Flest antal följare

  1. CNN Breaking News 54840288
  2. Donald J. Trump 50989346
  3. Bill Gates 45804323
  4. BBC Breaking News 38058332
  5. Elon Musk 21343524
  6. The Wall Street Journal 15764802
  7. Forbes 14794778
  8. President Obama 13711066
  9. Richard Branson 12565488
  10. Tim Cook 10715174
  11. H&M 8763145
  12. Financial Times 6057651
  13. Notch 3859405
  14. MarketWatch 3596895
  15. Financial Times 3244717
  16. CNBC 2954134
  17. Guardian Tech 2752620
  18. The Telegraph 2459603
  19. Eric Schmidt 2443308
  20. Business Insider 2404030
  21. Melinda Gates 2369341
  22. Ralph Lauren 2336968
  23. FORTUNE 2296761
  24. Mike Bloomberg 2266030
  25. Nokia 2241663
  26. Bloomberg News 1873992
  27. CNNMoney 1751774
  28. dick costolo 1745963
  29. marissamayer 1701978
  30. Satya Nadella 1674757
  31. Businessweek 1588719
  32. Paul Krugman 1515081
  33. Jack Welch 1484274
  34. BI Tech 1449464
  35. Warren Buffett 1384796
  36. Bret Baier 1199912
  37. Michael Dell 1195498
  38. Jim Cramer 1095785
  39. Downtown Josh Brown 1072517
  40. GSElevator 979948
  41. Yahoo Finance 816003
  42. Rupert Murdoch 762084
  43. The Motley Fool 728014
  44. Goldman Sachs 680916
  45. HuffPost Tech 622721
  46. Jeff Weiner 603531
  47. StockTwits 603084
  48. WSJ Markets 483943
  49. Christine Lagarde 470237
  50. Richard Quest 405166
  51. WSJ Breaking News 384042
  52. Carl Icahn 351721
  53. CNBC Now 332651
  54. NYT Technology 312587
  55. Paul Kedrosky 309743
  56. The Street Mentor 308414
  57. Drew Houston 279978
  58. Sheryl Sandberg 259155
  59. PIMCO 243706
  60. Joseph Stiglitz 237553
  61. Meg Whitman 237507
  62. Jeremy Stoppelman 233770
  63. Ericsson 228267
  64. Steve Forbes 225072
  65. Reuters Tech News 175420
  66. Wu-Tang Financial 147568
  67. T. Boone Pickens 147329
  68. AstraZeneca 141869
  69. Jason Zweig 138405
  70. Unibet 133967
  71. Keith McCullough 131055
  72. Stephanie Flanders 129593
  73. ABB 129586
  74. Barry Ritholtz 119970
  75. Barron's 118099
  76. Daniel Ek 117573
  77. Pedro da Costa 116134
  78. Bloomberg View 115379
  79. Jamie McGeever 105458
  80. SAS 103691
  81. Larry Ellison 99383
  82. Ben Bernanke 98826
  83. Swing Trade Warrior 98776
  84. HuffPost Business 96774
  85. Nathan Michaud 92000
  86. Joe Kernen 91116
  87. Brian Shannon 85665
  88. Heidi N Moore 85242
  89. J.P. Morgan Funds 83668
  90. Telegraph Technology Intelligence 83496
  91. Isabella Löwengrip 81478
  92. Tim Seymour 81347
  93. Eric Scott Hunsader 80548
  94. Aswath Damodaran 80205
  95. Behavioral Finance 78895
  96. Carolina Neurath 77195
  97. The Economist 77094
  98. Austan Goolsbee 75882
  99. Jim Rogers 75761
  100. @super_trades 75210
  101. DailyFinance 67976
  102. Scania Group 67228
  103. StockCats 65958
  104. ReutersBreakingviews 65452
  105. American Banker 62945
  106. John Carney 61073
  107. Volvo Trucks 61058
  108. Financial Planning 59894
  109. Jeff Immelt 59024
  110. Dan Nathan 58952
  111. Dagens industri 58782
  112. Markit Economics 57975
  113. Lionel Barber 56560
  114. Electrolux 56048
  115. Sallie Krawcheck 55454
  116. Gemma Godfrey 54779
  117. Joe Kunkle 54202
  118. Mosse Rodbay 49811
  119. NYC Trader 49155
  120. J.C. Parets 48407
  121. Michael Batnick 47266
  122. Mats Qviberg 46801
  123. David Karp 45230
  124. Paul R. La Monica 44779
  125. RANsquawk 44194
  126. Meb Faber 43438
  127. Bloomberg Tech 42647
  128. Dow 42318
  129. Jesse Livermore 41426
  130. Al Lewis 40064
  131. Patrick Chovanec 39357
  132. Börspodden 37849
  133. Eddy Elfenbein 37836
  134. Mary Barra 37086
  135. Marc Lehman 36205
  136. WSJ Live 34419
  137. Breaking News 34289
  138. Erica Blomgren 33875
  139. WSJ MarketTalk 32876
  140. hedgefundinvest 32745
  141. David Einhorn 31966
  142. Rikard Steiber 31566
  143. Oriflame Cosmetics 30922
  144. Heard on the Street 30900
  145. Kopparberg UK 30818
  146. Claes Hemberg 30808
  147. @stt2318 30660
  148. Kavastu 29724
  149. John Gapper 28537
  150. Avanza 28510
  151. John_Hempton 28351
  152. Veckans Affärer 27346
  153. AvanzaMannen 26655
  154. Ginni Rometty 25836
  155. Saab AB 25480
  156. Eric Jackson 24507
  157. NASDAQ Tech 23606
  158. Nicklas Andersson 23172
  159. Axis Communications 22924
  160. Ed Bradford 22720
  161. Skanska 21856
  162. Peter Tchir 21044
  163. Brian Krzanich 20695
  164. LivetSomTrader 20625
  165. Zalando 20422
  166. Trending Articles SA 20414
  167. Bulls On Wall Street 20274
  168. Frederik Ducrozet 19801
  169. Mario Gabelli 18895
  170. Aktiemiljonären 18859
  171. Markit 18817
  172. Aktiespararna 18806
  173. Ekka Lundin 18602
  174. 40procent 20år 17963
  175. Steve Randy Waldman 17936
  176. Erik Hansén 17862
  177. Phukettrader 17630
  178. robert shrimsley 17352
  179. Matt Busigin 17318
  180. Steven Spencer 17091
  181. Adam Warner 17062
  182. Mark T. Bertolini 16841
  183. Steven Russolillo 16211
  184. Per Håkan Börjesson 15942
  185. Nordnet 15871
  186. Anupreeta Das 15713
  187. Nordea Markets 15596
  188. Thule 15429
  189. Neil Barofsky 15173
  190. petrusko 15132
  191. Atlas Copco 14968
  192. Andrew Hill 14929
  193. John Donahoe 14780
  194. Affärsvärlden 14718
  195. Lundaluppen 14625
  196. Företagarna 14382
  197. Olle Qvarnström 14244
  198. Silicon Vikings 14221
  199. Anders Fogelberg 14119
  1. Eric Savitz 13924
  2. Aurelija AL 13917
  3. A Edgecliffe-Johnson 13833
  4. Hikmet Ersek 13187
  5. Alpha Now 13089
  6. HusqvarnaUSA 13072
  7. Bryon Franzen 12965
  8. Cision NA 12930
  9. Handlarbordet 12859
  10. Näringsdepartementet 12780
  11. LaBull 12720
  12. TheStreet TV 12697
  13. TMTanalyst 12331
  14. MarketsTicker 12224
  15. Christian 12221
  16. Lone_wolf 12169
  17. MarketPlunger 12160
  18. InterestArb 12103
  19. Elekta 12089
  20. EconomyWatch 11964
  21. BörsFågeln 11921
  22. CARLSONREZIDOR 11863
  23. Madz 11848
  24. Niklas Ramstedt 11601
  25. Sprezza 11566
  26. Gottodix 11533
  27. Expertdirekt 11378
  28. Handelsson 11371
  29. NCC AB 11367
  30. Aktieinkomster 11233
  31. Erik Lidén 11134
  32. Orderboken 11098
  33. SKF 11059
  34. Jerry Khachoyan 10925
  35. Jan Dinkelspiel 10880
  36. FinWire 10872
  37. Direkt Börs 10843
  38. Fill or Kill Podden 10789
  39. Unga Aktiesparare 10675
  40. Ekonomifakta 10547
  41. Tobbe Rosén 10436
  42. börssignaler.se 10398
  43. SvD Näringsliv Live 10375
  44. Börslunch 10322
  45. Finansdepartementet 10262
  46. Nyhetsbyrån Direkt 10240
  47. Marcus Hernhag 10212
  48. Holdings 10184
  49. Fredrik Wester 10078
  50. financeamir 10073
  51. Nyemissioner.se 10058
  52. DiscoTrader 10044
  53. Johan Thorén 9945
  54. WSJ Podcasts 9858
  55. Privata Affärer 9793
  56. Thina Saltvedt 9653
  57. Toby Nangle 9652
  58. FlowMaster 9464
  59. Ola Rollén 9428
  60. Aki Kangasharju 9387
  61. CrowHater 9367
  62. EFN 9223
  63. IG Sverige 9192
  64. Peter Benson 9114
  65. Stocktrader 9042
  66. Jonas Olavi 9004
  67. UtdelningsSeglaren 9001
  68. Christian Fredrikson 8967
  69. Rich Ilczyszyn 8932
  70. Sveriges riksbank 8837
  71. Henrik Mitelman 8743
  72. karldeeter 8533
  73. ASSA ABLOY 8451
  74. Baronen Sabelskjöld 8387
  75. Svensk Handel 8325
  76. Fingerprint Cards 8324
  77. Stckpkr 8223
  78. ägamintid 8155
  79. SEB 8023
  80. Stora Enso 7909
  81. Pepins 7845
  82. IFS 7800
  83. Sven Hagströmer 7776
  84. Hexagon AB 7737
  85. Gustav 7508
  86. Johan Carlström 7383
  87. Nordea Sverige 7321
  88. SCA 7321
  89. DN Ekonomi 7296
  90. C.M.J 7194
  91. Björn Borg 7116
  92. Tieto 7098
  93. SthlmsHandelskammare 7015
  94. Robert Bergqvist 6934
  95. Patricia Hedelius 6843
  96. LångsiktigInvest 6788
  97. Grottan_Z 6600
  98. Johanna Kull 6469
  99. Swedbank Sverige 6422
  100. PCD 6331
  101. Sparaklokt 6319
  102. Jonas Prising 6268
  103. Eva Trouin 6257
  104. Sandvik Coromant HQ 6246
  105. Anna Svahn 6241
  106. Magnus Andersson 6232
  107. LargeCapTrader 6214
  108. Alistair Barr 6189
  109. Mikael Furesjö 6117
  110. Tradingportalen.com 5979
  111. ShortTerm 5967
  112. Mikael Pawlo 5932
  113. peter rawet 5894
  114. UtanArbete 5853
  115. Ludwig Siegele 5751
  116. dividendblower 5746
  117. The FIDO Alliance 5678
  118. Stefan Stern 5663
  119. fd_trader 5653
  120. Sovjetdesken 5640
  121. Stefan Thelenius 5629
  122. Biometrics Institute 5580
  123. Scalper_ 5497
  124. Securitas 5401
  125. Trygg Framtid 5357
  126. Bollinger Trader 5339
  127. Martin Källström 5282
  128. TaleSpin 5260
  129. Karl Baisse 5184
  130. Handelsbanken 5183
  131. Jörgen Lantto 5182
  132. DAX DAYTRADER 5127
  133. SkiStar 5101
  134. Shitcoin4000 5080
  135. Axfood 5078
  136. Annika Winsth 5057
  137. Jon Karlung 4981
  138. Alexander Boman 4968
  139. stefan lundell 4959
  140. Tove 4855
  141. Lars E.O. Svensson 4801
  142. Bret Jensen 4800
  143. NetEnt 4778
  144. VÄSTKUSTINVESTERAREN 4677
  145. Tomas Linnala 4586
  146. Richard Bråse 4581
  147. Värdepappret 4578
  148. Der Bomber 4552
  149. FinWire Smallcap 4551
  150. Michael Österlund 4546
  151. Maria Landeborn 4529
  152. Framtidsfeministen 4475
  153. Finanskvinnan 4443
  154. John Stoll 4430
  155. Finansinspektionen 4392
  156. Peab 4370
  157. JM AB 4364
  158. mikael svensson 4358
  159. J 4341
  160. xprezz 4336
  161. HarmonicTraderEurope 4324
  162. SvD Börsplus 4294
  163. Sam Stovall 4277
  164. Space Cowboy 4269
  165. Säfström Trading 4261
  166. Kerstintrader 4255
  167. GP Bullhound 4242
  168. Trelleborg Seals 4223
  169. SIX News 4140
  170. Shareville 4117
  171. investerasmart 4089
  172. Amanda Lilly 4088
  173. Olle Aronsson 4074
  174. Chefstrader 4065
  175. Spinozatrading 4046
  176. stockdotnu 4034
  177. Siemiatkowski Sebast 4023
  178. Fröken 4006
  179. Natalie Whittle 4000
  180. Placera STHLMbörsen 3940
  181. Kapitalet 3887
  182. Jonas Elofsson 3841
  183. Voices Visions 3827
  184. Anders Haskel 3779
  185. InsideVoice.se 3764
  186. valuetrades 3760
  187. Introduce.se 3718
  188. Billy Degerfeldt 3690
  189. Therese Lundstedt 3677
  190. Anna Ekelund 3637
  191. Johnny Bo Jakobsen 3636
  192. VA Finans 3605
  193. Greg Brown 3585
  194. SME Direkt 3572
  195. Gbgtradern 3492
  196. Borsdata.se 3489
  197. Mr Evermore 3423
  198. Lalimacan 3416
  199. Tor Borg 3408
  1. Stockpicker 3407
  2. Jacob de Geer 3404
  3. TradeTalk 3395
  4. Industrifonden 3384
  5. Finwire TV 3361
  6. Jonas Leijonhufvud 3293
  7. Bubo aktieanalys 3272
  8. Ola Wong 3235
  9. Kung Midas 3225
  10. SSAB Steel 3211
  11. Carnegie Fonder 3174
  12. SKAGEN Fondene 3128
  13. Hemlige Mäklarn 3123
  14. Nami Zarringhalam 3121
  15. MSAB 3102
  16. Di Weekend 3030
  17. Alfa Laval 3029
  18. Peter Fällman 3028
  19. Sofia Ullerstam 3027
  20. FindBiometrics 3024
  21. Mattias Eriksson 3012
  22. Entreprenör24 3002
  23. Henrik Lundin 3000
  24. RedDogT3Live 2988
  25. Toqui 2967
  26. Tradeeeör 2947
  27. Pareto Securities AS 2935
  28. Linda Öhrn 2871
  29. Dan Nilsson 2870
  30. Millicom 2868
  31. Lilla chicago 2865
  32. Johan@TeliaCompany 2862
  33. Di Ledare 2830
  34. Börsnytt 2826
  35. Finansliv 2791
  36. Feminvest 2786
  37. Harmonic Trading 2761
  38. Peter Dahlgren 2760
  39. Jan von Gerich 2754
  40. Henrik Drusebjerg 2725
  41. Cecilia Hermansson 2699
  42. Anders Svendsen 2688
  43. STING 2665
  44. Precise Biometrics 2664
  45. AktieTorget 2634
  46. Ian McFarland 2633
  47. Ung Privatekonomi 2616
  48. Sweco Sweden 2613
  49. Råvarumarknaden.se 2611
  50. Skandia 2593
  51. Gunnar Wrede 2552
  52. Ulf Skarin 2547
  53. Gustav Karner 2516
  54. Riksgälden 2489
  55. Peter Fellman 2455
  56. CJ 2449
  57. ovat11 2445
  58. Peter Isling 2439
  59. Lucara Diamond Corp 2431
  60. Josefin Jakobsson 2385
  61. Tony Ugrina 2382
  62. ModernGraham 2377
  63. Tobii Group 2370
  64. Anders Hägerstrand 2364
  65. Johanna Snickars 2363
  66. Dawid Myslinski 2339
  67. Avanza Markets 2332
  68. Carl Rosén 2319
  69. H3NPHLO 2314
  70. Poolia Sverige 2313
  71. Ulrik Bengtsson 2300
  72. Olof Lindqvist 2289
  73. Staffan Persson 2283
  74. CMC Markets Sverige 2280
  75. NordicShares 2230
  76. Aktieinvest 2218
  77. 25 Minuter 2211
  78. D.W. 2155
  79. Pia Gripenberg 2155
  80. Helge J. Pedersen 2147
  81. Digitalpodden 2139
  82. SBAB 2133
  83. Jason Fieber 2128
  84. JAYS 2096
  85. Joel Dahlberg 2061
  86. Anoto 2045
  87. DantesJourney 2031
  88. IAR Systems 2023
  89. Johan Javeus 2017
  90. BioStock 2011
  91. Carnegie 1993
  92. Holger Sandte 1990
  93. Swedish Match 1973
  94. Modern Times Group 1967
  95. SVCA 1964
  96. Espen Grønstad 1963
  97. Di Gasell 1960
  98. Karl Wikland 1959
  99. Aktie Tweets 1956
  100. Torbjörn Isaksson 1933
  101. luledesken 1928
  102. Emanuel Sidea 1917
  103. Insidernews 1896
  104. Klas Granström 1878
  105. Operation Primrose 1851
  106. Viktor Ström 1851
  107. Maria Rimpi 1822
  108. Aktiespanarna 1814
  109. Wallenstam AB 1814
  110. Gabriel Isskander 1806
  111. Best of Placera 1782
  112. Rikard Josefson 1760
  113. Cavotec 1749
  114. Gunvor Engström 1722
  115. ReadSoft 1717
  116. DxTrader 1708
  117. Ingela Gabrielsson 1703
  118. Tangotradern 1693
  119. David 1691
  120. CSES 1641
  121. Algoritmus 1618
  122. Eniro 1607
  123. Amy Y Zhuang 庄媛, CFA 1606
  124. Nordic Investor 1606
  125. Börsgolvet 1604
  126. Företagsklimat 1598
  127. Jan Størup Nielsen 1593
  128. Ellinor Beckett 1592
  129. Sedermera FK 1592
  130. Sectra 1591
  131. erik bruce 1580
  132. HiQ 1568
  133. Just nu på Proffice 1549
  134. Fredrik Wilander 1542
  135. Daniel Kederstedt 1534
  136. Oscar Carlson 1526
  137. Intellecta Corporate 1510
  138. Urban Bäckström 1491
  139. Nya Affärer 1489
  140. Sensys Gatso 1446
  141. Lindab Profile 1424
  142. Lundin Gold 1399
  143. WorldCapitalMarkets 1383
  144. Carl Thulin 1377
  145. Walter Nuñez 1363
  146. Joacim Olsson 1362
  147. Tele2 Group 1362
  148. RaySearch 1350
  149. Heta Listan 1344
  150. Aktiebloggarna 1339
  151. Michael Livijn 1337
  152. Buy the Rumor 1318
  153. Martin Sikorski 1317
  154. BetssonOfficial 1310
  155. Inquiry Financial 1309
  156. Erik Olsson 1309
  157. Andreas Wallström 1301
  158. Niklas Adalberth 1293
  159. Market Commentary 1288
  160. Tomas Henriks 1265
  161. Jonas Fröberg 1255
  162. John Lönnqvist 1238
  163. Semcon 1235
  164. Olof Sandström 1233
  165. Magnus Hjelmér 1218
  166. Cliens Fonder 1216
  167. Mark Malmström 1214
  168. Jesper Strandberg 1205
  169. Nordic Growth Market 1190
  170. Autoliv Inc 1184
  171. Kungsleden 1181
  172. Steve Wynn 1157
  173. SvD Börsforum 1141
  174. Fredrik Öjemar 1141
  175. Martin Lindgren 1139
  176. placera nu 1132
  177. Tradedoubler Nordics 1117
  178. Carl Hammer 1098
  179. Affärsvärlden.se 1085
  180. Vitrolife 1079
  181. Aktiva Fonder 1075
  182. Consilium Global Adv 1059
  183. Suvi Platerink 1051
  184. Gunvor Frykholm 1048
  185. Tobias Wikström 1048
  186. Pricer 1045
  187. NedermanUK & Ireland 1041
  188. FinWire Funds 1036
  189. AMF Fastigheter 1023
  190. Tradingpodden 1018
  191. Dag Müller 1000
  192. TROAX 997
  193. Kopparberg 993
  194. Johan Tidestad 989
  195. Mikael Törnwall 989
  196. Aktiepodden 970
  197. Knowit AB (publ) 968
  198. Sanna Kurronen 964
  199. Anders Soderberg 964
  1. Ann Öberg 953
  2. Roger Josefsson 948
  3. Jan Almgren 948
  4. AlltOmMarknaden 945
  5. Stefan Haugsnes 924
  6. eWorks 923
  7. Christian Kinch 921
  8. Kreditvärden 917
  9. SvDNäringsliv 915
  10. Ekdahl 912
  11. Kvalitetsaktiepodden 900
  12. Projekt Framtid 896
  13. Carl Hall 893
  14. Svarta katten 889
  15. Best Buy CEO 887
  16. Attendo 885
  17. Samuelssons Rapport 873
  18. Lars Stugemo 860
  19. Acando 846
  20. Hans-Holger Albrecht 845
  21. Christian Börjesson 840
  22. Maria Nilsson 826
  23. SIS Ägarservice 820
  24. SKAGEN Fonder 814
  25. Johan Rosenqvist 808
  26. Ekonomiska klubben 800
  27. David H. Koch 796
  28. Ole Morten Nafstad 782
  29. Heidi Elmér 782
  30. Me and Mr. Market 774
  31. Roger Jansson 772
  32. Mona Stenmark 767
  33. Love Strandberg 767
  34. Lundin Petroleum 757
  35. Odd Molly 746
  36. sparsheriffen 734
  37. Joakim Goksör 726
  38. Lilian Almroth 719
  39. Lars Frick 718
  40. Avega Group 705
  41. Undertecknad123 705
  42. Brummer & Partners 701
  43. The Finance Society 700
  44. Origo Capital 697
  45. Carlsson 693
  46. Beijer Electronics 680
  47. Karolina Macéus 678
  48. Mindre bolag 677
  49. Intrum Justitia Be 675
  50. Fråga Nordea 673
  51. Caroline 653
  52. Klementina Österberg 652
  53. Biotage 644
  54. Veckans Affärer Börs 642
  55. Emelie Arvidsson 642
  56. MangoldEquitySales 631
  57. Mats Langensjö 628
  58. Knut Hallberg 628
  59. Trubbigt 622
  60. HedgeNordic.com 619
  61. Stockletter 617
  62. Fredrik von Schantz 611
  63. Oscar Julander 611
  64. Reuters Sverige 600
  65. HMS Networks 582
  66. Jerome Arnaud 582
  67. Duni Limited Edition 578
  68. Aron Sigblad 539
  69. ÅF 538
  70. HENRIK KÄLLÉN 536
  71. Joachim Bernhardsen 534
  72. Oscar Karlsson 528
  73. Linus Paulsson 522
  74. Cecilia Schramm 520
  75. Bactiguard 519
  76. Victor Jacobsson 516
  77. Peter Wågström 515
  78. Maria Rengefors 510
  79. Sven Nordenstam 493
  80. Marie Giertz 492
  81. TradingDave 488
  82. Worldofdividends 475
  83. Haldex AB 472
  84. Sigma IT&Management 469
  85. Elanders Germany 467
  86. Nordnet Corporate 467
  87. Lannebo Fonder 452
  88. AllTele 445
  89. Osynliga Handen 445
  90. Alexander Frick 438
  91. Fagerhult 430
  92. Pontus Herin 425
  93. Tõnu Palm 421
  94. R 419
  95. BTS Group 407
  96. FinWireEvents 406
  97. Magnus Silfverberg 406
  98. Lena Sellgren 403
  99. Enea AB 392
  100. Alan Lafley 392
  101. Daniel Heideman 391
  102. David Hansson 389
  103. Gunilla Asker 387
  104. gilmour 386
  105. Oasmia 375
  106. Sparinvest Sweden 375
  107. StephanieGabrielsson 371
  108. Stock Market Sweden 370
  109. EFN-podden 369
  110. Holmen Paper 367
  111. CDON Group 365
  112. Mikael Näslund 357
  113. BiliaSverige 351
  114. Jim Van heusden 347
  115. Nils Åkesson 344
  116. Mekonomen Group 341
  117. Clas Ohlson AB 340
  118. Transmode 340
  119. Geveko Markings 338
  120. Arctic Paper 337
  121. Lancelot Avalon 334
  122. Helena Östman 334
  123. Lisa Alexandersson 333
  124. Adrian Westman 333
  125. Moberg Pharma AB 326
  126. fingerprint info 319
  127. CTT Systems 318
  128. Byggmax 317
  129. NobiaGroup 311
  130. Sean Yokota 303
  131. Creades 302
  132. Paul Fischbein 299
  133. Yann Blandy 292
  134. Roger Peleback 287
  135. Stefan Skarin 287
  136. Mikkel Nyholt 274
  137. SplitInvest 264
  138. Dometic Group 259
  139. teliasonera 242
  140. Steen V. Grøndahl 237
  141. Tobias Ekholm 237
  142. Heta Råvaror 222
  143. Matthias Gietzelt 219
  144. Midsona 217
  145. Getinge IC 214
  146. Cybercom Group 213
  147. Pandox 212
  148. Coor 208
  149. Matthias Stadelmeyer 196
  150. Com Hem Press 195
  151. Joachim Morath 179
  152. Industrivarden 175
  153. Hannes 163
  154. Johnny Berlic 154
  155. Klövern AB 150
  156. UA Uppsala 144
  157. Insiderfonder 142
  158. Alfred Berg Sweden 141
  159. Hemtex 138
  160. SEB Teknisk Analys 137
  161. LundinGold 133
  162. Clas Ohlson Sverige 125
  163. Phonera 123
  164. Besqab 121
  165. Cloetta Kexchoklad 117
  166. Klas Danielsson 109
  167. niclas rolander 105
  168. Fabian Grapengiesser 105
  169. Hans Peterson 102
  170. Uniflex Bemanning 98
  171. Addtech AB 94
  172. Fabege 85
  173. Per Wester 82
  174. Nolato Group 82
  175. IR BillerudKorsnäs 80
  176. Christian W. Berg 77
  177. David Dahlgren 65
  178. DGC One AB 63
  179. Novotek Sverige AB 63
  180. ITAB Shop Products 62
  181. Huge Hundreds 58
  182. Roland Gustavsson 55
  183. Di-bilen 53
  184. Marcus Agerberg 50
  185. Dedicare nurse 46
  186. durocmachinetool 41
  187. Indutrade 35
  188. Karl Tobieson 30
  189. systemair-twit 28
  190. Formpipe Software AB 24
  191. Hans Wallenstam 22
  192. eWork Scandinavia 21
  193. Cell Vision, Inc. 18
  194. Catena 14
  195. Hufvudstaden 6
  196. Hakon Invest 2