Flest antal följare

  1. CNN Breaking News 53511652
  2. Donald J. Trump 43136757
  3. Bill Gates 41191332
  4. BBC Breaking News 35918992
  5. Elon Musk 15173450
  6. The Wall Street Journal 15147034
  7. Forbes 14136997
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 11780551
  10. H&M 8710419
  11. Tim Cook 8276754
  12. Financial Times 5920197
  13. Notch 3865280
  14. MarketWatch 3517673
  15. Financial Times 3094128
  16. CNBC 2812903
  17. Guardian Tech 2738391
  18. Eric Schmidt 2435365
  19. The Telegraph 2338649
  20. Fortune 2273033
  21. Ralph Lauren 2244684
  22. Nokia 2240364
  23. Business Insider 2200699
  24. Mike Bloomberg 2118172
  25. Bloomberg News 1873992
  26. dick costolo 1751052
  27. CNNMoney 1731457
  28. marissamayer 1713991
  29. Melinda Gates 1616105
  30. Businessweek 1560677
  31. Satya Nadella 1519647
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Jack Welch 1490165
  34. BI Tech 1446178
  35. Warren Buffett 1322306
  36. Michael Dell 1240106
  37. Bret Baier 1147379
  38. Jim Cramer 1047114
  39. Downtown Josh Brown 932481
  40. GSElevator 919729
  41. Yahoo Finance 797219
  42. Rupert Murdoch 767838
  43. The Motley Fool 692594
  44. Goldman Sachs 650865
  45. HuffPost Tech 607034
  46. Jeff Weiner 589415
  47. StockTwits 580442
  48. WSJ Markets 460737
  49. Christine Lagarde 429793
  50. WSJ Breaking News 383472
  51. Richard Quest 372944
  52. Carl Icahn 342599
  53. The Street Mentor 314277
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 310890
  56. CNBC Now 291609
  57. Drew Houston 266937
  58. Sheryl Sandberg 250172
  59. PIMCO 240354
  60. Meg Whitman 237461
  61. Jeremy Stoppelman 234234
  62. Joseph Stiglitz 233451
  63. Steve Forbes 223019
  64. Ericsson 222935
  65. Reuters Tech News 170270
  66. T. Boone Pickens 144658
  67. Wu-Tang Financial 136332
  68. AstraZeneca 135658
  69. Jason Zweig 130876
  70. Unibet 130365
  71. Keith McCullough 130258
  72. Stephanie Flanders 127771
  73. ABB Global 125479
  74. Barry Ritholtz 113447
  75. Pedro da Costa 111765
  76. Barron's 111255
  77. Daniel Ek 110130
  78. Bloomberg View 103947
  79. Swing Trade Warrior 103321
  80. SAS 101023
  81. HuffPost Business 97116
  82. Larry Ellison 97087
  83. Ben Bernanke 92908
  84. Jamie McGeever 87376
  85. Nathan Michaud 86567
  86. Joe Kernen 85247
  87. Telegraph Technology 82155
  88. J.P. Morgan Funds 81669
  89. Eric Scott Hunsader 79651
  90. Isabella Löwengrip 79550
  91. Behavioral Finance 78953
  92. Brian Shannon 78407
  93. Jim Rogers 77482
  94. The Economist 76111
  95. Tim Seymour 75519
  96. Carolina Neurath 74655
  97. Heidi N Moore 74570
  98. Aswath Damodaran 72243
  99. @super_trades 72003
  100. Austan Goolsbee 71595
  101. DailyFinance 67976
  102. Scania Group 64113
  103. ReutersBreakingviews 61081
  104. American Banker 60984
  105. John Carney 60434
  106. Jeff Immelt 59197
  107. Volvo Trucks 58207
  108. Financial Planning 57680
  109. Dagens industri 56947
  110. Markit Economics 56715
  111. Dan Nathan 56522
  112. Electrolux 56272
  113. Gemma Godfrey 55184
  114. StockCats 54139
  115. Lionel Barber 52623
  116. Sallie Krawcheck 52028
  117. Joe Kunkle 51310
  118. Mosse Rodbay 51071
  119. NYC Trader 46563
  120. David Karp 45519
  121. Paul R. La Monica 44093
  122. J.C. Parets 43785
  123. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  124. RANsquawk 41093
  125. Al Lewis 40420
  126. Irrelevant Investor 39446
  127. Jesse Livermore 38627
  128. Dow 38425
  129. Meb Faber 37334
  130. Mats Qviberg 35974
  131. Patrick Chovanec 35396
  132. Marc Lehman 35317
  133. WSJ Live 34419
  134. Erica Blomgren 33942
  135. Mary Barra 33790
  136. Börspodden 33283
  137. WSJ MarketTalk 33174
  138. hedgefundinvest 32700
  139. Eddy Elfenbein 32540
  140. David Einhorn 31390
  141. Kopparberg UK 31197
  142. Oriflame Cosmetics 30933
  143. Heard on the Street 30933
  144. @stt2318 30660
  145. Breaking News 30614
  146. Claes Hemberg 29381
  147. John Gapper 28308
  148. Kavastu 27429
  149. AvanzaMannen 27180
  150. Veckans Affärer 26613
  151. Avanza 25961
  152. John_Hempton 25189
  153. Ginni Rometty 24394
  154. Eric Jackson 23847
  155. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  156. Saab AB 23042
  157. Axis Communications 22088
  158. Ed Bradford 21848
  159. Skanska 20517
  160. Peter Tchir 20120
  161. Nicklas Andersson 20027
  162. Zalando 19845
  163. LivetSomTrader 19494
  164. Bulls On Wall Street 19388
  165. Trending Articles SA 18632
  166. Frederik Ducrozet 18515
  167. Markit 18467
  168. Brian Krzanich 18316
  169. Mario Gabelli 17774
  170. Aktiespararna 17544
  171. Aktiemiljonären 17491
  172. Steve Randy Waldman 17481
  173. Matt Busigin 17035
  174. Adam Warner 16802
  175. Steven Spencer 16801
  176. Erik Hansén 16497
  177. Phukettrader 16413
  178. Mark T. Bertolini 16401
  179. 40procent 20år 16352
  180. robert shrimsley 16344
  181. Ekka Lundin 16202
  182. Anupreeta Das 15736
  183. Neil Barofsky 15299
  184. Nordea Markets 15169
  185. Steven Russolillo 14955
  186. Nordnet 14858
  187. Per Håkan Börjesson 14795
  188. John Donahoe 14664
  189. Andrew Hill 14412
  190. Aurelija AL 14365
  191. Atlas Copco 14169
  192. Anders Fogelberg 14000
  193. Eric Savitz 13958
  194. Affärsvärlden 13940
  195. Företagarna 13827
  196. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13674
  197. Silicon Vikings 13637
  198. petrusko 13446
  1. Olle Qvarnström 13237
  2. Alpha Now 13089
  3. Cision NA 12930
  4. Hikmet Ersek 12805
  5. Handlarbordet 12554
  6. TheStreet TV 12468
  7. HusqvarnaUSA 12408
  8. Bryon Franzen 12373
  9. Lundaluppen 12272
  10. Elekta 12248
  11. TMTanalyst 12159
  12. Näringsdepartementet 12148
  13. EconomyWatch 12108
  14. MarketPlunger 12026
  15. MarketsTicker 11801
  16. CARLSONREZIDOR 11665
  17. Expertdirekt 11422
  18. NCC AB 11377
  19. Aktieinkomster 11285
  20. InterestArb 11135
  21. BörsFågeln 11135
  22. LaBull 11120
  23. Lone_wolf 10948
  24. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  25. FinWire 10872
  26. Madz 10841
  27. Jerry Khachoyan 10754
  28. Erik Lidén 10558
  29. Gottodix 10531
  30. Handelsson 10529
  31. SKF 10498
  32. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  33. Orderboken 10327
  34. Sprezza 10308
  35. Ekonomifakta 10286
  36. Tobbe Rosén 10112
  37. Christian 10033
  38. Niklas Ramstedt 9973
  39. Fill or Kill Podden 9958
  40. Finansdepartementet 9818
  41. Direkt Börs 9612
  42. Privata Affärer 9587
  43. Nyemissioner.se 9585
  44. WSJ Podcasts 9533
  45. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 9502
  46. DiscoTrader 9495
  47. börssignaler.se 9471
  48. Unga Aktiesparare 9406
  49. CrowHater 9334
  50. Thina Saltvedt 9291
  51. Fredrik Wester 9246
  52. Toby Nangle 9231
  53. FlowMaster 9112
  54. Börslunch 9076
  55. Rich Ilczyszyn 9064
  56. Holdings 9052
  57. Christian Fredrikson 9021
  58. Johan Thorén 9000
  59. Ola Rollén 8997
  60. Marcus Hernhag 8753
  61. Aki Kangasharju 8747
  62. IG Sverige 8705
  63. financeamir 8599
  64. Henrik Mitelman 8500
  65. Baronen Sabelskjöld 8474
  66. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  67. Thule 8437
  68. Peter Benson 8415
  69. Patricia Hedelius 8370
  70. Jonas Olavi 8259
  71. Svensk Handel 8213
  72. EFN 8197
  73. Sveriges riksbank 8128
  74. Fingerprint Cards 8095
  75. karldeeter 8050
  76. Stocktrader 8031
  77. ägamintid 7774
  78. SEB 7744
  79. Pepins 7734
  80. IFS 7567
  81. Johan Carlström 7515
  82. Stckpkr 7476
  83. Utdelningsseglaren 7468
  84. SCA 7321
  85. Sven Hagströmer 7312
  86. Stora Enso 7285
  87. Hexagon AB 7282
  88. Nordea Sverige 7136
  89. Björn Borg 7052
  90. DN Ekonomi 7014
  91. C.M.J 6936
  92. SthlmsHandelskammare 6901
  93. Gustav 6834
  94. Robert Bergqvist 6771
  95. Grottan_Z 6706
  96. Peter Fällman 6649
  97. Tieto 6513
  98. LångsiktigInvest 6312
  99. PCD 6261
  100. LargeCapTrader 6143
  101. Mikael Furesjö 6135
  102. Alistair Barr 6090
  103. Swedbank Sverige 6078
  104. Jonas Prising 5964
  105. peter rawet 5959
  106. Eva Trouin 5959
  107. Sandvik Coromant HQ 5903
  108. Stefan Stern 5669
  109. Tradingportalen.com 5621
  110. Sparaklokt 5453
  111. fd_trader 5445
  112. Mikael Pawlo 5443
  113. Biometrics Institute 5344
  114. Ludwig Siegele 5340
  115. Martin Källström 5328
  116. Securitas 5321
  117. Människobydesken 5304
  118. Trygg Framtid 5270
  119. Jörgen Lantto 5231
  120. Utan Arbete 5105
  121. ShortTerm 5103
  122. DAX DAYTRADER 5094
  123. SkiStar 5060
  124. The FIDO Alliance 5033
  125. 4000 4998
  126. Handelsbanken 4991
  127. Scalper_ 4968
  128. Stefan Thelenius 4959
  129. Alexander Boman 4911
  130. Rikard Steiber 4907
  131. Axfood 4863
  132. B Trader 4829
  133. Magnus Andersson 4824
  134. Jon Karlung 4782
  135. stefan lundell 4728
  136. Tomas Linnala 4717
  137. Lars E.O. Svensson 4705
  138. Annika Winsth 4702
  139. Bret Jensen 4608
  140. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 4607
  141. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  142. Finanskvinnan 4529
  143. Michael Österlund 4498
  144. Anna Svahn 4487
  145. NetEnt 4425
  146. Karl Baisse 4422
  147. xprezz 4391
  148. Der Bomber 4364
  149. Värdepappret 4360
  150. J 4341
  151. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  152. John Stoll 4303
  153. JM AB 4302
  154. Peab 4281
  155. Sam Stovall 4277
  156. TaleSpin 4275
  157. Säfström Trading 4234
  158. mikael svensson 4223
  159. Kerstintrader 4210
  160. SIX News 4140
  161. Tove 4133
  162. Trelleborg Seals 4125
  163. investerasmart 4093
  164. stockdotnu 4039
  165. Maria Landeborn 4037
  166. Shareville 4031
  167. Space Cowboy 4028
  168. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  169. Fröken 4006
  170. Placera STHLMbörsen 3998
  171. Amanda Lilly 3976
  172. Spinozatrading 3968
  173. GP Bullhound 3962
  174. Natalie Whittle 3929
  175. Finansinspektionen 3921
  176. Framtidsfeministen 3914
  177. Chefstrader 3907
  178. Olle Aronsson 3903
  179. Kapitalet 3887
  180. Anders Haskel 3727
  181. InsideVoice.se 3675
  182. Johanna Kull 3661
  183. Voices Visions 3660
  184. Jonas Elofsson 3631
  185. SvD Börsplus 3611
  186. SME Direkt 3558
  187. Billy Degerfeldt 3553
  188. VA Finans 3548
  189. dividendblower 3523
  190. Lalimacan 3488
  191. Greg Brown 3481
  192. Therese Lundstedt 3478
  193. sthlmtrades 3468
  194. Mr Evermore 3446
  195. Introduce.se 3406
  196. Tor Borg 3348
  197. Jacob de Geer 3298
  198. TradeTalk 3291
  1. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3289
  2. Gbgtradern 3285
  3. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  4. Industrifonden 3265
  5. Richard Bråse 3245
  6. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3212
  7. Hemlige Mäklarn 3158
  8. Finwire TV 3144
  9. Kung Midas 3128
  10. Anna Ekelund 3086
  11. Carnegie Fonder 3075
  12. Entreprenör24 3040
  13. Stockpicker 3035
  14. SKAGEN Fondene 3024
  15. FindBiometrics 3024
  16. RedDogT3Live 2988
  17. Borsdata.se 2982
  18. Sofia Ullerstam 2958
  19. Di Weekend 2944
  20. Henrik Lundin 2911
  21. Dan Nilsson 2902
  22. Nami Zarringhalam 2885
  23. Ola Wong 2885
  24. MSAB 2868
  25. SSAB Steel 2848
  26. Lilla chicago 2823
  27. Alfa Laval 2801
  28. Linda Öhrn 2781
  29. Tradeeeör 2741
  30. Börsnytt 2733
  31. Finansliv 2732
  32. Toqui 2731
  33. Di Ledare 2723
  34. Peter Dahlgren 2722
  35. Harmonic Trading 2687
  36. Mattias Eriksson 2667
  37. STING 2665
  38. Cecilia Hermansson 2657
  39. AktieTorget 2655
  40. Millicom 2646
  41. Johan@TeliaCompany 2644
  42. Jan von Gerich 2595
  43. Feminvest 2588
  44. Precise Biometrics 2585
  45. Ian McFarland 2578
  46. Anders Svendsen 2574
  47. Gunnar Wrede 2553
  48. Råvarumarknaden.se 2528
  49. Gustav Karner 2525
  50. Ulf Skarin 2521
  51. Henrik Drusebjerg 2520
  52. Ung Privatekonomi 2501
  53. Pareto Securities AS 2480
  54. Skandia 2476
  55. CJ 2445
  56. Sweco Sweden 2443
  57. Tony Ugrina 2436
  58. Peter Fellman 2415
  59. ovat11 2402
  60. Peter Isling 2383
  61. Carl Rosén 2363
  62. Dawid Myslinski 2363
  63. Riksgälden 2361
  64. Johanna Snickars 2342
  65. ModernGraham 2338
  66. Ulrik Bengtsson 2322
  67. Josefin Jakobsson 2321
  68. H3NPHLO 2304
  69. Poolia Sverige 2293
  70. Olof Lindqvist 2263
  71. NordicShares 2249
  72. Avanza Markets 2230
  73. Lucara Diamond Corp 2199
  74. Tobii Group 2179
  75. D.W. 2155
  76. Digitalpodden 2139
  77. Jason Fieber 2128
  78. Pia Gripenberg 2123
  79. JAYS 2096
  80. Anoto 2066
  81. Aktieinvest 2065
  82. 25 Minuter 2062
  83. SBAB 2053
  84. Anders Hägerstrand 2031
  85. Helge J. Pedersen 2019
  86. Aktie Tweets 1998
  87. Joel Dahlberg 1992
  88. Swedish Match 1957
  89. BioStock 1953
  90. Holger Sandte 1947
  91. Di Gasell 1925
  92. CMC Markets Sverige 1919
  93. luledesken 1918
  94. SVCA 1915
  95. Espen Grønstad 1904
  96. IAR Systems 1899
  97. Klas Granström 1893
  98. Emanuel Sidea 1886
  99. Operation Primrose 1851
  100. Modern Times Group 1842
  101. Aktiespanarna 1824
  102. Johan Javeus 1815
  103. Insidernews 1809
  104. Viktor Ström 1784
  105. DantesJourney 1782
  106. Staffan Persson 1771
  107. Torbjörn Isaksson 1744
  108. Maria Rimpi 1742
  109. DxTrader 1717
  110. ReadSoft 1717
  111. Gunvor Engström 1717
  112. Wallenstam AB 1696
  113. Carnegie 1691
  114. Cavotec 1686
  115. Algoritmus 1655
  116. CSES 1642
  117. Ingela Gabrielsson 1641
  118. Best of Placera 1635
  119. David 1630
  120. Nordic Investor 1626
  121. Börsgolvet 1624
  122. Tangotradern 1614
  123. Eniro 1610
  124. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1597
  125. Företagsklimat 1597
  126. erik bruce 1578
  127. Just nu på Proffice 1565
  128. Sedermera FK 1565
  129. Karl Wikland 1545
  130. Jan Størup Nielsen 1536
  131. HiQ 1533
  132. Fredrik Wilander 1532
  133. Daniel Kederstedt 1531
  134. Oscar Carlson 1526
  135. Intellecta Corporate 1521
  136. Urban Bäckström 1508
  137. Nya Affärer 1503
  138. Sectra 1437
  139. Lindab Profile 1424
  140. WorldCapitalMarkets 1392
  141. Sensys Gatso 1392
  142. Rikard Josefson 1380
  143. Walter Nuñez 1380
  144. Ellinor Beckett 1371
  145. Heta Listan 1351
  146. John Lönnqvist 1346
  147. Carl Thulin 1346
  148. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  149. Buy the Rumor 1325
  150. Inquiry Financial 1319
  151. Tele2 Group 1317
  152. Martin Sikorski 1313
  153. BetssonOfficial 1310
  154. Andreas Wallström 1301
  155. Erik Olsson 1283
  156. Joacim Olsson 1278
  157. Tomas Henriks 1253
  158. RaySearch 1251
  159. Cliens Fonder 1211
  160. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  161. Jonas Fröberg 1201
  162. Olof Sandström 1188
  163. Mark Malmström 1187
  164. Magnus Hjelmér 1177
  165. Steve Wynn 1157
  166. SvD Börsforum 1152
  167. Nordic Growth Market 1135
  168. placera nu 1132
  169. Michael Livijn 1129
  170. Tradedoubler Nordics 1121
  171. Gabriel Isskander 1121
  172. Kungsleden 1112
  173. Martin Lindgren 1095
  174. Consilium Global Adv 1078
  175. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  176. Market Commentary 1049
  177. Suvi Platerink 1046
  178. Fredrik Öjemar 1044
  179. Niklas Adalberth 1040
  180. Tradingpodden 1039
  181. FinWire Funds 1036
  182. NedermanUK & Ireland 1026
  183. Gunvor Frykholm 1011
  184. Affärsvärlden.se 1008
  185. Dag Müller 1008
  186. Kopparberg 994
  187. Autoliv Inc 991
  188. Vitrolife 988
  189. Pricer 980
  190. Tobias Wikström 969
  191. TROAX 968
  192. Sanna Kurronen 964
  193. Ann Öberg 964
  194. AlltOmMarknaden 963
  195. AMF Fastigheter 962
  196. Mikael Törnwall 957
  197. Johan Tidestad 955
  198. Knowit AB (publ) 954
  1. Lundin Gold 940
  2. Jan Almgren 934
  3. eWorks 928
  4. Stefan Haugsnes 926
  5. SvDNäringsliv 915
  6. Ekdahl 914
  7. Christian Kinch 908
  8. Carl Hammer 906
  9. Carl Hall 898
  10. Projekt Framtid 896
  11. Aktiepodden 890
  12. Svarta katten 885
  13. Samuelssons Rapport 875
  14. Best Buy CEO 874
  15. Roger Josefsson 858
  16. Attendo 857
  17. Kreditvärden 848
  18. Lars Stugemo 839
  19. Maria Nilsson 830
  20. SIS Ägarservice 827
  21. Hans-Holger Albrecht 826
  22. Christian Börjesson 824
  23. Anders Soderberg 818
  24. SKAGEN Fonder 816
  25. Acando 810
  26. Ekonomiska klubben 786
  27. Heidi Elmér 782
  28. Me and Mr. Market 774
  29. Mona Stenmark 771
  30. Roger Jansson 764
  31. David H. Koch 754
  32. Love Strandberg 752
  33. Ole Morten Nafstad 751
  34. sparsheriffen 748
  35. Odd Molly 743
  36. Joakim Goksör 730
  37. Avega Group 722
  38. Undertecknad123 713
  39. Lundin Petroleum 708
  40. Johan Rosenqvist 706
  41. Lilian Almroth 699
  42. The Finance Society 699
  43. Lars Frick 692
  44. Carlsson 682
  45. Karolina Macéus 672
  46. Beijer Electronics 656
  47. Semcon 655
  48. Emelie Arvidsson 652
  49. Caroline 645
  50. Intrum Justitia Be 644
  51. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  52. MangoldEquitySales 640
  53. Brummer & Partners 636
  54. Origo Capital 630
  55. Mindre bolag 627
  56. Mats Langensjö 622
  57. HedgeNordic.com 620
  58. Klementina Österberg 618
  59. Stockletter 612
  60. Reuters Sverige 609
  61. Oscar Julander 605
  62. Fråga Nordea 596
  63. Duni Limited Edition 593
  64. Knut Hallberg 582
  65. Biotage 579
  66. Fredrik von Schantz 578
  67. Aron Sigblad 538
  68. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  69. Jerome Arnaud 532
  70. Joachim Bernhardsen 531
  71. Linus Paulsson 531
  72. Trubbigt 527
  73. Cecilia Schramm 526
  74. Peter Wågström 524
  75. ÅF 519
  76. Victor Jacobsson 518
  77. Oscar Karlsson 499
  78. TradingDave 496
  79. HMS Networks 494
  80. Bactiguard 493
  81. Marie Giertz 491
  82. Sven Nordenstam 491
  83. Maria Rengefors 485
  84. Sigma IT&Management 469
  85. Elanders Germany 467
  86. Alexander Frick 451
  87. Osynliga Handen 445
  88. Worldofdividends 443
  89. AllTele 440
  90. Haldex AB 436
  91. R 432
  92. Pontus Herin 429
  93. Nordnet Corporate 425
  94. Tõnu Palm 418
  95. Fagerhult 410
  96. BTS Group 407
  97. FinWireEvents 406
  98. Daniel Heideman 400
  99. Alan Lafley 398
  100. Magnus Silfverberg 398
  101. Lannebo Fonder 395
  102. David Hansson 392
  103. Lena Sellgren 386
  104. EFN-podden 380
  105. Enea AB 376
  106. Sparinvest Sweden 371
  107. Stock Market Sweden 370
  108. CDON Group 365
  109. Gunilla Asker 356
  110. StephanieGabrielsson 355
  111. BiliaSverige 352
  112. Oasmia 351
  113. Lisa Alexandersson 344
  114. Jim Van heusden 342
  115. Transmode 340
  116. Mekonomen Group 336
  117. Adrian Westman 334
  118. Lancelot Avalon 329
  119. Holmen Paper 329
  120. Geveko Markings 328
  121. Clas Ohlson AB 326
  122. Moberg Pharma AB 323
  123. Helena Östman 321
  124. Mikael Näslund 320
  125. Byggmax 316
  126. fingerprint info 316
  127. gilmour 314
  128. Nils Åkesson 303
  129. NobiaGroup 303
  130. CTT Systems 301
  131. Paul Fischbein 297
  132. Yann Blandy 294
  133. Arctic Paper 293
  134. Sean Yokota 290
  135. Stefan Skarin 279
  136. Creades 272
  137. Mikkel Nyholt 268
  138. Roger Peleback 267
  139. SplitInvest 267
  140. Dometic Group 259
  141. teliasonera 250
  142. Steen V. Grøndahl 243
  143. Tobias Ekholm 242
  144. Heta Råvaror 224
  145. Getinge IC 214
  146. Cybercom Group 213
  147. Midsona 211
  148. Matthias Gietzelt 204
  149. Coor 201
  150. Pandox 199
  151. Matthias Stadelmeyer 198
  152. Com Hem Press 189
  153. Industrivarden 175
  154. Joachim Morath 174
  155. Hannes 164
  156. Johnny Berlic 154
  157. Klövern AB 140
  158. UA Uppsala 139
  159. Hemtex 138
  160. SEB Teknisk Analys 135
  161. LundinGold 133
  162. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  163. Phonera 125
  164. Cloetta Kexchoklad 117
  165. Karin Lidén 115
  166. Besqab 113
  167. Alfred Berg Sweden 110
  168. Klas Danielsson 106
  169. niclas rolander 105
  170. Fabian Grapengiesser 104
  171. Uniflex Bemanning 101
  172. Hans Peterson 93
  173. Addtech AB 93
  174. Fabege 85
  175. Per Wester 82
  176. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  177. Nolato Group 78
  178. Christian W. Berg 77
  179. David Dahlgren 64
  180. ITAB Shop Products 63
  181. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  182. DGC One AB 59
  183. Huge Hundreds 58
  184. Roland Gustavsson 55
  185. Di-bilen 55
  186. Marcus Agerberg 51
  187. Dedicare nurse 43
  188. durocmachinetool 40
  189. Indutrade 35
  190. Karl Tobieson 30
  191. systemair-twit 27
  192. Formpipe Software AB 24
  193. eWork Scandinavia 21
  194. Hans Wallenstam 20
  195. Cell Vision, Inc. 18
  196. Catena 13
  197. Hufvudstaden 6
  198. Hakon Invest 2