Flest antal följare

  1. Donald J. Trump 55261801
  2. CNN Breaking News 54654347
  3. Bill Gates 46233521
  4. BBC Breaking News 38533204
  5. Elon Musk 23062213
  6. The Wall Street Journal 16097105
  7. Forbes 15005022
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12496285
  10. Tim Cook 11038786
  11. H&M 8579875
  12. Financial Times 6116524
  13. Notch 3732725
  14. MarketWatch 3608359
  15. Financial Times 3343495
  16. CNBC 3001624
  17. Guardian Tech 2578793
  18. The Telegraph 2534091
  19. Business Insider 2486857
  20. Eric Schmidt 2374127
  21. Melinda Gates 2356399
  22. Ralph Lauren 2318690
  23. Mike Bloomberg 2277831
  24. FORTUNE 2263753
  25. Nokia 2204096
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. Satya Nadella 1771213
  28. CNNMoney 1727955
  29. marissamayer 1668803
  30. dick costolo 1635127
  31. Businessweek 1588428
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Warren Buffett 1462647
  34. Jack Welch 1361744
  35. BI Tech 1321922
  36. Bret Baier 1252302
  37. Jim Cramer 1092768
  38. Downtown Josh Brown 1074510
  39. GSElevator 947864
  40. Yahoo Finance 831516
  41. Michael Dell 815108
  42. Rupert Murdoch 744545
  43. The Motley Fool 725545
  44. Goldman Sachs 703921
  45. HuffPost Tech 611860
  46. StockTwits 605247
  47. Jeff Weiner 601391
  48. Christine Lagarde 495005
  49. WSJ Markets 491537
  50. Richard Quest 401877
  51. WSJ Breaking News 379860
  52. Carl Icahn 359099
  53. CNBC Now 352365
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 294834
  56. Drew Houston 279177
  57. Sheryl Sandberg 262596
  58. PIMCO 243254
  59. Joseph Stiglitz 240263
  60. Ericsson 236014
  61. Steve Forbes 225763
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 225288
  63. Meg Whitman 217642
  64. Reuters Tech News 174666
  65. Wu-Tang Financial 157329
  66. The Street Mentor 154830
  67. AstraZeneca 148354
  68. T. Boone Pickens 146689
  69. Jason Zweig 145085
  70. Unibet 132502
  71. Keith McCullough 131138
  72. ABB 131131
  73. Stephanie Flanders 128148
  74. Barry Ritholtz 126527
  75. Barron's 122400
  76. Pedro Nicolaci da Costa 122265
  77. Daniel Ek 118663
  78. Bloomberg View 116308
  79. Jamie McGeever 107687
  80. SAS - Scandinavian Airlines 105487
  81. Ben Bernanke 101191
  82. Larry Ellison 100513
  83. Joe Kernen 96007
  84. HuffPost Business 94737
  85. Nathan Michaud 93885
  86. Brian Shannon, CMT 90332
  87. Swing Trade Warrior 90139
  88. Aswath Damodaran 89509
  89. Tim Seymour 86039
  90. J.P. Morgan Funds 85644
  91. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 82530
  92. The Economist 79434
  93. Austan Goolsbee 79089
  94. Isabella Löwengrip 78791
  95. @super_trades 76248
  96. StockCats 76187
  97. Behavioral Finance 76110
  98. Heidi N Moore 75961
  99. Carolina Neurath 75604
  100. Jim Rogers 75006
  101. Scania Group 69775
  102. ReutersBreakingviews 69078
  103. DailyFinance 67976
  104. American Banker 63928
  105. Volvo Trucks 63603
  106. Eric Scott Hunsader 62896
  107. Lionel Barber 62495
  108. Financial Planning 61743
  109. Dagens industri 60391
  110. Dan Nathan 60199
  111. John Carney 60110
  112. Michael Batnick 59457
  113. Jeff Immelt 58707
  114. Markit Economics 58307
  115. Sallie Krawcheck 58013
  116. Joe Kunkle 56720
  117. Electrolux 55026
  118. Gemma Godfrey 53207
  119. J.C. Parets 53112
  120. NYC Trader 52267
  121. Meb Faber 49570
  122. RANsquawk 48330
  123. Mosse Rodbay 47998
  124. Investment AB Öresund 45872
  125. Dow 45779
  126. Paul R. La Monica 44732
  127. Jesse Livermore 44605
  128. David Karp 42735
  129. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  130. Patrick Chovanec 41863
  131. Eddy Elfenbein 41756
  132. Mary Barra 41630
  133. Al Lewis 39940
  134. Börspodden 38298
  135. David Einhorn 37895
  136. Breaking News 36730
  137. Marc Lehman 36587
  138. WSJ Live 34419
  139. Erica Blomgren 33315
  140. Kavastu 32870
  141. hedgefundinvest 32201
  142. WSJ MarketTalk 31788
  143. John_Hempton 31667
  144. Claes Hemberg 31008
  145. @stt2318 30660
  146. Kopparberg UK 30640
  147. Avanza 30541
  148. Oriflame Cosmetics 30388
  149. Heard on the Street 30335
  150. John Gapper 28291
  151. Veckans Affärer 27789
  152. Saab AB 27455
  153. AvanzaMannen 27430
  154. Nicklas Andersson 27159
  155. Ginni Rometty 26716
  156. Eric Jackson 24589
  157. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  158. Axis Communications 23340
  159. Ed Bradford 23192
  160. Skanska 22908
  161. Peter Tchir 21503
  162. LivetSomTrader 21420
  163. Frederik Ducrozet 21275
  164. Bulls On Wall Street 20976
  165. Trending Articles SA 20783
  166. Ekka Lundin 20556
  167. Zalando 20388
  168. Brian Krzanich 20263
  169. Mario Gabelli 20216
  170. Aktiespararna 19872
  171. 40procent 20år 19657
  172. Erik Hansén 19553
  173. Aktiemiljonären 19481
  174. robert shrimsley 19088
  175. Markit 18749
  176. Phukettrader 18586
  177. Steve Randy Waldman 18245
  178. petrusko 18210
  179. Steven Spencer 18092
  180. Steven Russolillo 17626
  181. Per Håkan Börjesson 17371
  182. Matt Busigin 17361
  183. Lundaluppen 16930
  184. Mark T. Bertolini 16842
  185. Nordnet 16693
  186. Adam Warner 16639
  187. Nordea Markets 16571
  188. Atlas Copco 15747
  189. Anupreeta Das 15523
  190. Affärsvärlden 15351
  191. Andrew Hill 15237
  192. Olle Qvarnström 14970
  193. Neil Barofsky 14917
  194. Företagarna 14878
  195. Thule 14714
  196. John Donahoe 14659
  197. Silicon Vikings 14620
  198. Anders Fogelberg 14002
  199. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13801
  1. Marcus Hernhag 13767
  2. Christian 13727
  3. Eric Savitz 13593
  4. Bryon Franzen 13536
  5. HusqvarnaUSA 13477
  6. Aurelija AL 13423
  7. Hikmet Ersek 13360
  8. Näringsdepartementet 13286
  9. Sprezza 13160
  10. LaBull 13158
  11. Alpha Now 13089
  12. Handlarbordet 13087
  13. Lone_wolf 13006
  14. Cision NA 12930
  15. InterestArb 12886
  16. BörsFågeln 12881
  17. TheStreet TV 12747
  18. Gottodix 12545
  19. ValueWizard 12505
  20. MarketsTicker 12489
  21. Madz 12477
  22. Niklas Ramstedt 12408
  23. TMTanalyst 12325
  24. Handelsson 12156
  25. Expertdirekt 12016
  26. Direkt Börs 12012
  27. MarketPlunger 11908
  28. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  29. Fill or Kill Podden 11623
  30. SKF 11622
  31. EconomyWatch 11598
  32. Orderboken 11597
  33. Unga Aktiesparare 11576
  34. financeamir 11574
  35. Holdings 11342
  36. Fredrik Wester 11278
  37. Börslunch 11272
  38. Erik Lidén 11251
  39. NCC AB 11187
  40. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 11100
  41. Aktieinkomster 11082
  42. Johan Thorén 11002
  43. börssignaler.se 10980
  44. Ekonomifakta 10963
  45. Stocktrader 10927
  46. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  47. FinWire 10872
  48. Jerry Khachoyan 10851
  49. Tobbe Rosén 10610
  50. Finansdepartementet 10561
  51. Nyemissioner.se 10516
  52. UtdelningsSeglaren 10502
  53. EFN 10375
  54. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  55. DiscoTrader 10307
  56. WSJ Podcasts 10221
  57. Jonas Olavi 10194
  58. Toby Nangle 10182
  59. Peter Benson 10134
  60. Aki Kangasharju 10071
  61. Thina Saltvedt 9896
  62. Ola Rollén 9746
  63. Privata Affärer 9720
  64. Elekta 9680
  65. FlowMaster 9623
  66. Sveriges riksbank 9505
  67. IG Sverige 9501
  68. karldeeter 9302
  69. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9060
  70. Stckpkr 8948
  71. Henrik Mitelman 8882
  72. Christian Fredrikson 8823
  73. Rich Ilczyszyn 8619
  74. Stora Enso 8539
  75. Fingerprint Cards 8507
  76. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  77. Johanna Kull 8368
  78. SEB 8350
  79. Hexagon AB 8341
  80. Svensk Handel 8323
  81. ägamintid 8234
  82. Gustav 8147
  83. Pepins 7925
  84. Sven Hagströmer 7910
  85. Anna Svahn 7888
  86. IFS 7823
  87. Tieto 7769
  88. Carl Mikael Jonasson 7660
  89. DN Ekonomi 7599
  90. Magnus Andersson 7582
  91. Nordea Sverige 7458
  92. dividendblower 7436
  93. Robert Bergqvist 7412
  94. Sparaklokt 7334
  95. SCA 7321
  96. Johan Carlström 7288
  97. Björn Borg 7233
  98. LångsiktigInvest 7127
  99. SthlmsHandelskammare 7053
  100. TaleSpin 6736
  101. Swedbank Sverige 6716
  102. UtanArbete 6614
  103. Grottan_Z 6572
  104. Patricia Hedelius 6553
  105. Jonas Prising 6547
  106. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6495
  107. Baronen Sabelskjöld 6485
  108. The FIDO Alliance 6448
  109. Tradingportalen.com 6341
  110. Eva Trouin 6276
  111. Stefan Thelenius 6276
  112. Alistair Barr 6272
  113. ShortTerm 6234
  114. Rikard Steiber 6231
  115. fd_trader 6231
  116. PCD 6164
  117. LargeCapTrader 6104
  118. Ludwig Siegele 6088
  119. Mikael Pawlo 6066
  120. Mikael Furesjö 6035
  121. Sovjetdesken 6026
  122. peter rawet 5828
  123. Biometrics Institute 5809
  124. Scalper_ 5766
  125. Bollinger Trader 5732
  126. Stefan Stern 5641
  127. Richard Bråse 5559
  128. Karl Baisse 5553
  129. Tove 5515
  130. Securitas 5478
  131. Jon Karlung 5429
  132. Trygg Framtid 5368
  133. Annika Winsth 5360
  134. Handelsbanken 5312
  135. Framtidsfeministen 5254
  136. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 5229
  137. Axfood 5193
  138. Martin Källström 5149
  139. Alexander Boman 5125
  140. DAX DAYTRADER 5109
  141. SvD Börsplus 5097
  142. NetEnt 5073
  143. stefan lundell 5061
  144. Jörgen Lantto 5057
  145. Shitcoin4000 4964
  146. SkiStar 4961
  147. Lars E.O. Svensson 4901
  148. Carl Armfelt 4893
  149. Bret Jensen 4888
  150. Maria Landeborn 4836
  151. John Stoll 4687
  152. Värdepappret 4665
  153. Finansinspektionen 4663
  154. Voices Visions 4629
  155. Der Bomber 4580
  156. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  157. Michael Österlund 4528
  158. Tomas Linnala 4463
  159. Space Cowboy 4459
  160. Borsdata.se 4433
  161. GP Bullhound 4431
  162. Peab 4408
  163. JM AB 4401
  164. Finanskvinnan 4356
  165. J 4341
  166. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  167. BIMobject 4315
  168. Sam Stovall 4277
  169. Shareville 4270
  170. mikael svensson 4256
  171. Säfström Trading 4248
  172. Sopgubbe Mot Miljonen 4215
  173. Trelleborg Seals 4215
  174. valuetrades 4151
  175. SIX News 4140
  176. Jacob de Geer 4114
  177. Olle Aronsson 4114
  178. Spinozatrading 4109
  179. Amanda Lilly 4067
  180. investerasmart 4065
  181. Jonas Elofsson 4065
  182. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  183. Natalie Whittle 4016
  184. Fröken 4006
  185. Anna Ekelund 4005
  186. Chefstrader 3977
  187. Billy Degerfeldt 3976
  188. stockdotnu 3972
  189. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3926
  190. Kung Midas 3920
  191. Therese Lundstedt 3915
  192. InsideVoice.se 3894
  193. Kapitalet 3887
  194. Introduce.se 3883
  195. Anders Haskel 3827
  196. Greg Brown 3710
  197. VA Finans 3701
  198. Mattias Eriksson 3686
  199. Gbgtradern 3651
  1. Stockpicker 3648
  2. Lalimacan 3607
  3. SME Direkt 3579
  4. Finwire TV 3560
  5. SSAB Steel 3555
  6. Ola Wong 3527
  7. Industrifonden 3468
  8. Tor Borg 3439
  9. Millicom 3414
  10. Mr Evermore 3366
  11. MSAB 3352
  12. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3352
  13. Pareto Securities AS 3347
  14. TradeTalk 3332
  15. Nami Zarringhalam 3314
  16. Carnegie Fonder 3297
  17. Alfa Laval 3285
  18. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  19. Jan von Gerich 3217
  20. SKAGEN Fondene 3200
  21. Tradeeeör 3181
  22. Johan@TeliaCompany 3164
  23. Hemlige Mäklarn 3092
  24. Sofia Ullerstam 3084
  25. Di Weekend 3027
  26. FindBiometrics 3024
  27. RedDogT3Live 2988
  28. Henrik Drusebjerg 2964
  29. Henrik Lundin 2962
  30. Entreprenör24 2944
  31. Toqui 2943
  32. Linda Öhrn 2921
  33. Harmonic Trading 2920
  34. Di Ledare 2898
  35. Börsnytt 2886
  36. Anders Svendsen 2862
  37. Feminvest 2856
  38. Lilla chicago 2854
  39. Villa Toca (FWilkens) 2834
  40. Finansliv 2811
  41. Dan Nilsson 2802
  42. Anders Danielsson 2787
  43. Cecilia Hermansson 2753
  44. Precise Biometrics 2745
  45. Sweco Sweden 2734
  46. Ung Privatekonomi 2724
  47. Lucara Diamond Corp 2706
  48. Skandia 2685
  49. Råvarumarknaden.se 2673
  50. STING 2665
  51. Anders Hägerstrand 2649
  52. Riksgälden 2639
  53. Ian McFarland 2623
  54. AktieTorget 2599
  55. Avanza Markets 2588
  56. Tobii Group 2581
  57. Staffan Persson 2575
  58. CMC Markets Sverige 2547
  59. Ulf Skarin 2545
  60. Peter Fällman 2542
  61. Gunnar Wrede 2500
  62. Gustav Karner 2495
  63. Peter Fellman 2492
  64. Peter Isling 2489
  65. Aktieinvest 2460
  66. Josefin Jakobsson 2447
  67. ModernGraham 2421
  68. DantesJourney 2420
  69. ovat11 2416
  70. CJ 2397
  71. Pia Gripenberg 2391
  72. Johanna Snickars 2351
  73. Tony Ugrina 2345
  74. H3NPHLO 2329
  75. Dawid Myslinski 2327
  76. Carl Rosén 2310
  77. Helge J. Pedersen 2297
  78. Olof Lindqvist 2289
  79. Carnegie 2281
  80. Poolia Sverige 2278
  81. Ulrik Bengtsson 2235
  82. Johan Javeus 2234
  83. NordicShares 2219
  84. 25 Minuter 2211
  85. SBAB 2169
  86. D.W. 2155
  87. Torbjörn Isaksson 2141
  88. Karl Wikland 2140
  89. Digitalpodden 2139
  90. Jason Fieber 2128
  91. Joel Dahlberg 2127
  92. IAR Systems 2106
  93. Rikard Josefson 2103
  94. JAYS 2096
  95. BioStock 2073
  96. Gabriel Isskander 2064
  97. luledesken 2037
  98. Modern Times Group 2029
  99. Holger Sandte 2024
  100. Espen Grønstad 2024
  101. Anoto 1999
  102. SVCA 1990
  103. Swedish Match 1984
  104. Insidernews 1981
  105. Di Gasell 1971
  106. Market Commentary 1946
  107. Best of Placera 1922
  108. Emanuel Sidea 1892
  109. Viktor Ström 1884
  110. Maria Rimpi 1874
  111. Klas Granström 1872
  112. Aktie Tweets 1871
  113. Wallenstam AB 1870
  114. Lundin Gold 1855
  115. Operation Primrose 1851
  116. Aktiespanarna 1801
  117. Cavotec 1766
  118. Tangotradern 1743
  119. xprezz 1741
  120. Sectra 1730
  121. ReadSoft 1717
  122. Ingela Gabrielsson 1717
  123. Gunvor Engström 1705
  124. David 1691
  125. DxTrader 1684
  126. Jan Størup Nielsen 1683
  127. Jesper Norberg 1669
  128. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1636
  129. CSES 1629
  130. Sedermera FK 1617
  131. Företagsklimat 1598
  132. Algoritmus 1595
  133. HiQ 1594
  134. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  135. Fredrik Wilander 1582
  136. Eniro 1579
  137. erik bruce 1574
  138. Börsgolvet 1571
  139. Anders Soderberg 1550
  140. Oscar Carlson 1526
  141. Daniel Kederstedt 1521
  142. RaySearch 1506
  143. Just nu på Proffice 1505
  144. Niklas Adalberth 1497
  145. Intellecta 1494
  146. Sensys Gatso 1480
  147. Urban Bäckström 1474
  148. Michael Livijn 1470
  149. Nya Affärer 1463
  150. Lindab Profile 1424
  151. Semcon 1409
  152. Carl Thulin 1408
  153. Joacim Olsson 1402
  154. Tele2 Group 1387
  155. WorldCapitalMarkets 1364
  156. Autoliv Inc 1341
  157. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  158. Erik Olsson 1338
  159. Nordic Growth Market 1337
  160. Walter Nuñez 1336
  161. Heta Listan 1330
  162. Martin Sikorski 1315
  163. BetssonOfficial 1310
  164. Andreas Wallström 1301
  165. Inquiry Financial 1286
  166. Jonas Fröberg 1283
  167. Carl Hammer 1273
  168. Olof Sandström 1267
  169. Buy the Rumor 1265
  170. Tomas Henriks 1255
  171. Mark Malmström 1240
  172. Magnus Hjelmér 1238
  173. Fredrik Öjemar 1220
  174. Martin Lindgren 1218
  175. Kungsleden 1216
  176. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  177. Cliens Fonder 1203
  178. John Lönnqvist 1191
  179. Vitrolife 1178
  180. Steve Wynn 1157
  181. Aktiepodden 1157
  182. Affärsvärlden.se 1138
  183. placera nu 1132
  184. SvD Börsforum 1122
  185. Pricer 1099
  186. Tobias Wikström 1086
  187. AMF Fastigheter 1081
  188. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  189. Tradedoubler Nordics 1071
  190. Roger Josefsson 1059
  191. Gunvor Frykholm 1051
  192. Suvi Platerink 1047
  193. NedermanUK & Ireland 1037
  194. FinWire Funds 1036
  195. Johan Tidestad 1035
  196. Consilium Global Adv 1029
  197. TROAX 1026
  198. Mikael Törnwall 1011
  199. Tradingpodden 1008
  1. Kopparberg 990
  2. Knowit Group (publ) 987
  3. Dag Müller 974
  4. Sanna Kurronen 964
  5. Jan Almgren 964
  6. Ann Öberg 960
  7. Kreditvärden 960
  8. Christian Kinch 925
  9. AlltOmMarknaden 921
  10. eWorks 918
  11. Best Buy CEO 917
  12. SvDNäringsliv 915
  13. Hans-Petter Mellerud 914
  14. Christian Börjesson 908
  15. Ekdahl 906
  16. Stefan 904
  17. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  18. Projekt Framtid 896
  19. Attendo 893
  20. Samuelssons Rapport 891
  21. Svarta katten 886
  22. Origo Capital 885
  23. Carl Hall 883
  24. Lars Stugemo 883
  25. Acando 867
  26. Ekonomiska klubben 865
  27. Hans-Holger Albrecht 845
  28. Johan Rosenqvist 838
  29. Ole Morten Nafstad 835
  30. Lundin Petroleum 833
  31. David H. Koch 831
  32. Maria Nilsson 822
  33. SKAGEN Fonder 807
  34. Heidi Elmér 787
  35. Roger Jansson 781
  36. Love Strandberg 777
  37. Me and Mr. Market 774
  38. Lars Frick 765
  39. Brummer & Partners 761
  40. Mona Stenmark 755
  41. Odd Molly 730
  42. Fråga Nordea 729
  43. Lilian Almroth 727
  44. sparsheriffen 720
  45. Joakim Goksör 713
  46. Knut Hallberg 706
  47. Avega Group 701
  48. The Finance Society 700
  49. Beijer Electronics 699
  50. Klementina Österberg 693
  51. Biotage 693
  52. Karolina Macéus 685
  53. Mindre bolag 683
  54. Carlsson 682
  55. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  56. HMS Networks 661
  57. Caroline 655
  58. HedgeNordic.com 644
  59. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  60. Emelie Arvidsson 636
  61. Mats Langensjö 635
  62. Oscar Julander 628
  63. Fredrik von Schantz 624
  64. Trubbigt 622
  65. Jerome Arnaud 617
  66. Stockletter 612
  67. MangoldEquitySales 611
  68. Reuters Sverige 599
  69. Oscar Karlsson 593
  70. ÅF 558
  71. Joachim Bernhardsen 555
  72. Duni Limited Edition 549
  73. Nordnet Corporate 548
  74. Bactiguard 537
  75. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  76. Aron Sigblad 532
  77. Maria Rengefors 530
  78. Cecilia Schramm 524
  79. Linus Paulsson 516
  80. Victor Jacobsson 514
  81. Marie Giertz 503
  82. Peter Wågström 503
  83. Lannebo Fonder 490
  84. Worldofdividends 481
  85. Oasmia 478
  86. Sven Nordenstam 478
  87. Haldex AB 472
  88. TradingDave 470
  89. Sigma IT&Management 469
  90. Elanders Germany 467
  91. Fagerhult 465
  92. Osynliga Handen 445
  93. AllTele 440
  94. gilmour 437
  95. Tõnu Palm 433
  96. StephanieGabrielsson 433
  97. Alexander Frick 432
  98. Pontus Herin 430
  99. Lena Sellgren 428
  100. Enea AB 410
  101. Holmen Paper 409
  102. R 407
  103. BTS Group 407
  104. FinWireEvents 406
  105. Magnus Silfverberg 403
  106. Gunilla Asker 400
  107. Daniel Heideman 390
  108. Arctic Paper 389
  109. Alan Lafley 386
  110. Jonas Tellander 386
  111. David Hansson 381
  112. Nils Åkesson 375
  113. Geveko Markings 370
  114. Stock Market Sweden 370
  115. EFN-podden 369
  116. Mikael Näslund 369
  117. Sparinvest Sweden 367
  118. CDON Group 365
  119. BiliaSverige 358
  120. Clas Ohlson AB 350
  121. Jim Van heusden 350
  122. Niklas Lundqvist 340
  123. Moberg Pharma AB 339
  124. Adrian Westman 336
  125. Lancelot Avalon 333
  126. Mekonomen Group 332
  127. Byggmax 329
  128. Helena Östman 329
  129. Sean Yokota 328
  130. Lisa Alexandersson 328
  131. CTT Systems 325
  132. NobiaGroup 324
  133. fingerprint info 315
  134. Creades 314
  135. Paul Fischbein 303
  136. Roger Peleback 291
  137. Yann Blandy 290
  138. Stefan Skarin 289
  139. Mikkel Nyholt 269
  140. Dometic Group 259
  141. SplitInvest 256
  142. Com Hem Press 242
  143. teliasonera 242
  144. Tobias Ekholm 236
  145. Steen V. Grøndahl 231
  146. Heta Råvaror 223
  147. Pandox 220
  148. Midsona 220
  149. Matthias Gietzelt 217
  150. Cybercom Group 213
  151. Coor 208
  152. Matthias Stadelmeyer 200
  153. Joachim Morath 190
  154. Industrivarden 175
  155. Alfred Berg Sweden 170
  156. Klövern AB 159
  157. Hannes 158
  158. Johnny Berlic 154
  159. UA Uppsala 143
  160. Insiderfonder 141
  161. SEB Teknisk Analys 140
  162. Hemtex 138
  163. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  164. Besqab 124
  165. Phonera 121
  166. Cloetta Kexchoklad 116
  167. Klas Danielsson 110
  168. niclas rolander 105
  169. Fabian Grapengiesser 102
  170. Uniflex Bemanning 100
  171. Hans Peterson 97
  172. Addtech AB 96
  173. Nolato Group 89
  174. Fabege 85
  175. Per Wester 82
  176. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  177. Christian W. Berg 77
  178. David Dahlgren 66
  179. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  180. DGC One AB 62
  181. Huge Hundreds 62
  182. ITAB Shop Products 61
  183. Roland Gustavsson 53
  184. Di-bilen 53
  185. Marcus Agerberg 50
  186. Dedicare nurse 46
  187. durocmachinetool 42
  188. Indutrade 36
  189. Karl Tobieson 30
  190. systemair-twit 28
  191. Formpipe Software AB 24
  192. Hans Wallenstam 23
  193. eWork Scandinavia 19
  194. Cell Vision, Inc. 18
  195. Catena 15
  196. Hufvudstaden 5
  197. Hakon Invest 2