Flest antal följare

  1. CNN Breaking News 55059089
  2. Donald J. Trump 52900584
  3. Bill Gates 46238304
  4. BBC Breaking News 38344361
  5. Elon Musk 22005946
  6. The Wall Street Journal 15910385
  7. Forbes 14903253
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12580278
  10. Tim Cook 11011305
  11. H&M 8744988
  12. Financial Times 6092650
  13. Notch 3845061
  14. MarketWatch 3613109
  15. Financial Times 3285315
  16. CNBC 2979899
  17. Guardian Tech 2749511
  18. The Telegraph 2490577
  19. Business Insider 2436685
  20. Eric Schmidt 2433878
  21. Melinda Gates 2374382
  22. Ralph Lauren 2336513
  23. FORTUNE 2299002
  24. Mike Bloomberg 2279554
  25. Nokia 2240068
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. CNNMoney 1756572
  28. dick costolo 1742500
  29. Satya Nadella 1713520
  30. marissamayer 1699658
  31. Businessweek 1590628
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Jack Welch 1481709
  34. BI Tech 1448777
  35. Warren Buffett 1404638
  36. Bret Baier 1217327
  37. Michael Dell 1194237
  38. Jim Cramer 1103251
  39. Downtown Josh Brown 1081228
  40. GSElevator 975189
  41. Yahoo Finance 823114
  42. Rupert Murdoch 758877
  43. The Motley Fool 729268
  44. Goldman Sachs 689343
  45. HuffPost Tech 618816
  46. StockTwits 607602
  47. Jeff Weiner 604228
  48. WSJ Markets 487008
  49. Christine Lagarde 482898
  50. Richard Quest 407635
  51. WSJ Breaking News 382553
  52. Carl Icahn 354354
  53. CNBC Now 341791
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 309548
  56. The Street Mentor 306819
  57. Drew Houston 279437
  58. Sheryl Sandberg 260490
  59. PIMCO 244230
  60. Joseph Stiglitz 238823
  61. Meg Whitman 237163
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 233600
  63. Ericsson 228371
  64. Steve Forbes 226670
  65. Reuters Tech News 175421
  66. Wu-Tang Financial 152697
  67. T. Boone Pickens 148499
  68. AstraZeneca 144327
  69. Jason Zweig 140407
  70. Unibet 134015
  71. Keith McCullough 131128
  72. ABB 131024
  73. Stephanie Flanders 129507
  74. Barry Ritholtz 121581
  75. Barron's 119544
  76. Daniel Ek 118443
  77. Pedro da Costa 117736
  78. Bloomberg View 116308
  79. Jamie McGeever 107143
  80. SAS 104381
  81. Larry Ellison 100773
  82. Ben Bernanke 99210
  83. Swing Trade Warrior 98364
  84. HuffPost Business 96429
  85. Nathan Michaud 93656
  86. Joe Kernen 92145
  87. Brian Shannon 88318
  88. J.P. Morgan Funds 84296
  89. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 83548
  90. Aswath Damodaran 83513
  91. Tim Seymour 82671
  92. Isabella Löwengrip 80962
  93. Eric Scott Hunsader 80193
  94. Heidi N Moore 79564
  95. Behavioral Finance 78830
  96. The Economist 77745
  97. Austan Goolsbee 76818
  98. Carolina Neurath 76744
  99. Jim Rogers 76150
  100. @super_trades 75772
  101. StockCats 69183
  102. Scania Group 68258
  103. DailyFinance 67976
  104. ReutersBreakingviews 66747
  105. American Banker 63515
  106. Volvo Trucks 61987
  107. John Carney 60994
  108. Financial Planning 60732
  109. Dan Nathan 59521
  110. Dagens industri 59041
  111. Jeff Immelt 58949
  112. Markit Economics 58210
  113. Lionel Barber 57306
  114. Sallie Krawcheck 56319
  115. Electrolux 55937
  116. Joe Kunkle 55183
  117. Gemma Godfrey 54515
  118. Michael Batnick 50885
  119. NYC Trader 50546
  120. J.C. Parets 50331
  121. Mosse Rodbay 49356
  122. Mats Qviberg 46714
  123. RANsquawk 45462
  124. Meb Faber 45225
  125. Paul R. La Monica 44923
  126. David Karp 44747
  127. Dow 43406
  128. Jesse Livermore 43167
  129. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  130. Patrick Chovanec 40339
  131. Al Lewis 40218
  132. Mary Barra 38401
  133. Eddy Elfenbein 38136
  134. Börspodden 37981
  135. Marc Lehman 35980
  136. Breaking News 35094
  137. WSJ Live 34419
  138. Erica Blomgren 33827
  139. WSJ MarketTalk 32772
  140. hedgefundinvest 32727
  141. David Einhorn 32481
  142. Kopparberg UK 31070
  143. Kavastu 30953
  144. Oriflame Cosmetics 30924
  145. Claes Hemberg 30902
  146. Heard on the Street 30830
  147. @stt2318 30660
  148. John_Hempton 29173
  149. Avanza 28990
  150. John Gapper 28553
  151. Veckans Affärer 27440
  152. AvanzaMannen 26484
  153. Ginni Rometty 26232
  154. Saab AB 26073
  155. Eric Jackson 24549
  156. Nicklas Andersson 24075
  157. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  158. Axis Communications 23133
  159. Ed Bradford 22920
  160. Skanska 22200
  161. Peter Tchir 21339
  162. LivetSomTrader 20852
  163. Brian Krzanich 20722
  164. Bulls On Wall Street 20637
  165. Trending Articles SA 20610
  166. Frederik Ducrozet 20514
  167. Zalando 20425
  168. Mario Gabelli 19278
  169. Aktiemiljonären 19063
  170. Ekka Lundin 19059
  171. Aktiespararna 19052
  172. Markit 18894
  173. 40procent 20år 18324
  174. Erik Hansén 18233
  175. Steve Randy Waldman 18149
  176. Phukettrader 17889
  177. robert shrimsley 17655
  178. Matt Busigin 17364
  179. Steven Spencer 17340
  180. Adam Warner 17130
  181. Mark T. Bertolini 16922
  182. Steven Russolillo 16809
  183. Per Håkan Börjesson 16353
  184. Nordnet 16072
  185. Nordea Markets 15757
  186. Anupreeta Das 15752
  187. petrusko 15697
  188. Lundaluppen 15270
  189. Atlas Copco 15268
  190. Neil Barofsky 15120
  191. Andrew Hill 15084
  192. Thule 15025
  193. John Donahoe 14893
  194. Affärsvärlden 14884
  195. Olle Qvarnström 14449
  196. Företagarna 14406
  197. Silicon Vikings 14342
  198. Anders Fogelberg 14053
  199. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13927
  1. Eric Savitz 13908
  2. Aurelija AL 13792
  3. Hikmet Ersek 13279
  4. HusqvarnaUSA 13273
  5. Bryon Franzen 13270
  6. Alpha Now 13089
  7. Näringsdepartementet 12956
  8. LaBull 12943
  9. Cision NA 12930
  10. Handlarbordet 12894
  11. TheStreet TV 12780
  12. Christian 12592
  13. Lone_wolf 12453
  14. MarketsTicker 12364
  15. InterestArb 12354
  16. TMTanalyst 12352
  17. Elekta 12214
  18. BörsFågeln 12170
  19. MarketPlunger 12122
  20. Madz 12033
  21. Niklas Ramstedt 11938
  22. EconomyWatch 11911
  23. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  24. Sprezza 11861
  25. Handelsson 11809
  26. Gottodix 11780
  27. Expertdirekt 11367
  28. Rikard Steiber 11353
  29. Marcus Hernhag 11324
  30. SKF 11313
  31. NCC AB 11277
  32. Orderboken 11232
  33. Direkt Börs 11202
  34. Aktieinkomster 11197
  35. Erik Lidén 11194
  36. Fill or Kill Podden 11093
  37. Unga Aktiesparare 10919
  38. Jerry Khachoyan 10918
  39. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  40. FinWire 10872
  41. Ekonomifakta 10611
  42. Börslunch 10579
  43. financeamir 10495
  44. Holdings 10473
  45. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 10466
  46. Tobbe Rosén 10457
  47. Johan Thorén 10444
  48. Fredrik Wester 10415
  49. börssignaler.se 10402
  50. Finansdepartementet 10401
  51. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  52. Nyemissioner.se 10245
  53. DiscoTrader 10112
  54. WSJ Podcasts 10012
  55. Toby Nangle 9948
  56. Privata Affärer 9767
  57. Thina Saltvedt 9739
  58. Aki Kangasharju 9573
  59. Ola Rollén 9573
  60. EFN 9526
  61. FlowMaster 9513
  62. UtdelningsSeglaren 9416
  63. Peter Benson 9399
  64. Stocktrader 9327
  65. Jonas Olavi 9321
  66. IG Sverige 9289
  67. ▁ ▂ ▄ ▅ ▆ ▇ █ ℭ 9268
  68. Sveriges riksbank 9061
  69. Christian Fredrikson 8940
  70. Rich Ilczyszyn 8886
  71. Henrik Mitelman 8868
  72. karldeeter 8703
  73. Stckpkr 8592
  74. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  75. Baronen Sabelskjöld 8387
  76. Fingerprint Cards 8370
  77. Svensk Handel 8332
  78. ägamintid 8256
  79. Stora Enso 8151
  80. SEB 8087
  81. Hexagon AB 8000
  82. IFS 7901
  83. Pepins 7882
  84. Sven Hagströmer 7808
  85. Gustav 7688
  86. DN Ekonomi 7372
  87. Nordea Sverige 7371
  88. Johan Carlström 7365
  89. Tieto 7332
  90. SCA 7321
  91. C.M.J 7229
  92. Björn Borg 7184
  93. Robert Bergqvist 7046
  94. SthlmsHandelskammare 7035
  95. Johanna Kull 7010
  96. LångsiktigInvest 6856
  97. Patricia Hedelius 6855
  98. Anna Svahn 6626
  99. dividendblower 6615
  100. Grottan_Z 6563
  101. Magnus Andersson 6552
  102. Sparaklokt 6527
  103. Swedbank Sverige 6457
  104. Jonas Prising 6377
  105. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6322
  106. PCD 6293
  107. Eva Trouin 6276
  108. Alistair Barr 6227
  109. LargeCapTrader 6208
  110. ShortTerm 6166
  111. Mikael Furesjö 6103
  112. fd_trader 6086
  113. Tradingportalen.com 6060
  114. UtanArbete 6023
  115. The FIDO Alliance 5976
  116. TaleSpin 5968
  117. Mikael Pawlo 5963
  118. peter rawet 5883
  119. Ludwig Siegele 5831
  120. Stefan Thelenius 5796
  121. Sovjetdesken 5734
  122. Stefan Stern 5679
  123. Biometrics Institute 5678
  124. Scalper_ 5592
  125. rm * 5435
  126. Securitas 5434
  127. Trygg Framtid 5380
  128. Karl Baisse 5267
  129. Martin Källström 5264
  130. Handelsbanken 5228
  131. Jörgen Lantto 5145
  132. Annika Winsth 5140
  133. DAX DAYTRADER 5132
  134. Axfood 5117
  135. SkiStar 5071
  136. Jon Karlung 5067
  137. Tove 5039
  138. Shitcoin4000 5035
  139. Alexander Boman 5029
  140. Richard Bråse 5026
  141. stefan lundell 4978
  142. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 4909
  143. Bret Jensen 4848
  144. NetEnt 4845
  145. Lars E.O. Svensson 4829
  146. Värdepappret 4623
  147. Framtidsfeministen 4622
  148. Maria Landeborn 4606
  149. Tomas Linnala 4552
  150. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  151. Michael Österlund 4535
  152. Der Bomber 4534
  153. SvD Börsplus 4516
  154. John Stoll 4512
  155. Finansinspektionen 4471
  156. Finanskvinnan 4420
  157. Peab 4372
  158. JM AB 4364
  159. J 4341
  160. GP Bullhound 4338
  161. Space Cowboy 4325
  162. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  163. mikael svensson 4320
  164. xprezz 4310
  165. Sam Stovall 4277
  166. Säfström Trading 4263
  167. Kerstintrader 4252
  168. Trelleborg Seals 4249
  169. Shareville 4242
  170. SIX News 4140
  171. Amanda Lilly 4112
  172. investerasmart 4098
  173. Olle Aronsson 4085
  174. Spinozatrading 4068
  175. Chefstrader 4032
  176. stockdotnu 4028
  177. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  178. Fröken 4006
  179. Natalie Whittle 3997
  180. Jonas Elofsson 3956
  181. Jacob de Geer 3939
  182. Billy Degerfeldt 3935
  183. Placera STHLMbörsen 3930
  184. Kapitalet 3887
  185. Kung Midas 3886
  186. Borsdata.se 3857
  187. valuetrades 3847
  188. Voices Visions 3815
  189. Anders Haskel 3776
  190. InsideVoice.se 3774
  191. Anna Ekelund 3772
  192. Therese Lundstedt 3766
  193. Introduce.se 3761
  194. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3754
  195. VA Finans 3628
  196. Greg Brown 3607
  197. SME Direkt 3574
  198. Gbgtradern 3555
  199. Stockpicker 3495
  1. Ola Wong 3440
  2. Industrifonden 3438
  3. Tor Borg 3426
  4. Mr Evermore 3425
  5. Finwire TV 3414
  6. TradeTalk 3410
  7. Lalimacan 3389
  8. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3336
  9. SSAB Steel 3329
  10. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  11. Mattias Eriksson 3240
  12. Carnegie Fonder 3235
  13. Nami Zarringhalam 3210
  14. MSAB 3191
  15. SKAGEN Fondene 3155
  16. Alfa Laval 3134
  17. Hemlige Mäklarn 3117
  18. Sofia Ullerstam 3063
  19. Pareto Securities AS 3032
  20. Di Weekend 3028
  21. FindBiometrics 3024
  22. Peter Fällman 3014
  23. Henrik Lundin 2990
  24. Entreprenör24 2988
  25. RedDogT3Live 2988
  26. Tradeeeör 2981
  27. Millicom 2978
  28. Toqui 2968
  29. Jan von Gerich 2958
  30. Johan@TeliaCompany 2933
  31. Linda Öhrn 2898
  32. Lilla chicago 2862
  33. Dan Nilsson 2854
  34. Börsnytt 2851
  35. Di Ledare 2841
  36. Harmonic Trading 2827
  37. Feminvest 2821
  38. Finansliv 2811
  39. Henrik Drusebjerg 2781
  40. Peter Dahlgren 2778
  41. Anders Svendsen 2762
  42. Cecilia Hermansson 2717
  43. Precise Biometrics 2694
  44. STING 2665
  45. Sweco Sweden 2654
  46. Skandia 2652
  47. Ung Privatekonomi 2647
  48. Ian McFarland 2640
  49. AktieTorget 2628
  50. Råvarumarknaden.se 2628
  51. Lucara Diamond Corp 2557
  52. Ulf Skarin 2544
  53. Gunnar Wrede 2542
  54. Riksgälden 2541
  55. Gustav Karner 2515
  56. Peter Fellman 2481
  57. Anders Hägerstrand 2477
  58. Peter Isling 2449
  59. CJ 2446
  60. ovat11 2440
  61. Tobii Group 2439
  62. Josefin Jakobsson 2416
  63. CMC Markets Sverige 2409
  64. Staffan Persson 2400
  65. ModernGraham 2395
  66. Tony Ugrina 2374
  67. Avanza Markets 2366
  68. Johanna Snickars 2357
  69. Pia Gripenberg 2347
  70. Dawid Myslinski 2339
  71. Carl Rosén 2316
  72. H3NPHLO 2312
  73. Poolia Sverige 2302
  74. Aktieinvest 2290
  75. Olof Lindqvist 2289
  76. Ulrik Bengtsson 2286
  77. NordicShares 2235
  78. 25 Minuter 2211
  79. Helge J. Pedersen 2198
  80. D.W. 2155
  81. SBAB 2152
  82. Digitalpodden 2139
  83. Jason Fieber 2128
  84. JAYS 2096
  85. Joel Dahlberg 2095
  86. Johan Javeus 2074
  87. Carnegie 2071
  88. IAR Systems 2069
  89. DantesJourney 2065
  90. luledesken 2059
  91. BioStock 2032
  92. Anoto 2030
  93. Modern Times Group 2017
  94. Holger Sandte 2010
  95. Swedish Match 1997
  96. Torbjörn Isaksson 1993
  97. SVCA 1980
  98. Espen Grønstad 1970
  99. Di Gasell 1963
  100. Karl Wikland 1957
  101. Aktie Tweets 1949
  102. Emanuel Sidea 1923
  103. Insidernews 1917
  104. Gabriel Isskander 1886
  105. Klas Granström 1879
  106. Viktor Ström 1866
  107. Operation Primrose 1851
  108. Maria Rimpi 1846
  109. Wallenstam AB 1825
  110. Rikard Josefson 1811
  111. Aktiespanarna 1810
  112. Best of Placera 1809
  113. Cavotec 1752
  114. Gunvor Engström 1724
  115. ReadSoft 1717
  116. Tangotradern 1709
  117. DxTrader 1706
  118. Ingela Gabrielsson 1703
  119. David 1689
  120. Sectra 1643
  121. CSES 1638
  122. Jan Størup Nielsen 1627
  123. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1621
  124. Algoritmus 1611
  125. Nordic Investor 1606
  126. Eniro 1604
  127. Sedermera FK 1602
  128. Börsgolvet 1600
  129. Företagsklimat 1598
  130. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  131. HiQ 1586
  132. erik bruce 1583
  133. Fredrik Wilander 1548
  134. Lundin Gold 1546
  135. Daniel Kederstedt 1536
  136. Just nu på Proffice 1531
  137. Oscar Carlson 1526
  138. Intellecta Corporate 1508
  139. Market Commentary 1506
  140. Nya Affärer 1486
  141. Urban Bäckström 1482
  142. Sensys Gatso 1448
  143. Lindab Profile 1424
  144. Carl Thulin 1393
  145. RaySearch 1392
  146. WorldCapitalMarkets 1385
  147. Michael Livijn 1374
  148. Joacim Olsson 1369
  149. Tele2 Group 1368
  150. Walter Nuñez 1356
  151. Erik Olsson 1351
  152. Niklas Adalberth 1350
  153. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  154. Heta Listan 1334
  155. Semcon 1330
  156. Martin Sikorski 1317
  157. Buy the Rumor 1311
  158. BetssonOfficial 1310
  159. Inquiry Financial 1304
  160. Andreas Wallström 1301
  161. Tomas Henriks 1262
  162. Jonas Fröberg 1258
  163. Olof Sandström 1247
  164. Autoliv Inc 1241
  165. John Lönnqvist 1231
  166. Mark Malmström 1228
  167. Cliens Fonder 1217
  168. Magnus Hjelmér 1213
  169. Anders Soderberg 1208
  170. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  171. Nordic Growth Market 1202
  172. Kungsleden 1199
  173. Martin Lindgren 1195
  174. Fredrik Öjemar 1166
  175. Carl Hammer 1158
  176. Steve Wynn 1157
  177. SvD Börsforum 1138
  178. placera nu 1132
  179. Tradedoubler Nordics 1114
  180. Vitrolife 1103
  181. Affärsvärlden.se 1096
  182. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  183. Pricer 1061
  184. Consilium Global Adv 1055
  185. Suvi Platerink 1050
  186. Gunvor Frykholm 1046
  187. AMF Fastigheter 1046
  188. NedermanUK & Ireland 1037
  189. FinWire Funds 1036
  190. Tobias Wikström 1035
  191. Tradingpodden 1011
  192. Johan Tidestad 1010
  193. TROAX 1001
  194. Mikael Törnwall 997
  195. Dag Müller 997
  196. Kopparberg 997
  197. Aktiepodden 986
  198. Roger Josefsson 983
  199. Knowit Group (publ) 971
  1. Sanna Kurronen 964
  2. Ann Öberg 953
  3. Jan Almgren 948
  4. AlltOmMarknaden 940
  5. Christian Börjesson 938
  6. Kreditvärden 928
  7. eWorks 921
  8. Christian Kinch 920
  9. Stefan 917
  10. SvDNäringsliv 915
  11. Ekdahl 912
  12. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  13. Best Buy CEO 896
  14. Projekt Framtid 896
  15. Carl Hall 893
  16. Attendo 888
  17. Svarta katten 885
  18. Samuelssons Rapport 882
  19. Lars Stugemo 872
  20. Acando 860
  21. Hans-Holger Albrecht 842
  22. Johan Rosenqvist 832
  23. Maria Nilsson 825
  24. SIS Ägarservice 820
  25. SKAGEN Fonder 816
  26. David H. Koch 808
  27. Ekonomiska klubben 805
  28. Ole Morten Nafstad 801
  29. Heidi Elmér 783
  30. Me and Mr. Market 774
  31. Love Strandberg 772
  32. Lundin Petroleum 771
  33. Roger Jansson 767
  34. Mona Stenmark 764
  35. Odd Molly 742
  36. Origo Capital 740
  37. Brummer & Partners 733
  38. Lars Frick 732
  39. sparsheriffen 730
  40. Lilian Almroth 726
  41. Joakim Goksör 724
  42. Avega Group 704
  43. Undertecknad123 701
  44. The Finance Society 700
  45. Fråga Nordea 696
  46. Carlsson 688
  47. Beijer Electronics 687
  48. Karolina Macéus 681
  49. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  50. Mindre bolag 672
  51. Klementina Österberg 663
  52. Biotage 661
  53. Caroline 652
  54. Knut Hallberg 648
  55. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  56. Emelie Arvidsson 635
  57. Mats Langensjö 632
  58. HedgeNordic.com 630
  59. MangoldEquitySales 630
  60. Fredrik von Schantz 616
  61. Trubbigt 616
  62. Stockletter 615
  63. Oscar Julander 611
  64. HMS Networks 605
  65. Reuters Sverige 599
  66. Jerome Arnaud 599
  67. Duni Limited Edition 576
  68. Joachim Bernhardsen 544
  69. ÅF 543
  70. Aron Sigblad 539
  71. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  72. Cecilia Schramm 526
  73. Oscar Karlsson 522
  74. Linus Paulsson 521
  75. Victor Jacobsson 519
  76. Bactiguard 518
  77. Maria Rengefors 517
  78. Peter Wågström 508
  79. Nordnet Corporate 495
  80. Worldofdividends 490
  81. Marie Giertz 489
  82. Sven Nordenstam 489
  83. TradingDave 487
  84. Lannebo Fonder 469
  85. Sigma IT&Management 469
  86. Haldex AB 469
  87. Elanders Germany 467
  88. Osynliga Handen 445
  89. AllTele 443
  90. Alexander Frick 437
  91. Fagerhult 437
  92. Tõnu Palm 428
  93. Pontus Herin 428
  94. R 417
  95. StephanieGabrielsson 412
  96. BTS Group 407
  97. Lena Sellgren 407
  98. FinWireEvents 406
  99. gilmour 403
  100. Magnus Silfverberg 403
  101. Enea AB 392
  102. Daniel Heideman 390
  103. Alan Lafley 390
  104. Gunilla Asker 387
  105. Oasmia 386
  106. David Hansson 386
  107. Holmen Paper 381
  108. EFN-podden 371
  109. Sparinvest Sweden 371
  110. Stock Market Sweden 370
  111. CDON Group 365
  112. Mikael Näslund 359
  113. Nils Åkesson 355
  114. BiliaSverige 353
  115. Geveko Markings 350
  116. Arctic Paper 350
  117. Jim Van heusden 350
  118. Clas Ohlson AB 343
  119. Mekonomen Group 340
  120. Transmode 340
  121. Adrian Westman 336
  122. Helena Östman 335
  123. Lancelot Avalon 334
  124. Moberg Pharma AB 330
  125. Lisa Alexandersson 327
  126. fingerprint info 320
  127. CTT Systems 317
  128. Byggmax 317
  129. NobiaGroup 313
  130. Sean Yokota 308
  131. Paul Fischbein 304
  132. Creades 302
  133. Yann Blandy 291
  134. Roger Peleback 289
  135. Stefan Skarin 285
  136. Mikkel Nyholt 273
  137. SplitInvest 265
  138. Dometic Group 259
  139. teliasonera 241
  140. Steen V. Grøndahl 238
  141. Tobias Ekholm 237
  142. Heta Råvaror 222
  143. Matthias Gietzelt 219
  144. Midsona 217
  145. Getinge IC 214
  146. Pandox 213
  147. Cybercom Group 213
  148. Coor 208
  149. Matthias Stadelmeyer 199
  150. Com Hem Press 197
  151. Joachim Morath 184
  152. Industrivarden 175
  153. Hannes 161
  154. Johnny Berlic 154
  155. Klövern AB 150
  156. Alfred Berg Sweden 145
  157. UA Uppsala 145
  158. Insiderfonder 141
  159. SEB Teknisk Analys 140
  160. Hemtex 138
  161. LundinGold 133
  162. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  163. Besqab 123
  164. Phonera 123
  165. Cloetta Kexchoklad 115
  166. Klas Danielsson 109
  167. Fabian Grapengiesser 106
  168. niclas rolander 105
  169. Hans Peterson 102
  170. Uniflex Bemanning 100
  171. Addtech AB 96
  172. Fabege 85
  173. Nolato Group 83
  174. Per Wester 82
  175. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  176. Christian W. Berg 77
  177. David Dahlgren 64
  178. DGC One AB 63
  179. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  180. ITAB Shop Products 61
  181. Huge Hundreds 59
  182. Roland Gustavsson 54
  183. Di-bilen 53
  184. Marcus Agerberg 50
  185. Dedicare nurse 45
  186. durocmachinetool 42
  187. Indutrade 36
  188. Karl Tobieson 30
  189. systemair-twit 28
  190. Formpipe Software AB 24
  191. Hans Wallenstam 22
  192. eWork Scandinavia 21
  193. Cell Vision, Inc. 18
  194. Catena 14
  195. Hufvudstaden 6
  196. Hakon Invest 2