Flest antal följare

  1. CNN Breaking News 54189518
  2. Donald J. Trump 48257624
  3. Bill Gates 44301206
  4. BBC Breaking News 37101738
  5. Elon Musk 19876272
  6. The Wall Street Journal 15561329
  7. Forbes 14575534
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12250146
  10. Tim Cook 10016959
  11. H&M 8752086
  12. Financial Times 6007220
  13. Notch 3866215
  14. MarketWatch 3577775
  15. Financial Times 3196142
  16. CNBC 2909162
  17. Guardian Tech 2748163
  18. Eric Schmidt 2444099
  19. The Telegraph 2413435
  20. Business Insider 2351639
  21. Ralph Lauren 2302721
  22. FORTUNE 2293138
  23. Nokia 2240075
  24. Mike Bloomberg 2229207
  25. Melinda Gates 2081485
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. dick costolo 1746306
  28. CNNMoney 1745173
  29. marissamayer 1706894
  30. Satya Nadella 1608590
  31. Businessweek 1580120
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Jack Welch 1486265
  34. BI Tech 1448013
  35. Warren Buffett 1369022
  36. Michael Dell 1186931
  37. Bret Baier 1186643
  38. Jim Cramer 1080088
  39. Downtown Josh Brown 1027501
  40. GSElevator 976035
  41. Yahoo Finance 810844
  42. Rupert Murdoch 764683
  43. The Motley Fool 718569
  44. Goldman Sachs 670712
  45. HuffPost Tech 609285
  46. StockTwits 597838
  47. Jeff Weiner 597418
  48. WSJ Markets 477599
  49. Christine Lagarde 455959
  50. Richard Quest 386102
  51. WSJ Breaking News 384066
  52. Carl Icahn 349171
  53. CNBC Now 316395
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. The Street Mentor 310413
  56. Paul Kedrosky 309894
  57. Drew Houston 272693
  58. Sheryl Sandberg 255869
  59. PIMCO 243082
  60. Meg Whitman 237650
  61. Joseph Stiglitz 236702
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 233999
  63. Ericsson 225557
  64. Steve Forbes 224444
  65. Reuters Tech News 172659
  66. T. Boone Pickens 147184
  67. Wu-Tang Financial 144929
  68. AstraZeneca 139469
  69. Jason Zweig 136854
  70. Unibet 133376
  71. Keith McCullough 130662
  72. Stephanie Flanders 129953
  73. ABB Global 128253
  74. Barry Ritholtz 118410
  75. Barron's 116048
  76. Pedro da Costa 114520
  77. Daniel Ek 113494
  78. Bloomberg View 110921
  79. SAS 102782
  80. Swing Trade Warrior 99468
  81. Jamie McGeever 98766
  82. Larry Ellison 97684
  83. Ben Bernanke 97089
  84. HuffPost Business 97017
  85. Nathan Michaud 90601
  86. Joe Kernen 88965
  87. Heidi N Moore 84513
  88. Brian Shannon 83324
  89. Telegraph Technology 83178
  90. J.P. Morgan Funds 82850
  91. Isabella Löwengrip 81515
  92. Eric Scott Hunsader 80544
  93. Tim Seymour 79497
  94. Behavioral Finance 78884
  95. Aswath Damodaran 77257
  96. The Economist 76595
  97. Carolina Neurath 76367
  98. Jim Rogers 75784
  99. @super_trades 74258
  100. Austan Goolsbee 73745
  101. DailyFinance 67976
  102. Scania Group 66206
  103. ReutersBreakingviews 63992
  104. StockCats 62816
  105. American Banker 62415
  106. John Carney 60575
  107. Volvo Trucks 59991
  108. Financial Planning 59230
  109. Jeff Immelt 59087
  110. Dan Nathan 58512
  111. Dagens industri 58166
  112. Markit Economics 57608
  113. Electrolux 56254
  114. Lionel Barber 55142
  115. Gemma Godfrey 54929
  116. Sallie Krawcheck 54253
  117. Joe Kunkle 53387
  118. Mosse Rodbay 50271
  119. NYC Trader 48499
  120. J.C. Parets 47261
  121. David Karp 45603
  122. Michael Batnick 45368
  123. Paul R. La Monica 44671
  124. Mats Qviberg 44587
  125. RANsquawk 43023
  126. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  127. Meb Faber 41984
  128. Dow 41267
  129. Jesse Livermore 40829
  130. Al Lewis 40265
  131. Patrick Chovanec 38046
  132. Eddy Elfenbein 37117
  133. Börspodden 36956
  134. Marc Lehman 36682
  135. Mary Barra 35682
  136. WSJ Live 34419
  137. Erica Blomgren 33921
  138. Breaking News 33265
  139. WSJ MarketTalk 32995
  140. hedgefundinvest 32767
  141. David Einhorn 31780
  142. Kopparberg UK 31004
  143. Heard on the Street 30946
  144. Oriflame Cosmetics 30920
  145. @stt2318 30660
  146. Claes Hemberg 30420
  147. Kavastu 29139
  148. John Gapper 28518
  149. Avanza 27770
  150. John_Hempton 27222
  151. Veckans Affärer 27108
  152. AvanzaMannen 26841
  153. Ginni Rometty 25235
  154. Saab AB 24533
  155. Eric Jackson 24418
  156. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  157. Axis Communications 22625
  158. Ed Bradford 22503
  159. Nicklas Andersson 22226
  160. Skanska 21411
  161. Peter Tchir 20820
  162. LivetSomTrader 20377
  163. Zalando 20184
  164. Bulls On Wall Street 20046
  165. Brian Krzanich 19946
  166. Trending Articles SA 19707
  167. Frederik Ducrozet 19359
  168. Markit 18718
  169. Mario Gabelli 18640
  170. Aktiemiljonären 18581
  171. Aktiespararna 18497
  172. Ekka Lundin 18067
  173. Steve Randy Waldman 17786
  174. 40procent 20år 17521
  175. Erik Hansén 17461
  176. Phukettrader 17292
  177. Matt Busigin 17278
  178. robert shrimsley 17021
  179. Adam Warner 17001
  180. Steven Spencer 16971
  181. Mark T. Bertolini 16712
  182. Steven Russolillo 15871
  183. Anupreeta Das 15750
  184. Per Håkan Börjesson 15665
  185. Thule 15623
  186. Nordnet 15592
  187. Nordea Markets 15412
  188. Neil Barofsky 15199
  189. petrusko 14790
  190. Andrew Hill 14789
  191. John Donahoe 14718
  192. Atlas Copco 14682
  193. Affärsvärlden 14496
  194. Företagarna 14167
  195. Anders Fogelberg 14145
  196. Aurelija AL 14085
  197. Lundaluppen 14036
  198. Olle Qvarnström 13993
  199. Silicon Vikings 13983
  1. Eric Savitz 13935
  2. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13755
  3. Hikmet Ersek 13126
  4. Alpha Now 13089
  5. Cision NA 12930
  6. HusqvarnaUSA 12796
  7. Handlarbordet 12757
  8. Bryon Franzen 12722
  9. TheStreet TV 12605
  10. Näringsdepartementet 12562
  11. LaBull 12428
  12. TMTanalyst 12298
  13. MarketPlunger 12200
  14. MarketsTicker 12022
  15. EconomyWatch 12010
  16. Elekta 11994
  17. Christian 11884
  18. InterestArb 11881
  19. CARLSONREZIDOR 11847
  20. Lone_wolf 11801
  21. BörsFågeln 11752
  22. Madz 11607
  23. Expertdirekt 11429
  24. NCC AB 11378
  25. Aktieinkomster 11268
  26. Gottodix 11242
  27. Sprezza 11182
  28. Niklas Ramstedt 11171
  29. Handelsson 10996
  30. Erik Lidén 10986
  31. Orderboken 10914
  32. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  33. FinWire 10872
  34. SKF 10849
  35. Jerry Khachoyan 10847
  36. Fill or Kill Podden 10520
  37. Ekonomifakta 10506
  38. Direkt Börs 10439
  39. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  40. Unga Aktiesparare 10372
  41. Tobbe Rosén 10357
  42. börssignaler.se 10138
  43. Finansdepartementet 10089
  44. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 10008
  45. Nyemissioner.se 9981
  46. Börslunch 9963
  47. DiscoTrader 9852
  48. Marcus Hernhag 9819
  49. Privata Affärer 9817
  50. Fredrik Wester 9789
  51. WSJ Podcasts 9751
  52. Holdings 9691
  53. Johan Thorén 9677
  54. financeamir 9661
  55. Toby Nangle 9616
  56. Thina Saltvedt 9574
  57. FlowMaster 9396
  58. CrowHater 9393
  59. Ola Rollén 9384
  60. Aki Kangasharju 9162
  61. IG Sverige 9065
  62. Christian Fredrikson 9018
  63. Rich Ilczyszyn 8988
  64. EFN 8900
  65. Peter Benson 8859
  66. Jonas Olavi 8770
  67. Stocktrader 8765
  68. Utdelningsseglaren 8685
  69. Henrik Mitelman 8586
  70. Sveriges riksbank 8534
  71. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  72. Baronen Sabelskjöld 8399
  73. karldeeter 8355
  74. Fingerprint Cards 8303
  75. Svensk Handel 8276
  76. ägamintid 8081
  77. Stckpkr 8017
  78. SEB 7932
  79. Pepins 7809
  80. IFS 7715
  81. Stora Enso 7663
  82. Hexagon AB 7566
  83. Sven Hagströmer 7513
  84. Johan Carlström 7475
  85. Gustav 7334
  86. SCA 7321
  87. Nordea Sverige 7275
  88. C.M.J 7191
  89. DN Ekonomi 7184
  90. Björn Borg 7081
  91. SthlmsHandelskammare 6980
  92. Tieto 6886
  93. Robert Bergqvist 6858
  94. Patricia Hedelius 6847
  95. LångsiktigInvest 6713
  96. Grottan_Z 6643
  97. PCD 6327
  98. Swedbank Sverige 6267
  99. Eva Trouin 6198
  100. LargeCapTrader 6196
  101. Jonas Prising 6186
  102. Alistair Barr 6155
  103. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6121
  104. Mikael Furesjö 6112
  105. Sparaklokt 6025
  106. Magnus Andersson 5946
  107. ShortTerm 5915
  108. peter rawet 5907
  109. Tradingportalen.com 5884
  110. Mikael Pawlo 5684
  111. Stefan Stern 5674
  112. UtanArbete 5673
  113. fd_trader 5613
  114. Anna Svahn 5604
  115. Ludwig Siegele 5593
  116. Sovjetdesken 5546
  117. Johanna Kull 5542
  118. Biometrics Institute 5488
  119. Stefan Thelenius 5470
  120. Scalper_ 5417
  121. The FIDO Alliance 5401
  122. Securitas 5370
  123. Trygg Framtid 5346
  124. Martin Källström 5305
  125. Jörgen Lantto 5227
  126. dividendblower 5219
  127. Rikard Steiber 5142
  128. Bollinger Trader 5134
  129. Shitcoin4000 5127
  130. Handelsbanken 5120
  131. DAX DAYTRADER 5111
  132. SkiStar 5107
  133. Karl Baisse 5045
  134. Axfood 5017
  135. Alexander Boman 4963
  136. Annika Winsth 4949
  137. Jon Karlung 4874
  138. stefan lundell 4841
  139. Der Bomber 4816
  140. TaleSpin 4814
  141. Lars E.O. Svensson 4769
  142. Bret Jensen 4696
  143. Tove 4651
  144. NetEnt 4645
  145. Tomas Linnala 4624
  146. Värdepappret 4558
  147. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  148. Michael Österlund 4525
  149. Finanskvinnan 4473
  150. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 4412
  151. Maria Landeborn 4395
  152. John Stoll 4370
  153. mikael svensson 4356
  154. Framtidsfeministen 4349
  155. J 4341
  156. xprezz 4341
  157. Peab 4339
  158. JM AB 4335
  159. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  160. Sam Stovall 4277
  161. Säfström Trading 4256
  162. Finansinspektionen 4252
  163. Kerstintrader 4230
  164. Trelleborg Seals 4207
  165. Space Cowboy 4163
  166. SIX News 4140
  167. GP Bullhound 4129
  168. investerasmart 4103
  169. Shareville 4103
  170. SvD Börsplus 4100
  171. Chefstrader 4099
  172. Amanda Lilly 4066
  173. stockdotnu 4039
  174. Spinozatrading 4034
  175. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  176. Fröken 4006
  177. Natalie Whittle 3978
  178. Olle Aronsson 3968
  179. Placera STHLMbörsen 3966
  180. Kapitalet 3887
  181. Voices Visions 3834
  182. Anders Haskel 3776
  183. InsideVoice.se 3756
  184. Jonas Elofsson 3754
  185. valuetrades 3695
  186. Billy Degerfeldt 3690
  187. Therese Lundstedt 3619
  188. Introduce.se 3609
  189. Richard Bråse 3595
  190. SME Direkt 3582
  191. VA Finans 3581
  192. Greg Brown 3533
  193. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3519
  194. Lalimacan 3443
  195. Mr Evermore 3441
  196. Gbgtradern 3433
  197. Anna Ekelund 3429
  198. Tor Borg 3400
  199. TradeTalk 3379
  1. Borsdata.se 3372
  2. Jacob de Geer 3366
  3. Industrifonden 3346
  4. Stockpicker 3298
  5. Finwire TV 3287
  6. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  7. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3264
  8. Kung Midas 3178
  9. Carnegie Fonder 3163
  10. Hemlige Mäklarn 3137
  11. SSAB Steel 3093
  12. SKAGEN Fondene 3084
  13. Ola Wong 3066
  14. Nami Zarringhalam 3025
  15. FindBiometrics 3024
  16. Sofia Ullerstam 3017
  17. Entreprenör24 3010
  18. Peter Fällman 3007
  19. Di Weekend 3003
  20. MSAB 2999
  21. RedDogT3Live 2988
  22. Toqui 2980
  23. Henrik Lundin 2911
  24. Alfa Laval 2905
  25. Dan Nilsson 2883
  26. Mattias Eriksson 2882
  27. Tradeeeör 2861
  28. Lilla chicago 2855
  29. Linda Öhrn 2850
  30. Börsnytt 2793
  31. Di Ledare 2778
  32. Millicom 2771
  33. Finansliv 2768
  34. Peter Dahlgren 2766
  35. Johan@TeliaCompany 2758
  36. Pareto Securities AS 2747
  37. Harmonic Trading 2726
  38. Feminvest 2723
  39. Jan von Gerich 2699
  40. Cecilia Hermansson 2694
  41. STING 2665
  42. Henrik Drusebjerg 2660
  43. Anders Svendsen 2649
  44. AktieTorget 2647
  45. Precise Biometrics 2628
  46. Ung Privatekonomi 2579
  47. Ian McFarland 2576
  48. Gunnar Wrede 2562
  49. Sweco Sweden 2562
  50. Råvarumarknaden.se 2559
  51. Skandia 2547
  52. Ulf Skarin 2538
  53. Gustav Karner 2523
  54. CJ 2458
  55. Riksgälden 2448
  56. Peter Fellman 2441
  57. ovat11 2420
  58. Peter Isling 2415
  59. Tony Ugrina 2404
  60. ModernGraham 2372
  61. Josefin Jakobsson 2365
  62. Johanna Snickars 2361
  63. Dawid Myslinski 2353
  64. Carl Rosén 2335
  65. H3NPHLO 2311
  66. Poolia Sverige 2307
  67. Ulrik Bengtsson 2307
  68. Avanza Markets 2300
  69. Tobii Group 2293
  70. Olof Lindqvist 2288
  71. Lucara Diamond Corp 2281
  72. NordicShares 2243
  73. Anders Hägerstrand 2240
  74. 25 Minuter 2207
  75. Aktieinvest 2189
  76. CMC Markets Sverige 2172
  77. D.W. 2155
  78. Pia Gripenberg 2143
  79. Digitalpodden 2139
  80. Jason Fieber 2128
  81. Helge J. Pedersen 2099
  82. JAYS 2096
  83. SBAB 2092
  84. Staffan Persson 2052
  85. Anoto 2050
  86. Joel Dahlberg 2040
  87. DantesJourney 2004
  88. BioStock 1996
  89. Holger Sandte 1992
  90. Aktie Tweets 1975
  91. IAR Systems 1970
  92. Swedish Match 1967
  93. Johan Javeus 1955
  94. Di Gasell 1948
  95. SVCA 1947
  96. Modern Times Group 1944
  97. luledesken 1931
  98. Espen Grønstad 1928
  99. Emanuel Sidea 1918
  100. Karl Wikland 1900
  101. Carnegie 1895
  102. Klas Granström 1881
  103. Torbjörn Isaksson 1873
  104. Insidernews 1856
  105. Operation Primrose 1851
  106. Viktor Ström 1833
  107. Aktiespanarna 1817
  108. Maria Rimpi 1793
  109. Wallenstam AB 1775
  110. Best of Placera 1764
  111. Cavotec 1726
  112. Gunvor Engström 1720
  113. ReadSoft 1717
  114. DxTrader 1704
  115. Ingela Gabrielsson 1692
  116. David 1679
  117. Tangotradern 1670
  118. CSES 1644
  119. Algoritmus 1630
  120. Gabriel Isskander 1622
  121. Eniro 1614
  122. Rikard Josefson 1610
  123. Börsgolvet 1609
  124. Nordic Investor 1606
  125. Företagsklimat 1598
  126. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1591
  127. erik bruce 1587
  128. Sedermera FK 1579
  129. Jan Størup Nielsen 1578
  130. HiQ 1559
  131. Just nu på Proffice 1552
  132. Sectra 1543
  133. Ellinor Beckett 1543
  134. Daniel Kederstedt 1541
  135. Fredrik Wilander 1534
  136. Oscar Carlson 1526
  137. Intellecta Corporate 1512
  138. Urban Bäckström 1496
  139. Nya Affärer 1491
  140. Sensys Gatso 1431
  141. Lindab Profile 1424
  142. WorldCapitalMarkets 1391
  143. Carl Thulin 1369
  144. Walter Nuñez 1367
  145. Tele2 Group 1360
  146. Heta Listan 1349
  147. Joacim Olsson 1339
  148. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  149. Buy the Rumor 1323
  150. Martin Sikorski 1316
  151. Inquiry Financial 1314
  152. BetssonOfficial 1310
  153. RaySearch 1306
  154. Erik Olsson 1305
  155. Andreas Wallström 1301
  156. Michael Livijn 1280
  157. Tomas Henriks 1269
  158. John Lönnqvist 1245
  159. Jonas Fröberg 1230
  160. Olof Sandström 1223
  161. Cliens Fonder 1220
  162. Lundin Gold 1208
  163. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  164. Mark Malmström 1201
  165. Niklas Adalberth 1197
  166. Magnus Hjelmér 1195
  167. Nordic Growth Market 1178
  168. Steve Wynn 1157
  169. Kungsleden 1153
  170. SvD Börsforum 1149
  171. Market Commentary 1141
  172. placera nu 1132
  173. Semcon 1132
  174. Autoliv Inc 1129
  175. Tradedoubler Nordics 1119
  176. Martin Lindgren 1116
  177. Fredrik Öjemar 1104
  178. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  179. Consilium Global Adv 1064
  180. Affärsvärlden.se 1064
  181. Suvi Platerink 1048
  182. Gunvor Frykholm 1046
  183. Vitrolife 1044
  184. FinWire Funds 1036
  185. NedermanUK & Ireland 1033
  186. Carl Hammer 1027
  187. Tradingpodden 1023
  188. Pricer 1020
  189. Dag Müller 1008
  190. Tobias Wikström 1002
  191. Kopparberg 995
  192. Johan Tidestad 992
  193. AMF Fastigheter 992
  194. TROAX 986
  195. Mikael Törnwall 976
  196. Sanna Kurronen 964
  197. Knowit AB (publ) 959
  198. AlltOmMarknaden 954
  199. Ann Öberg 954
  1. Jan Almgren 951
  2. Aktiepodden 950
  3. Roger Josefsson 933
  4. Stefan Haugsnes 929
  5. eWorks 927
  6. Christian Kinch 918
  7. SvDNäringsliv 915
  8. Ekdahl 911
  9. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  10. Kreditvärden 899
  11. Carl Hall 896
  12. Projekt Framtid 896
  13. Svarta katten 894
  14. Anders Soderberg 891
  15. Best Buy CEO 880
  16. Samuelssons Rapport 876
  17. Attendo 870
  18. Lars Stugemo 858
  19. Christian Börjesson 841
  20. Hans-Holger Albrecht 838
  21. Acando 834
  22. Maria Nilsson 826
  23. SIS Ägarservice 821
  24. SKAGEN Fonder 817
  25. Ekonomiska klubben 797
  26. David H. Koch 794
  27. Ole Morten Nafstad 783
  28. Heidi Elmér 781
  29. Me and Mr. Market 774
  30. Mona Stenmark 774
  31. Roger Jansson 770
  32. Love Strandberg 761
  33. Odd Molly 745
  34. Lundin Petroleum 742
  35. sparsheriffen 739
  36. Joakim Goksör 730
  37. Lilian Almroth 712
  38. Avega Group 711
  39. Undertecknad123 710
  40. Lars Frick 708
  41. Johan Rosenqvist 706
  42. The Finance Society 700
  43. Brummer & Partners 696
  44. Carlsson 693
  45. Origo Capital 677
  46. Karolina Macéus 677
  47. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  48. Beijer Electronics 669
  49. Mindre bolag 657
  50. Caroline 657
  51. Fråga Nordea 651
  52. Emelie Arvidsson 648
  53. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  54. MangoldEquitySales 632
  55. Klementina Österberg 630
  56. Mats Langensjö 628
  57. Trubbigt 627
  58. HedgeNordic.com 622
  59. Biotage 619
  60. Knut Hallberg 618
  61. Stockletter 614
  62. Oscar Julander 609
  63. Reuters Sverige 604
  64. Fredrik von Schantz 598
  65. Duni Limited Edition 582
  66. HMS Networks 557
  67. Jerome Arnaud 556
  68. Aron Sigblad 542
  69. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  70. Joachim Bernhardsen 530
  71. ÅF 527
  72. Linus Paulsson 526
  73. Cecilia Schramm 524
  74. Peter Wågström 522
  75. Victor Jacobsson 517
  76. Bactiguard 512
  77. Oscar Karlsson 505
  78. Maria Rengefors 503
  79. Sven Nordenstam 494
  80. Marie Giertz 493
  81. TradingDave 490
  82. Worldofdividends 480
  83. Sigma IT&Management 469
  84. Elanders Germany 467
  85. Nordnet Corporate 458
  86. Haldex AB 454
  87. AllTele 446
  88. Osynliga Handen 445
  89. Alexander Frick 443
  90. Lannebo Fonder 436
  91. Pontus Herin 427
  92. R 422
  93. Tõnu Palm 420
  94. Fagerhult 417
  95. BTS Group 407
  96. FinWireEvents 406
  97. Magnus Silfverberg 405
  98. Daniel Heideman 396
  99. David Hansson 395
  100. Alan Lafley 395
  101. Lena Sellgren 394
  102. Enea AB 382
  103. Sparinvest Sweden 377
  104. Gunilla Asker 376
  105. EFN-podden 375
  106. Stock Market Sweden 370
  107. CDON Group 365
  108. gilmour 362
  109. Holmen Paper 361
  110. Oasmia 356
  111. StephanieGabrielsson 356
  112. BiliaSverige 354
  113. Jim Van heusden 345
  114. Mikael Näslund 345
  115. Lisa Alexandersson 341
  116. Transmode 340
  117. Mekonomen Group 339
  118. Clas Ohlson AB 337
  119. Geveko Markings 336
  120. Lancelot Avalon 335
  121. Adrian Westman 335
  122. Nils Åkesson 329
  123. Helena Östman 324
  124. Moberg Pharma AB 322
  125. Arctic Paper 319
  126. Byggmax 316
  127. fingerprint info 316
  128. CTT Systems 308
  129. NobiaGroup 306
  130. Paul Fischbein 298
  131. Creades 295
  132. Yann Blandy 294
  133. Sean Yokota 294
  134. Stefan Skarin 285
  135. Roger Peleback 283
  136. Mikkel Nyholt 270
  137. SplitInvest 264
  138. Dometic Group 259
  139. teliasonera 246
  140. Steen V. Grøndahl 240
  141. Tobias Ekholm 239
  142. Heta Råvaror 223
  143. Pandox 217
  144. Getinge IC 214
  145. Cybercom Group 213
  146. Midsona 213
  147. Matthias Gietzelt 211
  148. Coor 207
  149. Matthias Stadelmeyer 198
  150. Com Hem Press 192
  151. Industrivarden 175
  152. Joachim Morath 173
  153. Hannes 161
  154. Johnny Berlic 154
  155. Klövern AB 149
  156. UA Uppsala 143
  157. Hemtex 138
  158. SEB Teknisk Analys 136
  159. Alfred Berg Sweden 134
  160. LundinGold 133
  161. Insiderfonder 131
  162. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  163. Phonera 123
  164. Besqab 117
  165. Cloetta Kexchoklad 117
  166. Klas Danielsson 109
  167. Fabian Grapengiesser 106
  168. niclas rolander 105
  169. Hans Peterson 98
  170. Uniflex Bemanning 98
  171. Addtech AB 94
  172. Fabege 85
  173. Per Wester 82
  174. Nolato Group 81
  175. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  176. Christian W. Berg 77
  177. David Dahlgren 65
  178. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  179. DGC One AB 62
  180. ITAB Shop Products 61
  181. Huge Hundreds 57
  182. Di-bilen 55
  183. Roland Gustavsson 54
  184. Marcus Agerberg 50
  185. Dedicare nurse 44
  186. durocmachinetool 40
  187. Indutrade 35
  188. Karl Tobieson 30
  189. systemair-twit 27
  190. Formpipe Software AB 24
  191. eWork Scandinavia 21
  192. Hans Wallenstam 21
  193. Cell Vision, Inc. 19
  194. Catena 13
  195. Hufvudstaden 6
  196. Hakon Invest 2