John Donahoe 14591
  196. Företagarna 14487
  197. Silicon Vikings 14414
  198. Anders Fogelberg 13928
  199. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13646
  1. Aurelija AL 13573
  2. Eric Savitz 13554
  3. Christian 13302
  4. Bryon Franzen 13269
  5. HusqvarnaUSA 13245
  6. Hikmet Ersek 13227
  7. LaBull 13142
  8. Alpha Now 13089
  9. Näringsdepartementet 13063
  10. Handlarbordet 12987
  11. Cision NA 12930
  12. Sprezza 12702
  13. Lone_wolf 12681
  14. TheStreet TV 12638
  15. Marcus Hernhag 12612
  16. InterestArb 12549
  17. BörsFågeln 12492
  18. MarketsTicker 12337
  19. Gottodix 12288
  20. TMTanalyst 12249
  21. Niklas Ramstedt 12235
  22. Madz 12209
  23. Handelsson 11943
  24. MarketPlunger 11929
  25. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  26. Direkt Börs 11554
  27. EconomyWatch 11537
  28. Orderboken 11363
  29. SKF 11363
  30. Fill or Kill Podden 11346
  31. Expertdirekt 11296
  32. financeamir 11251
  33. Unga Aktiesparare 11230
  34. Erik Lidén 11181
  35. NCC AB 11166
  36. Aktieinkomster 11084
  37. Fredrik Wester 11058
  38. Holdings 10925
  39. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  40. FinWire 10872
  41. Börslunch 10868
  42. Jerry Khachoyan 10798
  43. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 10751
  44. Johan Thorén 10731
  45. Ekonomifakta 10696
  46. Stocktrader 10669
  47. Finansdepartementet 10429
  48. börssignaler.se 10417
  49. Tobbe Rosén 10407
  50. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  51. Nyemissioner.se 10318
  52. DiscoTrader 10167
  53. Toby Nangle 9960
  54. UtdelningsSeglaren 9940
  55. WSJ Podcasts 9927
  56. Peter Benson 9837
  57. EFN 9809
  58. Aki Kangasharju 9749
  59. Thina Saltvedt 9729
  60. Privata Affärer 9723
  61. Ola Rollén 9665
  62. Jonas Olavi 9551
  63. FlowMaster 9536
  64. IG Sverige 9386
  65. Sveriges riksbank 9160
  66. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9110
  67. Christian Fredrikson 8832
  68. Henrik Mitelman 8786
  69. karldeeter 8745
  70. Stckpkr 8699
  71. Rich Ilczyszyn 8567
  72. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  73. Fingerprint Cards 8410
  74. Stora Enso 8309
  75. Svensk Handel 8272
  76. ägamintid 8220
  77. Elekta 8116
  78. Hexagon AB 8098
  79. SEB 8083
  80. Gustav 8036
  81. Pepins 7895
  82. Sven Hagströmer 7780
  83. IFS 7708
  84. Johanna Kull 7676
  85. Tieto 7573
  86. DN Ekonomi 7454
  87. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7433
  88. Anna Svahn 7379
  89. Nordea Sverige 7366
  90. SCA 7321
  91. Johan Carlström 7317
  92. Björn Borg 7157
  93. Robert Bergqvist 7147
  94. Magnus Andersson 7136
  95. dividendblower 7122
  96. SthlmsHandelskammare 7015
  97. LångsiktigInvest 6942
  98. Sparaklokt 6865
  99. Swedbank Sverige 6520
  100. Grottan_Z 6502
  101. Jonas Prising 6440
  102. TaleSpin 6409
  103. Patricia Hedelius 6384
  104. UtanArbete 6377
  105. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6354
  106. Eva Trouin 6276
  107. Rikard Steiber 6273
  108. The FIDO Alliance 6214
  109. Tradingportalen.com 6195
  110. PCD 6172
  111. Alistair Barr 6161
  112. ShortTerm 6152
  113. fd_trader 6135
  114. LargeCapTrader 6078
  115. Mikael Furesjö 6041
  116. Mikael Pawlo 6019
  117. Ludwig Siegele 5993
  118. Stefan Thelenius 5983
  119. Sovjetdesken 5853
  120. peter rawet 5843
  121. Biometrics Institute 5705
  122. Stefan Stern 5631
  123. Scalper_ 5631
  124. rm * 5536
  125. Baronen Sabelskjöld 5433
  126. Securitas 5410
  127. Karl Baisse 5388
  128. Trygg Framtid 5348
  129. Tove 5250
  130. Handelsbanken 5227
  131. Richard Bråse 5213
  132. Annika Winsth 5194
  133. Martin Källström 5163
  134. Axfood 5131
  135. Jon Karlung 5128
  136. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5112
  137. DAX DAYTRADER 5096
  138. Jörgen Lantto 5084
  139. stefan lundell 5017
  140. Alexander Boman 5007
  141. Shitcoin4000 5002
  142. SkiStar 4960
  143. NetEnt 4936
  144. Framtidsfeministen 4936
  145. Bret Jensen 4827
  146. Lars E.O. Svensson 4810
  147. SvD Börsplus 4780
  148. Maria Landeborn 4664
  149. Värdepappret 4638
  150. John Stoll 4628
  151. Der Bomber 4555
  152. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  153. Michael Österlund 4508
  154. Finansinspektionen 4507
  155. Tomas Linnala 4493
  156. Finanskvinnan 4367
  157. Space Cowboy 4367
  158. GP Bullhound 4364
  159. JM AB 4358
  160. Peab 4350
  161. J 4341
  162. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  163. Sam Stovall 4277
  164. mikael svensson 4269
  165. Säfström Trading 4248
  166. Shareville 4234
  167. Kerstintrader 4211
  168. Trelleborg Seals 4174
  169. SIX News 4140
  170. Borsdata.se 4132
  171. Olle Aronsson 4085
  172. Spinozatrading 4073
  173. Amanda Lilly 4056
  174. investerasmart 4053
  175. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  176. Fröken 4006
  177. valuetrades 4005
  178. Jonas Elofsson 3994
  179. Natalie Whittle 3989
  180. Chefstrader 3988
  181. stockdotnu 3985
  182. Jacob de Geer 3978
  183. Billy Degerfeldt 3951
  184. Kung Midas 3905
  185. Placera STHLMbörsen 3900
  186. Kapitalet 3887
  187. Anna Ekelund 3864
  188. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3861
  189. Voices Visions 3823
  190. InsideVoice.se 3820
  191. Introduce.se 3812
  192. Therese Lundstedt 3801
  193. Anders Haskel 3775
  194. VA Finans 3672
  195. Gbgtradern 3609
  196. Stockpicker 3598
  197. SME Direkt 3560
  198. Greg Brown 3547
  199. Finwire TV 3464
  1. Mattias Eriksson 3452
  2. Ola Wong 3448
  3. Industrifonden 3437
  4. SSAB Steel 3425
  5. Tor Borg 3407
  6. Mr Evermore 3388
  7. Lalimacan 3373
  8. TradeTalk 3336
  9. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3314
  10. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  11. MSAB 3253
  12. Nami Zarringhalam 3248
  13. Carnegie Fonder 3245
  14. Alfa Laval 3195
  15. SKAGEN Fondene 3148
  16. Pareto Securities AS 3142
  17. Jan von Gerich 3131
  18. Millicom 3097
  19. Hemlige Mäklarn 3089
  20. Johan@TeliaCompany 3073
  21. Tradeeeör 3073
  22. Sofia Ullerstam 3063
  23. FindBiometrics 3024
  24. Di Weekend 3006
  25. RedDogT3Live 2988
  26. Henrik Lundin 2952
  27. Entreprenör24 2945
  28. Toqui 2938
  29. Di Ledare 2890
  30. Linda Öhrn 2890
  31. Feminvest 2851
  32. Börsnytt 2850
  33. Lilla chicago 2846
  34. Harmonic Trading 2837
  35. Dan Nilsson 2795
  36. Finansliv 2793
  37. Anders Svendsen 2793
  38. Henrik Drusebjerg 2787
  39. Peter Dahlgren 2781
  40. Cecilia Hermansson 2710
  41. Precise Biometrics 2709
  42. Sweco Sweden 2685
  43. STING 2665
  44. Skandia 2653
  45. Ung Privatekonomi 2653
  46. Råvarumarknaden.se 2642
  47. Lucara Diamond Corp 2634
  48. Ian McFarland 2614
  49. AktieTorget 2599
  50. Riksgälden 2560
  51. Anders Hägerstrand 2539
  52. Staffan Persson 2530
  53. Ulf Skarin 2523
  54. Gunnar Wrede 2508
  55. Tobii Group 2497
  56. Gustav Karner 2483
  57. Peter Fellman 2481
  58. Avanza Markets 2480
  59. CMC Markets Sverige 2461
  60. Peter Isling 2450
  61. Josefin Jakobsson 2431
  62. CJ 2405
  63. ModernGraham 2391
  64. ovat11 2377
  65. Aktieinvest 2375
  66. Pia Gripenberg 2367
  67. Tony Ugrina 2351
  68. Johanna Snickars 2349
  69. Dawid Myslinski 2321
  70. Carl Rosén 2303
  71. H3NPHLO 2296
  72. Peter Fällman 2294
  73. Poolia Sverige 2270
  74. Olof Lindqvist 2263
  75. Helge J. Pedersen 2227
  76. Ulrik Bengtsson 2222
  77. NordicShares 2214
  78. 25 Minuter 2211
  79. D.W. 2155
  80. SBAB 2145
  81. Carnegie 2141
  82. Digitalpodden 2139
  83. Jason Fieber 2128
  84. Johan Javeus 2124
  85. DantesJourney 2117
  86. Joel Dahlberg 2103
  87. JAYS 2096
  88. IAR Systems 2067
  89. Karl Wikland 2057
  90. Torbjörn Isaksson 2045
  91. luledesken 2043
  92. BioStock 2041
  93. Holger Sandte 2025
  94. Modern Times Group 2001
  95. Anoto 1998
  96. Espen Grønstad 1973
  97. SVCA 1972
  98. Swedish Match 1967
  99. Di Gasell 1956
  100. Gabriel Isskander 1939
  101. Rikard Josefson 1929
  102. Insidernews 1908
  103. Emanuel Sidea 1902
  104. Market Commentary 1900
  105. Aktie Tweets 1872
  106. Klas Granström 1870
  107. Viktor Ström 1859
  108. Maria Rimpi 1858
  109. Operation Primrose 1851
  110. Wallenstam AB 1849
  111. Best of Placera 1810
  112. Aktiespanarna 1795
  113. Tangotradern 1738
  114. Cavotec 1734
  115. ReadSoft 1717
  116. Gunvor Engström 1707
  117. Ingela Gabrielsson 1696
  118. Lundin Gold 1688
  119. David 1687
  120. Sectra 1685
  121. DxTrader 1678
  122. Jan Størup Nielsen 1641
  123. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1639
  124. CSES 1636
  125. Nordic Investor 1606
  126. Algoritmus 1601
  127. Sedermera FK 1601
  128. Företagsklimat 1598
  129. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  130. erik bruce 1581
  131. HiQ 1578
  132. Eniro 1576
  133. Börsgolvet 1575
  134. Fredrik Wilander 1557
  135. Oscar Carlson 1526
  136. Daniel Kederstedt 1522
  137. Intellecta 1497
  138. Just nu på Proffice 1496
  139. Urban Bäckström 1469
  140. Nya Affärer 1462
  141. Sensys Gatso 1444
  142. xprezz 1438
  143. RaySearch 1434
  144. Lindab Profile 1424
  145. Michael Livijn 1421
  146. Niklas Adalberth 1404
  147. Carl Thulin 1398
  148. Tele2 Group 1382
  149. Anders Soderberg 1381
  150. Joacim Olsson 1372
  151. Semcon 1370
  152. WorldCapitalMarkets 1364
  153. Erik Olsson 1347
  154. Walter Nuñez 1342
  155. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  156. Heta Listan 1326
  157. Martin Sikorski 1314
  158. BetssonOfficial 1310
  159. Autoliv Inc 1303
  160. Andreas Wallström 1301
  161. Inquiry Financial 1281
  162. Jonas Fröberg 1269
  163. Olof Sandström 1253
  164. Tomas Henriks 1250
  165. Buy the Rumor 1243
  166. Magnus Hjelmér 1220
  167. Mark Malmström 1218
  168. Kungsleden 1214
  169. Martin Lindgren 1208
  170. Cliens Fonder 1207
  171. Nordic Growth Market 1205
  172. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  173. Carl Hammer 1203
  174. Fredrik Öjemar 1195
  175. John Lönnqvist 1183
  176. Steve Wynn 1157
  177. Vitrolife 1141
  178. placera nu 1132
  179. SvD Börsforum 1120
  180. Affärsvärlden.se 1113
  181. Pricer 1090
  182. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  183. AMF Fastigheter 1062
  184. Tradedoubler Nordics 1061
  185. Tobias Wikström 1056
  186. Suvi Platerink 1047
  187. Gunvor Frykholm 1044
  188. FinWire Funds 1036
  189. Consilium Global Adv 1033
  190. Johan Tidestad 1025
  191. NedermanUK & Ireland 1020
  192. TROAX 1008
  193. Tradingpodden 1006
  194. Roger Josefsson 1002
  195. Mikael Törnwall 1001
  196. Aktiepodden 993
  197. Kopparberg 989
  198. Knowit Group (publ) 977
  199. Dag Müller 973
  1. Sanna Kurronen 964
  2. Ann Öberg 953
  3. Jan Almgren 951
  4. Kreditvärden 934
  5. Christian Kinch 923
  6. eWorks 919
  7. AlltOmMarknaden 916
  8. SvDNäringsliv 915
  9. Ekdahl 907
  10. Christian Börjesson 906
  11. Stefan 904
  12. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  13. Projekt Framtid 896
  14. Best Buy CEO 895
  15. Svarta katten 889
  16. Attendo 888
  17. Carl Hall 887
  18. Lars Stugemo 876
  19. Samuelssons Rapport 869
  20. Acando 858
  21. Hans-Holger Albrecht 844
  22. Johan Rosenqvist 843
  23. Maria Nilsson 821
  24. David H. Koch 820
  25. Ole Morten Nafstad 815
  26. Ekonomiska klubben 814
  27. SIS Ägarservice 813
  28. SKAGEN Fonder 809
  29. Origo Capital 798
  30. Lundin Petroleum 792
  31. Heidi Elmér 782
  32. Me and Mr. Market 774
  33. Love Strandberg 774
  34. Roger Jansson 772
  35. Mona Stenmark 756
  36. Brummer & Partners 748
  37. Lars Frick 741
  38. Lilian Almroth 728
  39. sparsheriffen 721
  40. Odd Molly 721
  41. Joakim Goksör 711
  42. Fråga Nordea 710
  43. The Finance Society 700
  44. Undertecknad123 699
  45. Beijer Electronics 697
  46. Avega Group 692
  47. Carlsson 688
  48. Biotage 686
  49. Karolina Macéus 680
  50. Mindre bolag 676
  51. Klementina Österberg 675
  52. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  53. Knut Hallberg 671
  54. Caroline 654
  55. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  56. HMS Networks 635
  57. Emelie Arvidsson 635
  58. Mats Langensjö 633
  59. HedgeNordic.com 630
  60. Oscar Julander 624
  61. Trubbigt 623
  62. Fredrik von Schantz 621
  63. Jerome Arnaud 616
  64. MangoldEquitySales 609
  65. Stockletter 605
  66. Reuters Sverige 596
  67. ÅF 552
  68. Joachim Bernhardsen 549
  69. Duni Limited Edition 549
  70. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  71. Aron Sigblad 530
  72. Bactiguard 529
  73. Cecilia Schramm 526
  74. Maria Rengefors 524
  75. Oscar Karlsson 521
  76. Victor Jacobsson 520
  77. Linus Paulsson 518
  78. Nordnet Corporate 507
  79. Peter Wågström 506
  80. Marie Giertz 496
  81. Worldofdividends 484
  82. Lannebo Fonder 478
  83. Sven Nordenstam 472
  84. Haldex AB 470
  85. Sigma IT&Management 469
  86. TradingDave 468
  87. Elanders Germany 467
  88. Fagerhult 447
  89. Osynliga Handen 445
  90. AllTele 443
  91. Alexander Frick 435
  92. Tõnu Palm 432
  93. gilmour 432
  94. Pontus Herin 427
  95. Oasmia 425
  96. StephanieGabrielsson 421
  97. Lena Sellgren 415
  98. BTS Group 407
  99. FinWireEvents 406
  100. R 404
  101. Magnus Silfverberg 399
  102. Enea AB 398
  103. Gunilla Asker 397
  104. Holmen Paper 395
  105. Daniel Heideman 390
  106. Alan Lafley 390
  107. David Hansson 381
  108. EFN-podden 370
  109. Stock Market Sweden 370
  110. Sparinvest Sweden 369
  111. Geveko Markings 366
  112. Arctic Paper 366
  113. CDON Group 365
  114. Nils Åkesson 364
  115. Mikael Näslund 359
  116. BiliaSverige 355
  117. Jim Van heusden 353
  118. Jonas Tellander 352
  119. Clas Ohlson AB 351
  120. Transmode 340
  121. Adrian Westman 338
  122. Mekonomen Group 335
  123. Moberg Pharma AB 333
  124. Lancelot Avalon 332
  125. Helena Östman 330
  126. Lisa Alexandersson 328
  127. Byggmax 325
  128. CTT Systems 322
  129. fingerprint info 319
  130. NobiaGroup 318
  131. Sean Yokota 318
  132. Niklas Lundqvist 313
  133. Paul Fischbein 306
  134. Creades 305
  135. Yann Blandy 290
  136. Roger Peleback 287
  137. Stefan Skarin 282
  138. Mikkel Nyholt 269
  139. Dometic Group 259
  140. SplitInvest 257
  141. teliasonera 242
  142. Tobias Ekholm 236
  143. Com Hem Press 235
  144. Steen V. Grøndahl 234
  145. Heta Råvaror 224
  146. Midsona 217
  147. Matthias Gietzelt 216
  148. Getinge IC 214
  149. Cybercom Group 213
  150. Pandox 212
  151. Coor 208
  152. Matthias Stadelmeyer 198
  153. Joachim Morath 186
  154. Industrivarden 175
  155. Alfred Berg Sweden 160
  156. Hannes 157
  157. Johnny Berlic 154
  158. Klövern AB 151
  159. UA Uppsala 144
  160. SEB Teknisk Analys 139
  161. Insiderfonder 139
  162. Hemtex 137
  163. LundinGold 133
  164. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  165. Besqab 124
  166. Phonera 122
  167. Cloetta Kexchoklad 118
  168. Klas Danielsson 110
  169. niclas rolander 105
  170. Fabian Grapengiesser 103
  171. Hans Peterson 101
  172. Uniflex Bemanning 99
  173. Addtech AB 97
  174. Nolato Group 90
  175. Fabege 85
  176. Per Wester 82
  177. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  178. Christian W. Berg 77
  179. David Dahlgren 64
  180. DGC One AB 63
  181. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  182. Huge Hundreds 61
  183. ITAB Shop Products 60
  184. Roland Gustavsson 54
  185. Di-bilen 53
  186. Marcus Agerberg 50
  187. Dedicare nurse 45
  188. durocmachinetool 42
  189. Indutrade 36
  190. Karl Tobieson 30
  191. systemair-twit 28
  192. Formpipe Software AB 24
  193. Hans Wallenstam 23
  194. eWork Scandinavia 19
  195. Cell Vision, Inc. 18
  196. Catena 14
  197. Hufvudstaden 6
  198. Hakon Invest 2